Registrants For
SYSCO 2019 Spring Evening Series - Tuesday

April 23-May 28, 2019
36 people have registered for this event

J-105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dana Sibilla
Dana Sibilla
CYC 46929 Escape Artist J-105 / J Boats / J/105 93 04/19/2019
2. Doug Schenk
Eric Hopper, Matt Davis
PYC 519 Free Bowl of Soup J-105 / J Boats / J/105 93 04/19/2019
3. Doug Pihlaja
Doug Pihlaja
CYC 459 Abstract J-105 / Jboats / J105 93 04/16/2019
 


Level
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Al Sekol

ISC, OCSA, SYSCO 18684 Wide Load Level / Schock / Santana 35 0 04/21/2019
2. Pam Sesar

PYC SYSCO RCYC 93 Misty Level / Yacht Constructors / Cascade 147 04/15/2019
3. Thomas MacMenemy
Thomas J. MacMenemy
PYC/SYSCO 34 Leanalot Level / Ericson Yachts / E34-2 149 03/17/2019
 


Martin 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kelly Dews
Jacqueline Pitter
SYSCO 791 Rocinante Martin 24 / Martin / Martin 241 0 03/26/2019
2. Robin Smith
Robin Smith
Sysco, On Your Mark 89 Wild Women Martin 24 / Martin / Martin 241 0 04/17/2019
3. Karen Anderson

SYSCO 241 Bad Habit Martin 24 / Martin / 241 0 03/28/2019
4. Rock Kent
Rock Kent
RCYC, SYSCO 21 Apple Pi Martin 24 / Martin / Martin 242 168 04/15/2019
5. David Paul
Jan Burkhart, Barb Hutchinson
RCYC, SYSCO 59606 Nelly Martin 24 / Martin / 241 171 04/19/2019
6. MICHAEL STAINSBY
MICHAEL Joseph STAINSBY
PYC/SYSCO 20 Kermit Martin 24 / Martin / M241 171 04/16/2019
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark McCuddy
Mark McCuddy
PYC 362 Merlin Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 0 04/04/2019
2. Ashley Lund

WSC / SYSCO / OCSA 275 Blur Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 90 04/03/2019
3. Kent Picknell

SYSCO/OCSA 419 APEX Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 90 03/14/2019
4. Mike Fitzhugh
mike fitzhugh
SYSCO 456 Moxie Melges 24 / Melges / 24 90 04/01/2019
5. Rod Buck
Rod Buck
PYC SYSCO 832 MYST Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 90 03/08/2019
 


Merit 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tod Bassham
Bill Wagner
SYSCO 77040 Nausicaa Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 0 03/30/2019
2. Nicole Sirois

OCSA/SYSCO 69896 Rio Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 0 03/04/2019
3. Jason Bolt
Dr. Richard Bolt
SYSCO 827 Monster Zero Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 04/15/2019
4. michael Morrissey
Tomas Morrissey
SYSCO 18372 OB1 Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 186 04/19/2019
5. Bruce Newton

SYSCO 298 Kestrel Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 186 02/18/2019
6. Randy Poff

SYSCO 97229 Raicilla Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 04/02/2019
 


PHRF AB
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Foster

sysco 39 Geronimo PHRF AB / Flying Tiger / Flying Tiger 10 57 02/23/2019
2. Stanley Heil

Sysco, OCSA, PYC 97279 Stray Currents PHRF AB / J Boats / J35 81 04/18/2019
3. Tom Kelly
Tom Kelly
PYC/CYC 58 JamJam PHRF AB / J Boats / J-88 87 04/01/2019
4. Victor Foster

SYSCO/OCSA 69631 Wildfire PHRF AB / Pacific / Olson 105 03/31/2019
5. James Miller
Jack Fawcett, Nelson Rolens, Floyd Jones
PYC 69996 Lolita PHRF AB / Olson / Olson 29 105 04/18/2019
6. Bruce Shibley

PYC/SYSCO 97970 Goose Chase PHRF AB / Ericson / Olson 34 111 03/11/2019
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Frank Colistro

SYSCO/CYC 1 Wy' East PHRF C / Cascade / sloop 153 04/16/2019
2. Jim Severs

Sysco 69137 Junkyard Dog PHRF C / Choate / CF 27 159 04/10/2019
3. Joe Hoffman

SYSCO 59631 ELIXIR PHRF C / CAL / 9.2 189 04/17/2019
4. Phillip Martindale

PYC, OCSA, SYSCO 208 Mirage PHRF C / Catalina / Capri 25 189 03/12/2019
5. James Shaw
James Shaw
SYSCO 103 Pajema PHRF C / Morgan / Morgan 27 195 04/02/2019
6. Warren Dalby

SYSCO 047 Second Half PHRF C / Catalina / C-30 201 04/22/2019
7. Gary Bruner

SYSCO 192 Molika PHRF C / Albin / 7.9 Meter 235 04/02/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network