Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Drew Warman

Geri Warman
Birmingham sailing Club 3239 Flying Scot Flying Scot / Custonflex / Flying Scot 0 09/09/2019
2. Paschal Redding

BSC 5775 Ice Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 08/27/2019
3. Jim Proctor
*
BSC 0000 Zipper Flying Scot / Flying Scot / 0 09/09/2019
4. Harry Reich

Birmingham Sailing Club 1784 Flying Scot / / Flying scot 0 09/09/2019
5. Tim Pack

BSC 5090 Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 09/11/2019
6. David Hardwick

Birmingham sailing Club 3095 n/a Flying Scot / Gordon Douglas / Flying Scot 0 09/09/2019
7. William Massey

Bud Hambrick
Birmingham Sailing Club 4133 4133 Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 09/09/2019
8. Rick Scarborough

Birmingham Sailing Club 2417 Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 09/11/2019
9. Patrick Whatley

BSC (Birmingham Sailing Club) 6150 War Damn Scot Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 06/26/2019
10. Mike J Graham

Stan Graham
BSC 3020 Oink Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 09/03/2019
11. PAUL CARRUTHERS

BIRMINGHAM SAILING CLUB 4427 Flying Scot / FLYING SCOT / SAIL 0 09/10/2019
12. Andrew Fox

Doug Fox
BSC 6168 Flying Fox Jr Flying Scot / Flying Scot Inc / Flying Scot 0 08/30/2019
13. David Hackney

BSC 4377 Flying Scot / Flying Scot / 0 09/08/2019
14. French Forbes

Lauren Forbes
Birmingham Sailing Club 5152 Flying Circus Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 89.6 09/08/2019
 


J22 (SE circuit event)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Blythe

BSC 467 J22 (SE circuit event) / / J/22 0 09/09/2019
 


Open
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Darrell Bilbrey

BSC 137 Second Wind Open / Catalina / Capri 16 - Wingkeel 100.7 08/08/2019
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ian Hunter

Jacksonville university 4086 Thistle / / 0 09/12/2019
2. Andrew Phillips

Andrew Phillips
Unaffiliated 13341 Thistle / / Thistle 0 09/11/2019
3. Nelson Sharp

BSC 4019 Trophy Wife Thistle / GMW / Thistle 0 08/30/2019
4. Jack Rogers

Kathaleen Rogers
BSC 1801 Yellow Snow Thistle / J-Tech Woodworks / Thistle 0 09/09/2019
5. Loy Vaughan

BSC 4007 007 Thistle / / Thistle 0 08/30/2019
6. Alex Krumdieck

Lori Helms
BSC 1334 Rubia Thistle / / Thistle 0 09/13/2019
7. David Reich

BSC 4034 JACK OF SPEED Thistle / LAMB / THISTLE 83 08/27/2019
8. Richard May

BSC 3820 Let It Bleed Thistle / / Thistle 0 08/27/2019