Registrants For
Seidenberg New England Masters Championship

September 21-22, 2019
40 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. SCOTT PAKENHAM


210323 Laser
[Master]
Portsmouth, RI
2. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI
3. Clifford McCarty


175006 Laser
[Grand Master]
Newtown, Connecticut Candlewood East Marina Club
4. David Frazier


161100 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Granby, Connecticut FBYC Essex CT
5. Tim Landt


199912 Laser
[Grand Master]
St. Petersburg, FL SPYC
6. Lawrence McGrath


205472 Laser
[Master]
Stamford, CT RYC
7. Dave Penfield


190449 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Wellfleet, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
8. Tom Dailey


209684 Laser
[Grand Master]
Marblehead, MA NYYC
9. Stewart Roach


190375 Laser
[Master]
Osterville, MA Wianno Yacht Club
10. Mark Bear


212934 Laser
[Grand Master]
Dartmouth, MA New Bedford Yacht Club
11. Peter Vessella


215009 Laser
[Grand Master]
Miami, FL St Francis
12. Sean Guinness


183856 Laser
[Master]
Blue Hill, ME KYC
13. Matt Doherty


189788 Laser
[Grand Master]
Sea Cliff, NY Cpyc
14. Peter Shope


212128 Laser
[Grand Master]
Middletown, RI Sail Newport / Fleet 413
15. Robert Weiss


183779 Laser
[Grand Master]
New York, NY NA
16. Patrick Andreasen


198633 Laser
[Grand Master]
Marblehead, Massachusetts Eastern YC
17. Tom Gutow


154443 Laser
[Master]
Castine, ME KYC
18. natalya gontcharova


205445 Laser
[Master]
Brooklyn, NY n/a
19. alain vincey


200144 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Richmond, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
20. James Jacob


194620 Laser
[Grand Master]
Alexandria, VA SSA
21. Andrew Pimental


175126 Laser
[Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
22. Rob Hallawell


210690 Laser
[Master]
Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
23. Rob Emmet


209698 Laser
[Grand Master]
Stevensville, MD Storm Trysail
24. philippe Dormoy


216332 Laser
[Grand Master]
Ile Bizard, QC Beaconsfield yacht Club
25. Bob Kinsman


210540 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Newport, RI Newport Yacht Club
26. Scott Ferguson


204098 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jamestown, RI CYC Jamestown
27. Dan Neri


210335 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jamestown, RI Fleet 413/ Sail Newport
28. Pete Trachy


171314 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
San Francisco, CA Richmond Yacht Club
29. Ledyard McFadden


203953 Laser
[Master]
Manchester-by-the-Sea, MA Manchester YC
30. David M Crawley


210675 Laser
[Grand Master]
Acton, MA DYC
31. Chris Williams


182803 Laser
[Master]
Milford, CT Free agent
32. Stanford Hartshorn


12924 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Gardner, MA Monomonoc
33. Paul Clifford


182787 Laser
[Grand Master]
Toronto, ON Westwood
34. Christine Neville


212123 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Middletown, RI Sail Newport
35. MICHAEL RADCLIFFE


181127 Laser
[Grand Master]
Westport, CT RYC
36. Peter Mark


214515 Laser
[Grand Master]
Greenwich, CT Rocky Point Club
37. Paul Hayes


191455 Laser
[Grand Master]
East Haddam, CT SN
38. William Dickey


212116 Laser
[Master]
Palm Beach, FL GLR RYC
39. Paul Revere III


110282 Laser
[Grand Master]
Barnstable, MA Hyannis/413
40. Peter Follonsbee


7 Laser
[Grand Master]
North Kingstown, RI Wyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network