Registrants For
SYSCO 2019 Summer Twilight Evening Series - Thursday

July 18-August 29, 2019
55 people have registered for this event

Cal 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Fred Hazzard

PYC Sysco 000 3 Stooges Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 07/13/2019
2. Cheryl Watson

Cal 20 fleet 17 Pretzel Logic Cal 20 / / Cal 20 0 07/03/2019
3. Frank Wertanen

Cal 20 Fleet 7 1183 Reality Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 03/09/2019
4. Brian Breitbarth
Jim Cullison
SYSCO 371 Checkride Cal 20 / Cal / Cal20 0 07/09/2019
5. Ollie Kunz

WSC 1509 Hot Dog Cal 20 / cal / cal 20 0 07/11/2019
6. Keith Marcoe

Sysco 6000 Gwaihir Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 07/15/2019
7. Doug Frengle

SYSCO 1576 Local Motion Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 07/16/2019
8. Don Hamann
Don Hamann
SYSCO 549 Yacht Knot Cal 20 / Cal 20 / Cal 20 0 05/31/2019
9. Matt Crocker
Matt Weigert
Fleet 7 967 Coho Cal 20 / Cal Jensen / Cal 20 0 07/11/2019
10. Pete Thomsen

SYSCO 78 Scooter Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 0 06/20/2019
11. Michelle Bennett

SYSCO, PYC, Cal 20 1000 River Dance Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 0 05/31/2019
12. Craig Daniels
Craig Daniels
WSC 1578 For My Girls Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 0 05/28/2019
 


Catalina 22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jody schultz
Jody B schultz
SYSCO 4215 Max EPR Catalina 22 / Catilina / 22 0 04/15/2019
2. Erik Bodegom

Sysco 10868 Sunrise Catalina 22 / Catalina / C22 0 05/14/2019
3. Graham Dudik

SYSCO 371 Betty L Catalina 22 / Catalina / Catalina 22 0 07/22/2019
4. Michael Lang
Michael Lang
SYSCO 6868 Paula Jean Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 02/27/2019
5. Rick Figone

Sysco 7260 Togarty Catalina 22 / Catalina / Catalina 22 0 07/17/2019
6. Don Woodhouse
Don Woodhouse
SYSCO 2134 Sooz Moose Catalina 22 / Catalina / C22 0 07/16/2019
7. Weston Becker
Weston J Becker
SYSCO 3316 Celeste Catalina 22 / Catalina / C-22 0 07/16/2019
8. Jesse Whitethorn

Jesse Whitethorn 6269 Princess Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 07/15/2019
 


Cruising A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Daniel Petrin

PYC, SYSCO, WSC 73329 Breakaway Cruising A / Olson / 34 0 06/21/2019
 


Cruising B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve O'Neill

OCSA 720 Barcode Cruising B / Hunter / 31 0 06/29/2019
2. Rene Emch
Karen Feulner
RCYC 59171 Cando Cruising B / Yamaha / Yamaha 33 0 07/07/2019
3. John Osborne

SYSCO 3522 River Weasel Cruising B / Catalina / 30 0 02/20/2019
4. Richard Samuels

RCYC, OCSA, SYSCO 79164 Vaporware Cruising B / Yamaha / 33 0 02/23/2019
5. Bill Sanborn

SYSCO 69345 UPSTART Cruising B / Kalik / Kalik 30 0 07/12/2019
6. Toby Elliott

RCYC, OCSA 59523 Caleuche Cruising B / Tartan / Tartan 30 197 07/05/2019
 


Cruising C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stephanie Walker

Sysco 44 Wildheart Cruising C / Hunter / 30 0 02/26/2019
2. Scott Stevenson
Scott Stevenson
SYSCO, OCSA 5 La Dolce Vita Cruising C / Hunter / 30 0 03/03/2019
3. Gary Kapezynski
Rita Persic
SYSCO, OCSA, LEWIS RIVER YATCH CLUB 28 Blewstreak Cruising C / Clark / San Juan 28 0 07/11/2019
 


Cruising D
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Salholm

SYSCO 12 Serenity Cruising D / Catalina / Catalina 27 0 06/26/2019
2. Courtney Carter

SYSCO 135 Comin in Hot Cruising D / W.D. Shock / Santana 215 07/15/2019
3. Dee Turner

CRSA 223 TRYST Cruising D / HUNTER / 280 220 07/08/2019
 


J-24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Wesley Dameron

SYSCO 596 EXIT STRATEGY J-24 / JBOAT / J24 0 05/29/2019
2. Tim Hansen

SYSCO 620 White Trash J-24 / J Boats / J/24 0 05/29/2019
3. Blain Goold

RCYC 2197 Strange Brew J-24 / J boat / J24 0 07/05/2019
4. Gibb Elliott
Geoff Taylor
Sysco 161 Rush J-24 / Jboats / J/24 0 07/12/2019
5. Scott Campbell

PYC 5296 DINO J-24 / Jboat / J24 0 07/11/2019
6. Jeff McDonald
Brian Manske
CYC 4124 DEADBEAT J-24 / J BOATS / J/24 0 07/12/2019
7. Phillip Campagna

sysco 2952 Bite Me J-24 / Jboats / j 183 04/02/2019
8. Colton Gardner
Colton Gardner
SYSCO 683 One More J-24 / J Boats / J24 189 07/09/2019
 


Ranger 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Julie Demaree
Mary Moreira
OWSA 294 Hoodview Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 07/01/2019
2. Lynn Eastes
Jeff Eastes
SYSCO 526 Four Sail Ranger 20 / Ranger / R20 0 02/28/2019
3. Chris Bixby
Brandon Gwinner
sysco 515 Vela Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / Ranger 20 0 07/09/2019
4. Ron Fairley

SYSCO 329 Dannebrog Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 07/09/2019
5. Darren Posey

SYSCO 306 SeaGlass Ranger 20 / Ranger / R20 0 04/24/2019
6. Corey Tolliver
Chris Coyle
SYSCO 2 R2 Ranger 20 / Ranger / 0 07/11/2019
7. Zack Hegge

SYSCO 465 Little Jewel Ranger 20 / Ranger / 20 0 05/26/2019
8. Randall Christensen

Sysco 186 Pumpkin Seed Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / Ranger 0 07/15/2019
9. Mike Barth

SYSCO 210 Papagayo Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 04/04/2019
10. Gregg Bryden
Gregg Bryden
CYC, SYSCO 145 Flying Frog Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / Ranger 20 300 03/15/2019
11. Jacqueline Pitter
Kelly Dews
SYSCO 117 Thunder Pig Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / Ranger 20 303 03/13/2019
 


Venture 21
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jan Burkhart
Dennis Burkhart
SYSCO 425 Gilded Lady Venture 21 / MacGregor / Venture 21 0 07/05/2019
2. Shelly Johnson
Gerry Johnson
Sysco V21 Lipstick Venture 21 / McGregor / Venture 21 0 03/16/2019
3. Douglas Dillon

SYSCO/OCSA 9 Stella Venture 21 / MacGregor / Venture21 0 07/08/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network