Registrants For
TSA Spring Fling Regatta
Lake Canyon Yacht Club (LCYC)

March 16-17, 2019
81 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Lucy Brock 6225 Julius Heitkoetter
C420 / Austin Yacht Club
2. James Brock 622 Vivian Heitkoetter
C420 / Austin Yacht Club
3. Alexander Wise 7229 Jakob Sutton
C420 / Lakewood YC
4. Hanna Progelhof 8542 Taylor Snyder
C420 / RCYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Fiona Froelich 169816
Laser 4.7 / Austin YC
2. Max Nilsson 214561
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
3. Brindle Burt 46
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
4. Brock Smith 214551
Laser 4.7 / FWBC P-1
5. Scott Mather 195888
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Caleb Fogle 194291
Laser 4.7 / LCYC
7. Drew Gourley 214588
Laser 4.7 / LYC
8. Matthew Schloemer 212599
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
9. Camryn Colonna 4
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
10. Keaton Chandler 161116
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ashton Pigulski 157858
Laser Full / GSC
2. Isaac Barkley 199792
Laser Full / RCYC
3. Andrew Vandling 207154
Laser Full / Rush Creek Yacht Club
4. Aston Atherton 197059
Laser Full / Rush Creek Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ethan Froelich 169816
Laser Radial / Austin YC
2. Wendi Froelich 171186
Laser Radial / Austin YC
3. Jacob Granberry 194285
Laser Radial / CCYC
4. Dax Thompson 194286
Laser Radial / CCYC
5. Aubin Hattendorf 188092
Laser Radial / Corinthian Sailing Club
6. Lucas Swearingen 162179
Laser Radial / Grapevine Sailing Club
7. Justin Sasek 157853
Laser Radial / GSC
8. Daniel Polson 201311
Laser Radial / GSC
9. Michael Morse 186510
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Jacob Brown 162400
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Jack P. Reynolds 192015
Laser Radial / LWYC
12. Imad Mabsout 190289
Laser Radial / LYC
13. Ally Ravji 197593
Laser Radial / RCYC
14. Kate Schmiege 199144
Laser Radial / RCYC
15. Gust Schmiege 187677
Laser Radial / RCYC
16. Emma McInnis 200396
Laser Radial / Rockport Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Catherine Froelich 20139
Optimist / Blue Austin YC
2. Kynes Cabrera 18959
Optimist / Blue AYC
3. Keen Cabrera 9759
Optimist / White AYC
4. Nicholas Carew 19627
Optimist / Red AYC/P1
5. Guy Lindig 17835
Optimist / Blue CCYC/RYC
6. Luke LaQuey 20124
Optimist / Red FWBC
7. Noah Gammell 9032
Optimist / Blue FWBC
8. AJ Ghazi 19289
Optimist / Blue FWBC-P1
9. Mac Cronan 22385
Optimist / Blue HYC
10. Kaylee Keever 20824
Optimist / Blue HYC
11. Hayden McCready 14783
Optimist / Blue HYC
12. Gavin Galway 15133
Optimist / Blue HYC
13. Sydney Small 20465
Optimist / White Lakewood
14. Casey Small 19580
Optimist / White Lakewood
15. Ewan Dossin 12808
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
16. William Baker 22490
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
17. Tony Slowik III 19636
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
18. Zachary Brown 22264
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
19. Mathieu Brown 22265
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
20. Ian Farley 15973
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
21. Dylan Tomko USA 22754
Optimist / White LCYC HYC LYC
22. Stephen Momeier 21143
Optimist / Red lyc
23. Lucas Tenrreiro 22247
Optimist / Red LYC
24. Tanner Ward 17420
Optimist / Red LYC
25. Cole Gourley 22285
Optimist / Blue LYC
26. Teddy Reiser 21844
Optimist / White LYC
27. Mercedes Porter 15555
Optimist / White RCYC
28. Ashleigh Hoye 18442
Optimist / White Rush Creek Yacht Club
29. Taylor Barney 15583
Optimist / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club
30. Marguerite Pyne 22573
Optimist / Red TCYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ramzi Matous 8708
Optimist Green / AYC
2. Eduardo Barrera 21132
Optimist Green / CCYC
3. Elizabeth Cleaves 1
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing Club
4. Maximo Hudlow 225
Optimist Green / Corpus Christi Yacht Club
5. Linde Prins 2
Optimist Green / CSC
6. Meike Prins 3
Optimist Green / CSC
7. Harrison Fincher 21163
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
8. Hollis Fincher 19797
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
9. Henry Murphey 8854
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
10. Finn Messner 1960
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
11. Isabel Gammell 15657
Optimist Green / FWBC
12. Eli Pfarrer 9
Optimist Green / Grapevine Sailing Club
13. Karaline Cronan 21823
Optimist Green / HYC
14. Ryan Mitchell 21137
Optimist Green / Lake Canyon Yacht Club
15. William Wise 16102
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
16. Cole Ward 8872
Optimist Green / LYC
17. Genevieve Young 13458
Optimist Green / Rush Creek Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network