29er
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Macy Cudmore
Makena Cudmore
29er Charlottetown, PEI
2. Domenic Theriault
Ben Cripton
29er Riverview, NB
3. Dominic Theriault
Ben Cripton
29er Riverview, NB
4. Louis LeBlond
andre lirette
29er Moncton, NB
 


Club 420
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Ben Pelletier
Hughie Murphy
Club 420 Grande-Digue, NB
2. Max Page
Nate Williams
Club 420 Glen Haven, NS
3. Matthew Ford
Eli Ford
Club 420 Moncton, NB
4. Lara Ingles
Jackie Belliveau
Club 420 Ottawa, ON
5. Michael Smith
Club 420 Halifax, NS
6. Jérémi Gallant-Lupien
Florence Marquis
Club 420 Pointe-à-la-Croix, QC
7. Paxton Kilburn
Nick Haslett
Club 420 Fredericton, NB
8. Ross Daigle
Club 420 Rothesay, New Brunswick
9. Rafael Pedro
Tatum Arcon
Club 420 Shelburne, NS
10. Rosalie Allard
Jérémy Lapointe
Club 420 Carleton-sur-mer, Québec
11. Ross Daigle
Malcolm Dunphy
Club 420 Rothesay, NB
12. Ben Mowatt
John Mowatt
Club 420 Rothesay, NB
13. Olivia Kikkert
Nuala Murphy
Club 420 Moncton, NB
 


Laser
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Christian Vienneau
Laser Shediac, NB
2. Jacqueline Belliveau
Laser Brooklyn, NY
3. Alex Samuel
Laser Moncton, NB
4. Danny Mosher
Laser Oyster Bed, PE
5. jeff boudreau
Laser Shediac, NB
6. Joe Just
Laser Brooklyn, NY
7. Danny Mosher
Laser Oyster Bed, PE
8. Chris Legg
Laser Cambridge, MA
9. Jeff Boudreau
Laser Shediac, NB
10. Daniel Rainham
Laser Halifax, NS
11. Ed Trevors
Laser Shelburne, NS
12. Christian Vienneau
Laser Shediac, New Brunswick
13. David Cripton
Laser Ridgewood, NY
 


Laser Radial
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Nicholas Harris
Laser Radial Charlottetown, PE
2. Jean Rene Kiekens-Arana
Laser Radial Outremont, QC
3. Mike Boudreau
Laser Radial Whitehorse, YT
4. Michael Boudreau
Laser Radial Whitehorse, YT
5. Connor Sullivan
Laser Radial Saint John, NB
6. jules Garon-Deschenes
Laser Radial carletpn-sur-mer, QC
7. gundel tonutti
Laser Radial Montreal, QC
8. Dale Smith
Laser Radial Halifax, NS
9. Holland Belyea
Laser Radial Rothesay, NB
10. Bronwyn Legg
Laser Radial Cambridge, MA
11. Ywan Cohonner
Laser Radial Montréal, QC
12. Madeline Singer
Laser Radial Charlottetown, PE
13. tim woodford
Laser Radial Liverpool, NS
14. ETHAN STRUGNELL
Laser Radial Moncton, NB
15. John Roberts
Laser Radial Charlottetown, PE
16. Wyatt Thompson
Laser Radial Crapaud, PE
17. Léo Roy
Laser Radial Québec, QC
18. Wyatt Thompson
Laser Radial Crapaud, PE
19. Stella Cripton
Max Van Loon
Laser Radial Ridgewood, NY
20. Lucie-Maude Lépine Landry
Laser Radial Carleton-sur-mer, Québec
21. Nick Williams
Laser Radial Jordan Falls, NS
22. Daniel Connors
Laser Radial Bedford, NS
23. Aristides Love
Laser Radial Quispamsis, NB
24. John Hayden
Laser Radial Charlottetown, PEI
25. Tara Macaulay
Laser Radial Halifax, NS
26. gundel tonutti
Laser Radial Montreal, QC
27. Jean Kassis
Laser Radial Saint-Chrysostome, QC
28. Samantha Brown
Laura Wheatley
Laser Radial Milford station, NS
 


Optimist
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Riley macaulay
Optimist Halifax, NS
2. finlay macaulay
Optimist Halifax, NS
3. Desmond Murphy
Optimist Moncton, NB
4. Zachary Harris
Optimist Charlottetown, PE
5. Samuel O'Blenes
Optimist Aurora, ON
6. maxwell chapman
Optimist Halifax, NS
7. theodore chapman
Optimist victoria, BC
8. Jonathan Cook
Optimist Moncton, New Brunswick
9. Michael Young
Optimist Rothesay, NB
10. Maxwell Van Loon
Optimist Ottawa, ON
11. Catherine Roberts
Optimist Charlottetown, PE
12. Riley Macaulay
Optimist Halifax, NS
13. Finlay Macaulay
Optimist Halifax, NS
14. Frankie Kerr
Optimist Toronto, ON
15. Charlie Drew
Optimist Saint John, NB
16. Ellis Starkes
Optimist Stratford, PE
17. Lydia Cook
Optimist Moncton, NB
18. Wyatt Rainham
Optimist Halifax, NS
19. Ophélie Boudreau
Optimist Shediac, NB