Registrants For
61st Annual Dauphin Island Race
Mobile Yacht Club

April 27, 2019
10 people have registered for this event

PHRF Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. STEPHEN ZITO

STEPHEN ZITO III
MYC 494 Unwinder PHRF Non-Spinnaker / A Hunter / Legend 37.5 129 04/08/2019
2. Edward Manes

Dug Frederick
Joseph Tramuta
Fairhope Yacht Club 66 Alouette PHRF Non-Spinnaker / A Beneteau / 35s5 144 04/22/2019
3. Joel Hoffman

Joshua Edwards
Libby Hoffman
Mobile Yacht Club 1859 St. Somewhere PHRF Non-Spinnaker / A Catalina / 36 MKII 153 04/19/2019
4. Steven Wierszalowski

Benjamin Batchelder
Hayden Montgomery
FYC 455 Miss Grace PHRF Non-Spinnaker / A S2 / 7.9 SE 162 04/24/2019
5. Ryan McKee

Charlie Payne
Judd Chamberlain
Haley Ladd
Garrett Wiegel
Jennifer Harrell
MYC 7109 Wave Dancer PHRF Non-Spinnaker / B Columbia / 9.6 198 04/15/2019
6. Vincent Arbour

John Siemssen
Joseph Arbour
chris wilson
DAVID LEGETT
MYC, PtYC 5700 Miss Print PHRF Non-Spinnaker / B Catalina / 30 207 04/25/2019
7. John Ballard

John Cooch
Bre Riddle
Davis Duncan
Matt Byrd
Nathan Ballard
Mobile Yacht Club 14 Finally PHRF Non-Spinnaker / B Pearson / Pearson 26 one design 213 04/06/2019
8. David Dowell

Keith Raisch
Lori Raisch
Martin Klaas
James Adams
Pamela Dixon
None 43 Champagne Taste PHRF Non-Spinnaker / B Irwin / 37' CC Sloop SD 222 03/14/2019
9. John Helmstadter

Bill Fallin
Bruce Record
Fairhope Yacht Club 598 Dancin with Wind PHRF Non-Spinnaker / B Catalina / CAPRI 22 222 04/18/2019
10. Robert Bissell

Paul Healy
Privateer Yacht Club None C.R.O.W.'s Nest PHRF Non-Spinnaker / B Compac / Compac 23/4 249 02/27/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network