Registrants For
Oshkosh Yacht Club Fleet Racing 2019

May 22-September 02, 2019
45 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Edward Hansen 3985 420 *, *
2. Reed Weston ????? 420 Oshkosh, WI
3. Emily Scherer 2779 420 Oshkosh, WI
4. Jake Bowman 1 420 *, *
 


E Scow
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Bill Wyman J5 E Scow Oshkosh, WISCONSIN
2. John Scherer J54 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
3. Mike Karrels J4 E Scow Oshkosh, Wisconsin
4. Bob Cummins J22 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
5. Aaron Lynn J 19 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
6. Will Wyman J8 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
7. Tom Castle J25 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
8. Max Wyman J55 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
9. Jon Schloesser J-80 E Scow Winneconne, WI
10. Brian Peterson J-2 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Otto Scherer 165896 Laser Oshkosh, WI
2. Dan Gale 15 Laser Oshkosh, WI
3. Tom Adams 213961 Laser Neenah, WI
4. Sean Lennon 183847 Laser Bayside, WI
5. Abe Weston ????? Laser *, *
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Cathy Scherer 165896 Laser Radial Oshkosh, WI
2. Emily Scherer 156895 Laser Radial Oshkosh, WI
3. Carrie Gale 15 Laser Radial Oshkosh, WI
4. Deb Laibly 00 Laser Radial Oshkosh, WI
5. Grace Wollangk N/A Laser Radial *, *
6. G Toney N/A Laser Radial *, *
7. Paige Whealon Sitter Laser Radial Fond du Lac, WI
 


Optimist Dinghy
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Harry Hirschberg J151 Optimist Dinghy *, *
2. Maria Castle J25 Optimist Dinghy *, *
3. Lacey Domiter N/A Optimist Dinghy *, *
4. Clay Poquette 0 Optimist Dinghy *, *
5. Lizzy Lynn J100 Optimist Dinghy *, *
6. Elsa Hirschberg J-1515 Optimist Dinghy *, *
7. Ethan Bowman ? Optimist Dinghy *, *
8. Benjamin Byczek OYC1 Optimist Dinghy Oshkosh, WI
 


X Boat
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Harry A. Hirschberg J151 X Boat *, *
2. Drake Lauritch J4 X Boat *, *
3. Jacob Bowman J1 X Boat *, *
4. Jack Scherer J2 X Boat *, *
5. JUDAH VICTOR J35 X Boat *, *
6. James Smith J22 X Boat *, *
7. Burke Buser J32 X Boat *, *
8. Meredith Weston J 20 X Boat *, *
9. Maria Castle J25 X Boat *, *
10. Quintin Barkell J98 X Boat *, *
11. Grace Toney J13 X Boat *, *
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network