Registrants For
9th Annual SCC/GIYS Regatta
Sailing Club of the Chesapeake (SCC) & Gibson Island Yacht Squadron (GIYS)

May 18, 2019
25 people have registered for this event

CRCA ORR-Ez CRUISER
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. joseph zebleckes


Anneliese 60340 CRCA ORR-Ez CRUISER
Wilmington, DE EYC
2. Rick Lober
Rick Lober

Celerity 61473 CRCA ORR-Ez CRUISER
Annapolis, MD EYC
3. F Scott Nichols


Nichols' Quarters 93635 CRCA ORR-Ez CRUISER
Burtonsville, MD Club Beneteau Chesapeake Bay
 


CRCA ORR-Ez NON SPINNAKER
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Holden


Atlas 121 CRCA ORR-Ez NON SPINNAKER
Annapolis, MD RIYC
2. Michael Jewell


Five Oclock 156 CRCA ORR-Ez NON SPINNAKER
Annapolis, MD CRCA
3. Paul Mikulski


FULL CIRCLE 25 CRCA ORR-Ez NON SPINNAKER
Annapolis, MD SCC
 


CRCA ORR-Ez PERFORMANCE CRUISER
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dan Leonard


Flashpoint 60161 CRCA ORR-Ez PERFORMANCE CRUISER
Annapolis, MD EYC
2. TIM POLK
ED TRACEY

Incommunicado 83350 CRCA ORR-Ez PERFORMANCE CRUISER
Severna Park, MD MRSA
3. Keith Cole
Keith Cole

Lucky Eights 60888 CRCA ORR-Ez PERFORMANCE CRUISER
Annapolis, MD AYC
4. Andrew Noel
Andrew Noel

Mama Tried USA999 CRCA ORR-Ez PERFORMANCE CRUISER
Stevensville, MD PCRC
5. Frank Martien


Starbird 33123 CRCA ORR-Ez PERFORMANCE CRUISER
Edgewater, MD SCC
 


CRCA ORR-Ez RACER CRUISER
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. PETE JENSEN


DOGWOOD BARK 32168 CRCA ORR-Ez RACER CRUISER
WORTON, MD CRCA
2. Seth Winnick
Seth Winnick

Nomad 61043 CRCA ORR-Ez RACER CRUISER
Annapolis, MD CRCA
 


J105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard Hinds


BREAKAWAY 251 J105
Washington, DC AYC
2. John Kircher


Chessie 407 J105
Washington, DC PRSA
3. Jon Slabaugh


Firebrand 527 J105
Bethesda, md AYC
4. Steve & Gregg Sunshine


Helios 303 J105
McLean, VA EYC
5. David Scheidt
David Hamilton Scheidt

Smoke and Oakum 250 J105
Edgewater, MD AYC
6. Scott Gitchell


Tenacious 501 J105
Herndon, VA Annapolis Yacht Club
7. Mark Elert


Wind River 498 J105
Gambrills, MD J105 Fleet 3
 


MYC CRCA ORR-Ez START
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Loren Mark Walker
Martha

Celerity II 93669 MYC CRCA ORR-Ez START
Severna Park, Maryland MRSA
2. Shepherd Drain


Heyday 13177 MYC CRCA ORR-Ez START
Lake Shore, MD MRSA
3. DAVID MARCIC


Poco a Poco 93612 MYC CRCA ORR-Ez START
Lake Shore, MD MYC
4. Richard Snow


Snow Day 52654 MYC CRCA ORR-Ez START
Columbus, Oh CBYRA
5. John Anderson
John Anderson

Swellville 2118 MYC CRCA ORR-Ez START
Pasadena, MD RCRA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network