Registrants For
SYSCO 2019 Race and Cruise August 24 and 25

August 24-25, 2019
23 people have registered for this event

Cal 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Doug Frengle

SYSCO 1576 Local Motion Cal 20 / Cal Jensen / Cal 20 297 08/09/2019
 


Catalina 22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Graham Dudik

SYSCO 371 Betty L Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 07/31/2019
2. Jody schultz

SYSCO 4215 Max EPR Catalina 22 / Catilina / 22 0 08/14/2019
3. Michael Lang

SYSCO 6868 Paula Jean Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 02/27/2019
 


Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Anna campagna

SYSCO 000 Mira Cruising / Pacific Seacraft / Bill Creelock 0 08/20/2019
2. Scott Stevenson

SYSCO, OCSA 5 La Dolce Vita Cruising / Hunter / 30 0 03/03/2019
3. Pat OBryant

SYSCO, RCYC 270 CEPHERON Cruising / ERICSON / 32-2 0 08/06/2019
4. Donald Woodhouse

SYSCO 366 Thin Ice Cruising / Tartan / 37 CB 0 08/19/2019
5. John Osborne

SYSCO 3522 River Weasel Cruising / Catalina / 30 0 07/08/2019
6. David Shepherdson

RCYC, ISC, OCSA 87807 Margaret Cruising / Ericson / Ericson 33 141 08/23/2019
 


J-24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Colton Gardner

SYSCO 683 One More J-24 / J Boats / J24 189 08/06/2019
 


Level
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Foster

sysco 39 Geronimo Level / Flying Tiger 10 / sportsboat 39 06/25/2019
2. Warren Dalby

SYSCO 047 Second Half Level / Catalina / C-30 0 08/20/2019
3. Mike Daly

SYSCO 453 Air Fair Level / / T-Bird 0 08/21/2019
4. Mike O'Bryant

SYSCO/PYC 28415 Edgewalker Level / Ericson / Olson 34 117 08/19/2019
5. Bill Sanborn

SYSCO 69345 UPSTART Level / Kalik / Kalik 30 0 08/08/2019
6. Daniel Petrin

PYC, SYSCO, WSC 73329 Breakaway Level / Olson / 34 120 06/21/2019
7. MIKE PITARRESI

RCYC 79144 YEAH BABY Level / S2 / S2 9.1 132 08/18/2019
8. Stanley Heil

PYC, SYSCO 97279 Stray Currents Level / J Boats / J35 81 08/17/2019
9. Bruce Shibley

PYC/SYSCO 97970 Goose Chase Level / Ericson / Olson 34 111 08/20/2019
 


Martin 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. david paul

RCYC OCSA SYSCO 59606 Nelly Martin 24 / Martin / 241 171 08/20/2019
 


Merit 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bruce Newton

SYSCO 298 Kestrel Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 0 08/13/2019
 


Venture 21
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Shelly Johnson

Sysco V21 Lipstick Venture 21 / McGregor / Venture21 0 08/01/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network