Registrants For
Wednesday Night Spring Racing Series
Tahoe Yacht Club

May 29-July 10, 2019
29 people have registered for this event

Div 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard Courcier


Wicked Sister USA 3 Div 1
Tahoe City, CA Tahoe Yacht Club
2. Gary Redelberger


Racer X USA 6 Div 1
Tahoe City, CA TYC
3. Richard Ferris


August Ice 7 Div 1
Tahoe City, CA TYC
 


Div 2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Conner


Blue Dream 219 Div 2
Tahoe City, CA Tahoe Yacht Club
2. blake hoffmann


IFFY 680 Div 2
Carnelian Bay, CA scuttlebutt
3. Blake Hoffmann


Blake Hoffmann 680 Div 2
Carnelian Bay, CA Blake Hoffmann
4. Brian Mullen


Orange You Glad 607 Div 2
Oakland, CA St. Francis YC
5. William Pullen


Aero 77646 Div 2
Truckee, California Scuttlebutt YC
6. Dan Hauserman


Personal Puff 657 Div 2
Tahoe City, CA TYC
7. Robert Jordan


Vol de Nuit 52657 Div 2
Verdi, NV TYC
8. Bryce Griffith


Archangel USA 3 Div 2
Reno, NV TYC
 


Div 3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tom Faraolla


Rio 57337 Div 3
Salinas, CA Scyc
2. Rachel Cherry


Kasatka 119 Div 3
Soquel, CA Scyc
3. Evan Diola


Mistress Quickly 18243 Div 3
Santa Cruz, CA Scyc
4. Derek Weitz


Water dragon 3510 Div 3
Los Gatos, CA Scyc
5. Ryan Schuylar


Hanalei 8111 Div 3
San Jose, CA SCYC
6. jason roach


poopsie 132 Div 3
Homewood, CA TYC
7. John Morrison


Fired Up! 14 Div 3
Olympic Valley, CA TYC
8. Ben Tallarigo


Sunshine Express 24 Div 3
Tahoe City, CA tyc
9. John Rogers


Fine Line 63 Div 3
Truckee, CA skuttlbutt Sailing
10. Rick Raduziner


Lickety Split 76 Div 3
Tahoe City, CA Tahoe Yacht Club
11. Don Bemiss


Heatwave 18708 Div 3
Tahoe Vista, CA skuttlbutt Sailing
12. Joe Wagster


Jersey Girl 002 Div 3
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
13. Craig Smith


Don Quixote 67994 Div 3
Los Gatos, CA SCYC
14. Paul Kaplan


Sprite 347 Div 3
Tiburon, CA St. Francis Yacht Club
15. Jaime Casey


Osprey 325 Div 3
Tahoe City, CA TYC
16. John Siegel


Moorigami 77 Div 3
Tahoe City, CA TYC
17. John Utter


True Luff 30289 Div 3
Reno, NV Tahoe Yacht Club
18. Bartz Schneider


High Sierra 77 Div 3
Crystal Bay, NV SFYC/StFYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network