Registrants For
TSA Spring Fling Regatta
Lake Canyon Yacht Club (LCYC)

March 16-17, 2019
81 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Lucy Brock 6225 Julius Heitkoetter
C420 / Austin Yacht Club
2. James Brock 622 Vivian Heitkoetter
C420 / Austin Yacht Club
3. Hanna Progelhof 8542 Taylor Snyder
C420 / RCYC
4. Alexander Wise 7229 Jakob Sutton
C420 / Lakewood YC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Brindle Burt 46
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
2. Keaton Chandler 161116
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
3. Camryn Colonna 4
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
4. Caleb Fogle 194291
Laser 4.7 / LCYC
5. Fiona Froelich 169816
Laser 4.7 / Austin YC
6. Drew Gourley 214588
Laser 4.7 / LYC
7. Scott Mather 195888
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Max Nilsson 214561
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
9. Matthew Schloemer 212599
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
10. Brock Smith 214551
Laser 4.7 / FWBC P-1
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Aston Atherton 197059
Laser Full / Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. Isaac Barkley 199792
Laser Full / RCYC
3. Ashton Pigulski 157858
Laser Full / GSC
4. Andrew Vandling 207154
Laser Full / Rush Creek Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jacob Brown 162400
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
2. Ethan Froelich 169816
Laser Radial / Austin YC
3. Wendi Froelich 171186
Laser Radial / Austin YC
4. Jacob Granberry 194285
Laser Radial / CCYC
5. Aubin Hattendorf 188092
Laser Radial / Corinthian Sailing Club
6. Imad Mabsout 190289
Laser Radial / LYC
7. Emma McInnis 200396
Laser Radial / Rockport Yacht Club
8. Michael Morse 186510
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Daniel Polson 201311
Laser Radial / GSC
10. Ally Ravji 197593
Laser Radial / RCYC
11. Jack P. Reynolds 192015
Laser Radial / LWYC
12. Justin Sasek 157853
Laser Radial / GSC
13. Kate Schmiege 199144
Laser Radial / RCYC
14. Gust Schmiege 187677
Laser Radial / RCYC
15. Lucas Swearingen 162179
Laser Radial / Grapevine Sailing Club
16. Dax Thompson 194286
Laser Radial / CCYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. William Baker 22490
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
2. Taylor Barney 15583
Optimist / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club
3. Zachary Brown 22264
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Mathieu Brown 22265
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Kynes Cabrera 18959
Optimist / Blue AYC
6. Keen Cabrera 9759
Optimist / White AYC
7. Nicholas Carew 19627
Optimist / Red AYC/P1
8. Mac Cronan 22385
Optimist / Blue HYC
9. Ewan Dossin 12808
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Ian Farley 15973
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
11. Catherine Froelich 20139
Optimist / Blue Austin YC
12. Gavin Galway 15133
Optimist / Blue HYC
13. Noah Gammell 9032
Optimist / Blue FWBC
14. AJ Ghazi 19289
Optimist / Blue FWBC-P1
15. Cole Gourley 22285
Optimist / Blue LYC
16. Ashleigh Hoye 18442
Optimist / White Rush Creek Yacht Club
17. Kaylee Keever 20824
Optimist / Blue HYC
18. Luke LaQuey 20124
Optimist / Red FWBC
19. Guy Lindig 17835
Optimist / Blue CCYC/RYC
20. Hayden McCready 14783
Optimist / Blue HYC
21. Stephen Momeier 21143
Optimist / Red lyc
22. Mercedes Porter 15555
Optimist / White RCYC
23. Marguerite Pyne 22573
Optimist / Red TCYC
24. Teddy Reiser 21844
Optimist / White LYC
25. Tony Slowik III 19636
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
26. Sydney Small 20465
Optimist / White Lakewood
27. Casey Small 19580
Optimist / White Lakewood
28. Lucas Tenrreiro 22247
Optimist / Red LYC
29. Dylan Tomko USA 22754
Optimist / White LCYC HYC LYC
30. Tanner Ward 17420
Optimist / Red LYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Eduardo Barrera 21132
Optimist Green / CCYC
2. Elizabeth Cleaves 1
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing Club
3. Karaline Cronan 21823
Optimist Green / HYC
4. Harrison Fincher 21163
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
5. Hollis Fincher 19797
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
6. Isabel Gammell 15657
Optimist Green / FWBC
7. Maximo Hudlow 225
Optimist Green / Corpus Christi Yacht Club
8. Ramzi Matous 8708
Optimist Green / AYC
9. Finn Messner 1960
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
10. Ryan Mitchell 21137
Optimist Green / Lake Canyon Yacht Club
11. Henry Murphey 8854
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
12. Eli Pfarrer 9
Optimist Green / Grapevine Sailing Club
13. Linde Prins 18123
Optimist Green / CSC
14. Meike Prins 16013
Optimist Green / CSC
15. Cole Ward 8872
Optimist Green / LYC
16. William Wise 16102
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
17. Genevieve Young 13458
Optimist Green / Rush Creek Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network