Registrants For
AHSEP Enrollment Summer 2019

June 24-August 26, 2019
64 people have registered for this event

Register
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Isabella Condurso
*

Register
*, *
2. Tucker Tevald
*

AHES Register
*, *
3. Talia Tevald
*

AHES Register
*, *
4. Eliza Chiles
*

AHES Register
*, *
5. Saylor Guerin
*

AHSEP Register
*, *
6. Michael Del Duca
*

AHSEP Register
*, *
7. Grace Murphy
*

Atlantic Highlands Elementary Register
*, *
8. Cole Harbison
*

Atlantic Highlands Elementary School Register
*, *
9. Emma Krzycki
*

Atlantic Highlands Elementary School Register
*, *
10. Julia Marich
*

Bayshore Register
*, *
11. Cecilia Tur
*

Bayshore Middle School Register
*, *
12. John Zelko
*

Bayshore Middle School Register
*, *
13. William Vina
*

Bayshore Middle School Register
*, *
14. Aaron Chang
*

Bayshore Middle School Register
*, *
15. Lewis Forrest
*

Bayshore Middle School Register
*, *
16. Adrian Marich
*

Bayview Register
*, *
17. Benson Chiles
*

Biotech Register
*, *
18. Benson Chiles
*

Biotech Register
*, *
19. Andrew Chiles
*

CBA Register
*, *
20. Andrew Chiles
*

CBA Register
*, *
21. Guerrera, Colin
*

CBA Register
*, *
22. Connor Feury
*

Christian Brothers Academy Register
*, *
23. Michael Boylan
*

Henry Hudson Regional School Register
*, *
24. Troy Reed
*

Holy Cross Register
*, *
25. Lillian McLaughlin
*

holy cross Register
*, *
26. Lexi Bosi
*

Holy Cross Register
*, *
27. Alexandra (Lexi) BOSI
*

Holy Cross Register
*, *
28. Cecilia Tur
*

Holy Cross School Register
*, *
29. Noah Chang
*

Leonardo Elementary School Register
*, *
30. Carter Waltz
*

Leonardo grade school Register
*, *
31. Jake Briody
*

Leonardo Grade School Register
*, *
32. Maggie Surguy
*

Marlboro Register
*, *
33. Austin Surguy
*

Marlboro Elementary Register
*, *
34. Austin Surguy
*

Marlboro Elementary Register
*, *
35. Austin Surguy
*

Marlboro Middle Register
*, *
36. Maggie Surguy
*

Marlboro Middle Register
*, *
37. Maggie Surguy
*

Marlboro Middle Register
*, *
38. Conor Greene
*

MAST Register
*, *
39. Isabella Condurso
*

Middletown High School South Register
*, *
40. MICHAEL MURPHY
*

MIDDLETOWN VILLAGE Register
*, *
41. Jessica Velardi
*

Middletown Village Elementary Register
*, *
42. Rowan Albright
*

Montclair Cooperative School Register
*, *
43. Elliot Albright
*

Montclair Cooperative School Register
*, *
44. Connor Layton
*

Navesink Register
*, *
45. Peter Sucato
*

Navesink Elementary School Register
*, *
46. Karsten Sima
*

oak hill academy Register
*, *
47. Alexandria Forrest
*

Ranney Register
*, *
48. Alexandria Forrest
*

Ranney Register
*, *
49. Phillip DeOliveira
*

Ranney Register
*, *
50. Rylee Coolahan
*

RBR Register
*, *
51. Rylee Coolahan
*

Red Bank Regional Register
*, *
52. Lori Senkeleski
*

Red Bank Regional Register
*, *
53. Preston Wiley
*

Ridgewood Avenue School Register
*, *
54. Paul Wiley
*

Ridgewood Avenue School Register
*, *
55. John “Jake” Senkeleski
*

St. James Register
*, *
56. Loretto “Lori” Senkeleski
*

St. James Register
*, *
57. John “Jake” Senkeleski
*

St. James Register
*, *
58. Dylan Coleman
*

St. Mary School Register
*, *
59. Joseph Velardi
*

Thompson Middle School Register
*, *
60. Joseph Velardi
*

Thompson Middle School Register
*, *
61. Declan Reibrich
*

Toms River Intermediate East Register
*, *
62. Cole French
*

Village Register
*, *
63. Julie Jasaitis
*

Warren Middle School Register
*, *
64. Jamie Jasaitis
*

Woodland Register
*, *
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network