Registrants For
2019 Laser Masters Atlantic Coast Championship

May 11-12, 2019
51 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Scott Williamson 213965 Laser Pasadena, MD Severn Sailing Association
2. David Waiting 214620 Laser Fairfax, VA Severn Sailing Association
3. Eric Johnson 156631 Laser Washington, DC Severn Sailing Association
4. Ted Morgan 210619 Laser annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
5. Bruce Empey 166870 Laser Annapolis, MD SSA
6. Derek Fernon 184116 Laser Middletown, MD Williamson’s Laser Squadron
7. Luke Shingledecker 198025 Laser Severna Park, MD Severn Sailing Association
8. Ari Barshi 187994 Laser cabarete, puerto plata Cabarete
9. Dennis Russom 199139 Laser Springfield, PA Brant Beach YC
10. Peter Madonna 187245 Laser WEST CHESTER, Pennsylvania Marsh Creek Sailing Club
11. Lawrence McGrath 205472 Laser Stamford, CT RYC
12. Steve Madonna 187248 Laser Havertown, PA MCSC
13. Mike Moore 195478 Laser Virginia Beach, VA DGYC
14. Bryan Fishback 170058 Laser Annapolis, MD SSA
15. Rich McVeigh 197136 Laser Laurel, MD Severn Sailing Association
16. Stanton Smith 212124 Laser Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
17. David Schoene 188095 Laser Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
18. edward john 200405 Laser Baltimore, MD Severn Sailing
19. Mark Holweger 213962 Laser Bethesda, Maryland SSA
20. Craig Coltharp 48986 Laser Green cove springs, Florida Ssa
21. Rob Emmet 209698 Laser Stevensville, MD SSA
22. James Gary 167326 Laser LUTHVLE TIMON, MD Severn Sailing Assoc.
23. david cliffel 211601 Laser glenmoore, Pennsylvania marsh creek sailing club
24. Chris Williams 182803 Laser Milford, CT None
25. George Fallon 194230 Laser Media, PA Marsh Creek Sailing club
26. Geoff Becker 151853 Laser Arnold, MD Severn Sailing Association
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Dorian Haldeman 203955 Laser Radial Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
2. Matt White 212611 Laser Radial Vienna, VA SSA
3. Christopher Young 200585 Laser Radial Annapolis, MD SSA
4. Natalie Burls 206135 Laser Radial Fairfax, VA Severn Sailing Association
5. Steven Cofer 214625 Laser Radial Davidsonville, MD SSA
6. Lindsay Hewitt 211640 Laser Radial Cold Spring Harbor, NY Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club
7. Natalya Gontcharova 205445 Laser Radial Brooklyn, NY CPYC
8. Thomas Johnson 178900 Laser Radial Amherst, MA None
9. Peter Seidenberg 189811 Laser Radial Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
10. Jacques Kerrest 174236 Laser Radial McLean, VA SSA
11. Jeffrey Moore 191967 Laser Radial Solomons, MD SMSA
12. Ryosuke Sakai 188886 Laser Radial Astoria, New York CPYC
13. William Lawson 207150 Laser Radial Edgewater, MD SSA
14. Henry Filter 206106 Laser Radial Stevensville, MD Severn Sailing Association
15. Ken Swetka 171628 Laser Radial Saint Clair Shores, MI Crescent Sail YC
16. Susan Taylor 180524 Laser Radial Annapolis, MD SSA
17. James McKenna 196065 Laser Radial Annapolis, MD SSA
18. Jim Knab 193965 Laser Radial Ocean View, DE Rehoboth Bay SA
19. Pam Paufler 208036 Laser Radial Annapolis, MD severn sailing
20. monica wilson 206154 Laser Radial jensen beach, FL Usscmc
21. Hal Gilreath 185158 Laser Radial Jacksonville, FL Florida
22. Wayne Pignolet 157851 Laser Radial Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint Sailing Association
23. Bill Vickers 209620 Laser Radial Annapolis, MD Marsh Harbour
24. Mike Schmidt 121384 Laser Radial Lake Shore, MD Magothy River Sailing Assn
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network