Registrants For
Copa Carnaval 2019
Escuela de Vela Puerto Cancun

February 16-17, 2019
40 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Polo Seifert


208096 Laser
Ciudad, Estado Cancun
2. Imanol Luisa


199133 Laser
Ciudad, Estado Cancun
3. Carlos Muñiz


209295 Laser
Ciudad, Estado Cancun
4. Juan Jose Santana Cetina


29579 Laser
Ciudad, Estado Cancun
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lucia Elias Beckmann


0 Laser 4.7
Ciudad, Estado Cancun
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Joaquin Moreno


209288 Laser Radial
Ciudad, Estado Cancun
2. Santiago Muñiz


209288D Laser Radial
Ciudad, Estado Cancun
3. Renee Galicia Martinez


158811 Laser Radial
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
4. Guillermo Schoning Santibanez


208097 Laser Radial
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
5. Karla Martinez Oviedo


8 Laser Radial
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
6. Isaac Lopez Rodriguez


4983 Laser Radial
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mateo Cortes Suares


977 Optimist
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
2. Jeronimo Abogado


744 Optimist
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
3. Paloma Rivera Lascurain


986 Optimist
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
4. Lorea Luisa Martinez


1071 Optimist
Ciudad, Estado Cancun
5. Flavio Montoya Moreno


821 Optimist
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
6. Mateo Macondo Fontanillas


877 Optimist
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
7. Juan Pablo Santana Alcocer


996 Optimist
Ciudad, Estado Cancun
8. Jorge Emilio Juarez Arraco


707 Optimist
Ciudad, Estado Cancun
9. Laurencio Gonzalez Maleville


1042 Optimist
Ciudad, Estado Yucatan
 


Optimist Principiantes
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Joel Vazquez Ceron


818 Optimist Principiantes
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
2. Ander Luisa Arroyo


1072 Optimist Principiantes
Ciudad, Estado Cancun
3. Emilio Vidal


976 Optimist Principiantes
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
4. Leonardo Sabbia


872 Optimist Principiantes
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
 


RSX
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alex Torres Rinaldelli


201 RSX
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
2. Joanna Diego


68 RSX
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
3. Adolfo De la O Tun


138 RSX
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
4. Massimo Melgarejo


167 RSX
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
5. Mariano Botello Beja


16 RSX
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
6. Jennifer Berenice Martinez Oviedo


184 RSX
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
7. Michelle Moredia Montemayor


227 RSX
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
 


Tablavela Principiantes
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Filippo Lorio Kovac


2 Tablavela Principiantes
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
2. Francisco Giraudo Clark


1 Tablavela Principiantes
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
3. Oscar Martinez Galvan


11 Tablavela Principiantes
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
4. Andre Castela Duran


7 Tablavela Principiantes
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
 


Techno 293
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Edoardo Di Stefano


215 Techno 293
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
2. Grecia Sadami Hernandez Oviedo


194 Techno 293
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
3. Alfonso Ambriz Rojas


224 Techno 293
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
4. Naia Isabela Niero del Castillo


20 Techno 293
Ciudad, Estado Puerto Aventuras
5. Valeria Calderon


235 Techno 293
Ciudad, Estado Cancun
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network