J-105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dana Sibilla
Dana Sibilla
CYC 46929 Escape Artist J-105 / J Boats / J/105 93 07/11/2019
2. Doug Pihlaja
Doug Pihlaja
CYC 459 Abstract J-105 / Jboats / J105 93 06/27/2019
3. Doug Schenk
Eric Hopper, Matt Davis
PYC, SYSCO 519 Free Bowl of Soup J-105 / J Boats / J/105 93 07/13/2019
 


Level Fleets
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Pam Sesar

PYC SYSCO RCYC OCSA 93 Misty Level Fleets / Yacht Constructors / Cascade 147 07/09/2019
2. Thomas MacMenemy
Thomas J. MacMenemy
PYC/SYSCO 34 Leanalot Level Fleets / Ericson Yachts / E34-2 149 07/09/2019
 


Martin 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Paul
Jan/Barb
rcyc,ocsa,sysco 59606 Nelly Martin 24 / Martin / 241 0 05/21/2019
2. Kelly Dews
Jacqueline Pitter
SYSCO 791 Rocinante Martin 24 / Martin / Martin 241 0 03/26/2019
3. Karen Anderson

SYSCO 241 Bad Habit Martin 24 / Martin / 241 0 07/11/2019
4. Forrester Karr

SYSCO 91 Freeze Frame Martin 24 / Martin / 241 0 07/14/2019
5. Robin Smith
Robin Smith
Sysco, On Your Mark, OWSA 89 Wild Women Martin 24 / Martin / Martin 0 07/09/2019
6. Rock Kent
Rock Kent
RCYC, SYSCO 21 Apple Pi Martin 24 / Martin / Martin 242 168 07/14/2019
7. MICHAEL STAINSBY
Michael Stainsby
PYC/SYSCO 20 Kermit Martin 24 / Martin / M241 171 07/11/2019
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark McCuddy
Mark McCuddy
PYC 362 Merlin Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 0 07/01/2019
2. Kent Picknell

SYSCO/OCSA 419 Apex Melges 24 / Melges / melges 24 90 07/02/2019
3. Rod Buck
Rod Buck
PYC SYSCO 832 MYST Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 90 07/02/2019
4. Ashley Lund

WSC/OCSA/SYSCO 275 Blur Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 90 05/28/2019
5. Mike Fitzhugh
Mike Fitzhugh
SYSCO 456 Moxie Melges 24 / Melges / 24 90 04/01/2019
 


Merit 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bruce Newton

SYSCO 298 Kestrel Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 0 07/10/2019
2. Nicole Sirois

OCSA/SYSCO 69896 Rio Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 0 05/31/2019
3. Bill Wagner
Tod Bassham
SYSCO 77040 Nausicaa Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 07/10/2019
4. Jason Bolt
Dr. Richard Bolt
SYSCO 827 Monster Zero Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 04/15/2019
5. Michael Morrissey
Tomás Morrissey
SYSCO 18372 OB1 Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 07/11/2019
6. Randy Poff

SYSCO 97229 Raicilla Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 07/09/2019
 


PHRF A+B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gary Brown

RCYC 116 Get Set Go PHRF A+B / Beneteau / First 35 75 07/14/2019
2. Stanley Heil

Sysco, OCSA, PYC 97279 Stray Currents PHRF A+B / J Boats / J35 81 07/11/2019
3. Tom Kelly
Tom Kelly
PYC/CYC 58 JamJam PHRF A+B / J Boats / J-88 87 06/27/2019
4. JJ Miller
Nelson, Jack, Floyd
PYC 69996 Lolita PHRF A+B / / Olson 29 105 07/15/2019
5. Stephen Moshofsky
Stephen Moshofsky
RCYC 36047 Wave Dancer PHRF A+B / WD Schock / New York 36 108 07/14/2019
6. Bruce Shibley

PYC/SYSCO 97970 Goose Chase PHRF A+B / Ericson / Olson 34 111 06/21/2019
7. Mark Fischer
Mark R Fischer
SYSCO 69802 Elixir PHRF A+B / X-Yachts / X-99 114 07/11/2019
8. Jim Severs

SYSCO 69137 Junkyard Dog PHRF A+B / Choate / CF 27 168 07/08/2019
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Shepherdson
David J Shepherdson
RCYC, ISC 87807 Margaret PHRF C / Ericson / Ericson 33 141 07/02/2019
2. Frank Colistro

SYSCO, CYC 141 Wy' East PHRF C / / Cascade 36 153 07/15/2019
3. Phillip Martindale

PYC, SYSCO, OCSA 208 Mirage PHRF C / Catalina / Capri 25 189 07/08/2019
4. Joe Hoffman

SYSCO 59631 ELIXIR PHRF C / CAL / 9.2 189 04/17/2019
5. James Shaw
James B Shaw
SYSCO 103 Pajema PHRF C / Morgan / Morgan 27 195 06/28/2019
6. Warren Dalby

SYSCO 047 Second Half PHRF C / Catalina / C-30 201 07/13/2019
7. Gary Bruner

SYSCO 192 Molika PHRF C / Albin / 7.9 Meter 235 07/10/2019