Registrants For
Wednesday Night Spring Racing Series
Tahoe Yacht Club

May 30-July 11, 2019
29 people have registered for this event

Div 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Ferris

TYC 7 August Ice Div 1 / Farr / Farr 36 -3 05/29/2019
2. Richard Courcier

Tahoe Yacht Club USA 3 Wicked Sister Div 1 / Farr / Farr 36 9 05/22/2019
3. Gary Redelberger

TYC USA 6 Racer X Div 1 / Farr / Farr 36 OD 9 05/29/2019
 


Div 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Jordan

TYC 52657 Vol de Nuit Div 2 / Beneteau / First 10R 75 05/12/2019
2. Bryce Griffith

TYC USA 3 Archangel Div 2 / USI / 27 Antrim 84 06/12/2019
3. Ryan Conner

Tahoe Yacht Club 219 Blue Dream Div 2 / Melges Boat Works / Melges 24 87 06/05/2019
4. Dan Hauserman

TYC 657 Personal Puff Div 2 / Melges Boat Works / Melges 24 87 05/18/2019
5. William Pullen

Scuttlebutt YC 77646 Aero Div 2 / Hobie / Hobie 33 96 06/10/2019
6. Brian Mullen

St. Francis YC 607 Orange You Glad Div 2 / J-Boats / J70 114 07/03/2019
 


Div 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Utter

Tahoe Yacht Club 30289 True Luff Div 3 / Tartan Marine / Tartan 10 132 05/29/2019
2. Bartz Schneider

SFYC/StFYC 77 High Sierra Div 3 / Alsberg / Express 27 132 05/29/2019
3. John Morrison

TYC 14 Fired Up! Div 3 / Express / Express 27 132 05/29/2019
4. Rachel Cherry

Scyc 119 Kasatka Div 3 / Bill Lee Yachts / SC 27 138 06/19/2019
5. Evan Diola

Scyc 18243 Mistress Quickly Div 3 / Santa cruz / Santa cruz 27 138 06/19/2019
6. Joe Wagster

SCYC 002 Jersey Girl Div 3 / Bill Lee / SC27 138 06/19/2019
7. Ben Tallarigo

tyc 24 Sunshine Express Div 3 / Santa Cruz / SC 27 138 05/29/2019
8. jason roach

TYC 132 poopsie Div 3 / santa cruz yachts / SC 27 138 05/30/2019
9. Craig Smith

SCYC 67994 Don Quixote Div 3 / Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 27 138 06/19/2019
10. Derek Weitz

Scyc 3510 Water dragon Div 3 / Santa cruz / 27 138 06/19/2019
11. Rick Raduziner

Tahoe Yacht Club 76 Lickety Split Div 3 / Bill Lee Designs / SC27 138 05/16/2019
12. Don Bemiss

skuttlbutt Sailing 18708 Heatwave Div 3 / santa cruz yachts / Santa Cruz 27 138 06/11/2019
13. Tom Faraolla

Scyc 57337 Rio Div 3 / Bill lee yachts / SC 27 141 06/19/2019
14. John Siegel

TYC 77 Moorigami Div 3 / Moore / Moore 24 156 05/02/2019
15. John Rogers

skuttlbutt Sailing 63 Fine Line Div 3 / Moore / Moore 156 05/29/2019
16. Jaime Casey

TYC 325 Osprey Div 3 / Alerion 27 / Alerion 27 168 05/28/2019
17. Paul Kaplan

St. Francis Yacht Club 347 Sprite Div 3 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 276 06/08/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network