Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. J Raymond Gaffey

LHYC 32 Aurora Cruising / J / J32 120 07/02/2019
2. Mark Crotty

Elizabeth Crotty
John Carney
PSA None Tranquility Cruising / Hunter / Hunter 39 126 07/05/2019
3. Christopher Loader

PSA 41223405 Southern Cross Cruising / Hunter / H41ds 132 07/02/2019
4. Richard Hamor

Jane Hamor
KPYC 38 Racing Daylight Cruising / Catalina / 38 141 07/02/2019
5. Jack Savage

Ron Perkins
Kristen O’Gorman
KPYC 3382 Perpetuity Cruising / Canadian Sailcraft / CS33 174 07/01/2019
6. George Spiecker

PSA 227 AIRTHA Cruising / TPI / ALERION 177 06/29/2019
7. Glenn McKibben
Joan McKibben
Steve Allen
Joan McKibben
PNYC 381 Greyfax Cruising / Tartan / 30 195 07/31/2019
8. Jim Homet

Cameron Chislett
KPYC IDK pOtatO Cruising / Tartan / 30 198 08/24/2019
9. Rick Bombard

Rich Mechaber
KPYC 14756 Crookshanks Cruising / San Juan / San Juan 24 222 07/03/2019
10. Matt Strong

KPYC 93 Lucky Enough Cruising / Catalina / 270 231 06/27/2019
 


Racing
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kevin Mccoole

PSA 162 Here Comes the Sun Racing / olson / 34 120 06/29/2019
2. Daniel Pratt

AYC 47144 Terrapin station Racing / Frers / Frers 30 132 07/05/2019
3. Barry Larson
Sean McKenna
Tavis Gibbons
Mat Gibbons
Mike Hodgens
Jordan Larson
Sean McKenna
PSA 41579 Defiant Racing / Carroll Marine / Frers 30 135 06/28/2019
4. Leon Hecht

Stephen Kosacz
PSA 303 Lhotse Racing / Ericson / 333 Regatta 156 08/22/2019
5. Cameron Chislett

Jim Homet
PSA 619 Tokoloshe Racing / Chislett's Boating / International 110 161 07/05/2019
6. David Severance

KPYC 2424 Crazy Horse Racing / JBoat / J24 168 08/02/2019
7. Dan Rigterink

Dave Shelby
Sandy Curtis
kit lord
PSA 74 Oranje Racing / Colgate/Precision / Colgate 26 168 06/28/2019
8. Paul Smith

Klaus Brinkbaumer
Caroline Smith
Michael Kwon
Anna Smith
Susan Smith
KPYC 323 Anjuca Racing / Precision / Colgate26 168 07/02/2019
9. Vicki Janosuek
Tim Janousek
Tim Janousek
Ben Janousek
PSA 3274 Vox Racing / / J24 168 08/01/2019
10. Douglas Joyce

KPYC 5255 Fruitcakes Racing / U.S. Watercraft / J/24 168 07/28/2019
11. George Spiecker II

PSA 999 Aritha 2 Racing / / Alerion Express-28 177 08/26/2019
12. Tom Polanski

Lisa Morrow
Andrew Carey
KPYC 00 Teak-keel-ah Racing / Endeavour / Sloop 201 07/03/2019
13. Richard Bombrd

KPYC 0 CrookShanks 2 Racing / Clark / San Juan 24 222 08/24/2019
14. Thomas Schladenhauffen

KPYC 163 Aracati Racing / Klaus Baess / Great Dane 28 237 05/24/2019