Registrants For
SYSCO 2019 Dual Bridge Duel & CC Cup

August 10, 2019
24 people have registered for this event

Cal 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michelle Bennett


River Dance 1000 Cal 20
Lake Oswego, OR SYSCO, PYC, Cal 20
2. Ollie Kunz


Hot dog 1509 Cal 20
Portland, OR Wsc
 


Catalina 22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Lang
Michael Lang

Paula Jean 6868 Catalina 22
PORTLAND, OR SYSCO
2. Rick Figone


Togarty 7260 Catalina 22
Ridgefield, WA SYSCO
 


Cruising
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Stevenson


La Dolce Vita 5 Cruising
West Linn, OR SYSCO, OCSA
 


Level
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard Samuels


Vaporware 79164 Level
Portland, OR RCYC, OCSA, SYSCO
2. Daniel Petrin


Breakaway 73329 Level
Portland, OR PYC, SYSCO, WSC
3. Pam Sesar


Misty 93 Level
Portland, OR PYC SYSCO RCYC OCSA
4. Warren Dalby


Second Half 047 Level
Portland, OR SYSCO
 


Martin 24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rock Kent


Apple Pi 21 Martin 24
Estacada, OR RCYC, SYSCO
2. David Paul
Jan. Barb

Nelly 59696 Martin 24
Portland, OR Rcyc Sysco ocsa
 


Merit 25
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. MICHAEL Morrissey
Tomas Morrissey

OB1 18372 Merit 25
Portland, OR SYSCO
2. Bill Wagner
Todd Basham

Nausicaa 77040 Merit 25
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. Jason Bolt
Dr. Richard Bolt

Monster Zero 827 Merit 25
Portland, OR SYSCO
4. Nicole Sirois


Rio 69896 Merit 25
Camas, WA OCSA/SYSCO
 


PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jim Severs


Junkyard Dog 69137 PHRF
Washougal, WA SYSCO
2. Phillip Campagna


Bite Me 2952 PHRF
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. Thomas Keffer


Velocity 28642 PHRF
Hood River, OR Portland YC / Hood River YC
 


Ranger 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lynn Eastes
Lynn Eastes

Four Sail 526 Ranger 20
Vancouver, WA SYSCO
2. Gregg Bryden
Gregg Bryden

Flying Frog 145 Ranger 20
Portland, OR CYC, SYSCO
3. Randy Christensen


Pumpkin Seed 186 Ranger 20
Hillsboro, OR sysco
4. Zack Hegge


Little Jewel 462 Ranger 20
Lake Oswego, OR Sysco
5. Jacqueline Pitter
Kelly dews

Thunder Pig 117 Ranger 20
Portland, OR SYSCO
 


Venture 21
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Shelly Johnson


Lipstick V21 Venture 21
Vancouver, WA Sysco
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network