Registrants For
SYSCO 2019 Summer Evening Series - Tuesday

June 04-July 09, 2019
31 people have registered for this event

Level
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alan Sekol

ISC, SYSCO, OCSA 18684 Wide Load Level / W D Schock / Santana 35 0 06/02/2019
 


Martin 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Paul
Jan/Barb
rcyc, ocsa,sysco 59606 Nelly Martin 24 / Martin / 241 0 05/21/2019
2. Karen Anderson

sysco 241 Bad Habit Martin 24 / Martin / 241 0 06/01/2019
3. Robin Smith
Robin Smith
Sysco, On Your Mark 89 Wild Women Martin 24 / Martin / Martin 242 0 05/31/2019
4. Rock Kent

RCYC, SYSCO 21 Apple Pi Martin 24 / Martin / Martin 242 168 05/30/2019
5. Michael Stainsby
Michael Stainsby
PYC/SYSCO 20 Kermit Martin 24 / Martin / M241 171 05/30/2019
6. Kelly Dews
Jacqueline Pitter
SYSCO 791 Rocinante Martin 24 / Martin Yachts / Martin 241 171 04/09/2019
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Fitzhugh

SYSCO 456 Moxie Melges 24 / Melges / 24 90 05/23/2019
2. Ashley Lund

WSC/OCSA/SYSCO 275 Blur Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 90 05/28/2019
3. Rod Buck
Rod Buck
PYC SYSCO 832 MYST Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 90 05/29/2019
4. Mark McCuddy
Mark McCuddy
PYC 362 Merlin Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 91 06/04/2019
5. kent Picknell

ocsa/sysco 419 APEX Melges 24 / melges / melges 24 99 05/28/2019
 


Merit 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nicole Sirois

OCSA/SYSCO 69896 Rio Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 0 05/31/2019
2. Bill Wagner
Tod Bassham
SYSCO 77040 Nausicaa Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 0 05/18/2019
3. Michael Morrissey
Tomas Morrissey
SYSCO 18372 OB1 Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 0 05/23/2019
4. Bruce Newton

SYSCO 298 Kestrel Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 168 04/08/2019
5. Jason Bolt
Dr. Richard Bolt
SYSCO 827 Monster Zero Merit 25 / Merit MArine / Merit 25 186 04/15/2019
6. Randy Poff

SYSCO 97229 Raicilla Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 05/31/2019
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Foster

sysco 39 Geronimo PHRF A / Flying Tiger 10 / Flying Tiger 10 57 05/31/2019
2. Stan Heil

Sysco, OCSA, PYC 97279 Stray Currents PHRF A / J Boats / J35 81 05/31/2019
3. Dana Sibilla
Dana Sibilla
CYC 46929 Escape Artist PHRF A / J Boats / J/105 93 06/02/2019
4. Doug Pihlaja
Doug Pihlaja
CYC 459 Abstract PHRF A / Jboats / J105 93 04/16/2019
5. Victor Foster
Victor Foster
SYSCO/OCSA 69631/77923 Wildfire PHRF A / Pcific / Olson 30 105 05/30/2019
6. Bruce Shibley

PYC/SYSCO 97970 Goose Chase PHRF A / Ericson / Olson 34 111 05/25/2019
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Frank Colistro

sysco, ocsa 141 Wy' East PHRF B / Cascade / Cascade 36 153 06/03/2019
2. Jim Severs

Sysco 69137 Junkyard Dog PHRF B / Choate / CF 27 168 05/24/2019
3. Joe Hoffman

SYSCO 59631 ELIXIR PHRF B / CAL / 9.2 186 04/17/2019
4. Phillip Martindale

PYC 208 Mirage PHRF B / Catalina / Capri 25 189 05/27/2019
5. Jim Shaw

SYSCO 103 Pajema PHRF B / Morgan / Morgan 27 195 06/03/2019
6. Warren Dalby

SYSCO 047 Second Half PHRF B / Catalina / C-30 201 05/24/2019
7. Gary Bruner

SYSCO 192 Molika PHRF B / Albin / 7.9 Meter 235 05/29/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network