Registrants For
2019 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Pensacola Yacht Club

June 29-30, 2019
58 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emilie Janzen
*
Ellie Menszer
7220 C420
*, * Southern Yacht Club
2. Logan Mastaw
*
Hailey Ward
P51 C420
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
3. Reed Carpenter
*
Isabelle Gautier
8586 C420
*, * Mobile
4. Emily Allen
*
Logan Moran
8047 C420
*, * FYC
5. James Graham
*
Gunter Jenkins
4863 C420
*, * Pontchartrain Yacht Club
6. Damian Beisner
*
Pierce Brock
8539 C420
*, * Lake Lanier Sailing Club
7. Nate Hartwell
*
Ava Cocke
8040 C420
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
8. Connor Fanberg
*
Kate Gibbons
5800 C420
*, * Bay Waveland Yacht Club
9. Chandler Taloney
*
Joseph Dugas
8092 C420
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
10. Nilah Miller
*
Ricky Miller
8675 C420
*, * Jackson
 


ILCA Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Zack Smith
*

201316 ILCA Full
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
2. Matt Grove
*

200 ILCA Full
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
 


ILCA Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Addison Jones
*

144344 ILCA Radial
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
2. Matthew Dupuy
*

213062 ILCA Radial
*, * Pontchartrain Yacht Club
3. Thomas Weiss
*

201274 ILCA Radial
*, * Bart Weiss
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Harrison
*

3752 Optimist Green
*, * FWYC
2. Kennedy Miller
*

13 Optimist Green
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
3. Luke Taylor
*

Tbd1 Optimist Green
*, * Pensacola Yatch Club
4. Alejandro Galavis
*

TBD1 Optimist Green
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
5. Andrew Taylor
*

Tbd2 Optimist Green
*, * Pensacola Yatch Club
6. Bryson Phelps
*

TBD2 Optimist Green
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
7. Grant McKinnon
*

9288 Optimist Green
*, * Pensacola YC
8. Katherine Custer
*

8 Optimist Green
*, * FWYC
9. Julius Grigas
*

TBD3 Optimist Green
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Laura Hamilton
*

18402 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * LOOT/lauderdale yacht club
2. Maddie Janzen
*

18508 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LOOT/Southern Yacht Club
3. Talia Hamlin
*

22201 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LOOT / San Francisco YC
4. Angus Renton
*

AUS 1791 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * RPAYC
5. Elliott Lipp
*

22181 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LOOT / Lauderdale YC / Carolina YC(SC)
6. Austin Cross
*

AUS1771 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Royal Prince Alfred YC
7. Alec Ward
*

22763 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
8. Simone Moss
*

16708 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LOOT / Lauderdale Yacht Club
9. Annabelle Chadbourne
*

21269 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
10. Connell Bartling
*

21008 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
11. Noah Gautier
*

12087 Optimist RWB
White
*, * MYC
12. Henry Allgeier
*

22414 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * LOOT/Norfolk Yacht and Country Club
13. James Allgeier
*

7444 Optimist RWB
White
*, * LOOT/Norfolk Yacht and Country Club
14. Ethan Thompson
*

BER1177 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LOOT
15. Arthur Meade
*

10203 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Southern Yacht Club
16. James Pine
*

21594 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LOOT
17. Nathan Pine
*

21595 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LOOT
18. Claire Perez
*

16720 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Pensacola Yacht club
19. Emmett Perez
*

15064 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Pensacola Yacht Vlub
20. Jack Meade
*

8471 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Southern Yacht Club
21. Liam Eddy
*

8433 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Pontchartrain
22. Mack Purvis
*

8441 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Mobile Yacht Club
23. Cruz Dabney
*

22498 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Fairhope
24. Sean Cruthirds
*

15747 Optimist RWB
White
*, * BucYC
25. Joe Comer
*

20000 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * FYC
26. Brig Baisch
*

20545 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
27. Darby Smith
*

16719 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Birminghham Sailing Club
28. Ava Anderson
*

22490 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * LOOT/Lakewood Yacht Club
29. James Folk
*

20494 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
30. Taylor Hundley
*

13450 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
31. Harbor Wacker
*

2542 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Buccaneer YC
32. Noah Wacker
*

1130 Optimist RWB
White
*, * buccaneer
33. Lucas Tenrreiro
*

22247 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * LOOT
34. James Dugas
*

16053 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network