Registrants For
2019 Commodore's Classic Open Regatta at Huntington Lake, CA
MHRA

June 22-23, 2019
46 people have registered for this event

A-Cat
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andy Kolb


Cheddar USA 399 A-Cat
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
2. Mackenzie Cook


USA A-Cat
Scotts Valley, CA Santa Cruz Yacht Club
3. Dan Cook


Cook’n USA 326 A-Cat
Scott’s Valley, CA Santa Cruz Yacht Club
4. Daniel Segraves


Freccia USA 349 A-Cat
Los Angeles, CA Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
5. Mikey Radziejowski


USA 404 A-Cat
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
6. Ian Storer


Dilligafan USA 367 A-Cat
San Diego, CA Southwestern Y.C. ? Mission Bay Y.C.
7. Brandon Wallace


97 A-Cat
San Diego, CA MBYC
 


Hobie 16
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Blair Wallace


114901 Hobie 16
Olympic Valley, Ca None
2. Dafna Brown


114815 Hobie 16
Los Altos, CA Santa Cruz Fleet 240
3. Ben Brown


17 Hobie 16
Los Altos, CA Santa Cruz Fleet 240
4. Ron Katz


113888 Hobie 16
Fair Oaks, CA Hobie fleet 240
5. Jim Sajdak


114610 Hobie 16
Tahoe City, CA Hobie Division 3
6. Mike Montague


Team Windtoys 114801 Hobie 16
Santa Rosa, CA Hobie fleet 281
7. mike bennett


23 Hobie 16
Madera, CA none
8. Patrick Porter


Stuart 108000 Hobie 16
Garden Valley, CA QCYC
 


Moore 24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sydnie Moore


Nobody's Girl 84 Moore 24
Soquel, CA SCYC
2. john kernot


Banditos 118 Moore 24
Corte Madera, CA RYC
3. Chris Berge


A Little Moore 119 Moore 24
Lafayette, CA SCYC
4. Michael Whelden


Mooreserati 117 Moore 24
Sausalito, CA SYC
5. Bart Hackworth


Gruntled 68 Moore 24
Richmond, CA Richmond Yacht Club
6. Karl Robrock


Snafu 121 Moore 24
Alameda, CA RYC
7. Peter Schoen


Mooretician 89 Moore 24
Corte Madera, CA TYC
8. Joel Turmel


Firefly 64 Moore 24
San Rafael, CA RYC
9. Henry Nieuwstad


Moorgasm 36 Moore 24
Marina, CA Santa Cruz Yacht Club
10. Ryan Georgianna


Bluebird 137 Moore 24
San Francisco, California RYC
11. John Gray


66 66 Moore 24
Richmond, CA RYC
12. Scott Nelson


Lowly Worm 2.0 38 Moore 24
Santa Cruz, CA scyc
13. Michael O'Callaghan


Wet Spot 51 Moore 24
San Francisco, CA StFYC
 


Open Multihull
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Checketts


Sally 638 Open Multihull
Clovis, CA Fresno Yacht Club
2. Marco Vailetti


Banana Hammock USA 469 Open Multihull
Fremont, CA MHRA
3. Jason Smith


Trébuchet 14 Open Multihull
Chico, CA MHRA
4. David Peltier


Charm 1406 Open Multihull
Reno, NV MHRA
5. David Spain


Full Steam Ahead 863 Open Multihull
Fremont, California MHRA
6. George Pedrick


Arriba 1207 Open Multihull
Richmond, CA Richmond Yacht Club
7. Rolf Jaeger


n/a 1015 Open Multihull
Richmond, CA RYC
8. Tom Cobarrubia


720 Open Multihull
Citrus Heights, CA MHRA
9. Paul Allen


Coastisclear.org 8 Open Multihull
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
 


Weta
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bruce Fleming


AKAHELE! 276 Weta
San Diego, CA Kaneohe Yacht Club
2. Tim Corcoran


Shaheen 374 Weta
Claremont, CA N/A
3. Marc Simmel


Seikaiha 389 Weta
San Jose, CA BAMA
4. Ben Teitelbaum


375 Weta
Fresno, CA none
5. Dan Juday


738 Weta
Rio Vista, CA MHRA
6. Brian Grover


Tri Again 353 Weta
Encinitas, CA none
7. David Bacci


270 Weta
Richmond, CA Richmond Yacht Club
8. Christophe Allie


Piratos 1031 Weta
Sunnyvale, CA N/A
9. John Rizzi


John Rizzi 323 Weta
Soquel, CA John Rizzi
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network