Registrants For
Summer Sailing Program 2019
Bay Access at Lakewood Yacht Club

June 17-August 09, 2019
66 people have registered for this event

    Name Session Hometown Class or Club Payment Status
1. Karisa Porter
*
Week 1(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
2. Madalyn Arevalo
*
Week 1(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
3. Lorelai Kagey
*
Week 1(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
4. Erik Blome
*
Week 1(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
5. Ryan Blome
*
Week 1(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
6. Michael Arevalo
*
Week 1(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
7. Alexandra Holland
*
Week 1(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
8. Aaron Kirkland
*
Week 1(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
9. John LaCasse
*
Week 1(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
10. Andy Hibbetts
*
Week 1(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
11. Lulu Nelson
*
Week 1(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
12. Daphne Patterson
*
Week 1(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
13. Juliet Patterson
*
Week 1(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
14. Avery Henry
*
Week 1(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
15. John Henry
*
Week 1(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
16. Kate Henry
*
Week 1(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
17. Jackson “Jax” Nelson
*
Week 1(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
18. Raphael Clark
*
Week 2(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
19. Petra Clark
*
Week 2(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
20. Riley Loynes
*
Week 2(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
21. Christian Schroeder
*
Week 2(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
22. Elizabeth Craig
*
Week 2(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
23. Addalyn Fisher
*
Week 2(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
24. Payton Connor
*
Week 2(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
25. Finn Butler
*
Week 2(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
26. David Zhang
*
Week 3(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
27. Daniel Crate
*
Week 3(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
28. Paige Gidney
*
Week 3(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
29. Travis Gidney
*
Week 3(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
30. Erin Lansdowne
*
Week 3(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
31. Emily Burman
*
Week 3(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
32. Peter Burman
*
Week 3(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
33. Graeme Dossin
*
Week 3(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
34. Carson Simpson
*
Week 4(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
35. Olivia Smith-Graham
*
Week 4(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
36. Lillianna Streich
*
Week 4(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
37. William Trahan
*
Week 4(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
38. Penelope Kimbel
*
Week 4(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
39. Miles Godwin
*
Week 4(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
40. Mika Faust
*
Week 4(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
41. Smith Faust5
*
Week 4(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
42. Jackson Sipolt
*
Week 4(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
43. Fabian Flores
*
Week 5(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
44. Jack Hardy
*
Week 5(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
45. Kate McKeown
*
Week 5(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
46. Thomas Fox
*
Week 5(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
47. Aidan Ussher
*
Week 5(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
48. Maksym Jakubas
*
Week 5(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
49. Daniel Yates
*
Week 5(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
50. Evalyn McKeown
*
Week 5(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
51. William McKeown
*
Week 5(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
52. Dhilan Sluiter
*
Week 5(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
53. Eric Li
*
Week 5(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
54. Judah Delgado
*
Week 6(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
55. Jesse Delgado
*
Week 6(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
56. Nathaniel Joiner
*
Week 6(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
57. Paige Gidney
*
Week 6(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
58. Travis Gidney
*
Week 6(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
59. Christopher Joiner
*
Week 6(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
60. Zachary Joiner
*
Week 6(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
61. Mason Hoggatt
*
Week 7(Ages 13 +) *, * USA
62. Nicholas Skelton
*
Week 7(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
63. Evan Skelton
*
Week 7(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
64. Maguire Hoggatt
*
Week 7(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
65. benjamin dewitt
*
Week 7(Ages 7-12) *, * USA
66. Dhevan Sluiter
*
Week 7(Ages 7-12) *, * USA

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network