Registrants For
2019 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Pensacola Yacht Club

June 29-30, 2019
34 people have registered for this event

Optimist RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Darby Smith
*

16719 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Birminghham Sailing Club
2. Mack Purvis
*

8441 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Mobile Yacht Club
3. Jack Meade
*

8471 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Southern Yacht Club
4. Emmett Perez
*

15064 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Pensacola Yacht Vlub
5. Brig Baisch
*

20545 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
6. Annabelle Chadbourne
*

21269 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
7. Noah Gautier
*

12087 Optimist RWB
White
*, * MYC
8. Sean Cruthirds
*

15747 Optimist RWB
White
*, * BucYC
9. Claire Perez
*

16720 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Pensacola Yacht club
10. Arthur Meade
*

10203 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Southern Yacht Club
11. Noah Wacker
*

1130 Optimist RWB
White
*, * buccaneer
12. James Allgeier
*

7444 Optimist RWB
White
*, * LOOT/Norfolk Yacht and Country Club
13. James Pine
*

21594 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LOOT
14. Nathan Pine
*

21595 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LOOT
15. Talia Hamlin
*

22201 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LOOT / San Francisco YC
16. Cruz Dabney
*

22498 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Fairhope
17. Maddie Janzen
*

18508 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LOOT/Southern Yacht Club
18. Joe Comer
*

20000 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * FYC
19. James Folk
*

20494 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
20. Alec Ward
*

22763 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
21. Elliott Lipp
*

22181 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LOOT / Lauderdale YC / Carolina YC(SC)
22. Taylor Hundley
*

13450 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
23. Ethan Thompson
*

BER1177 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LOOT
24. Liam Eddy
*

8433 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Pontchartrain
25. Connell Bartling
*

21008 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
26. James Dugas
*

16053 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
27. Harbor Wacker
*

2542 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Buccaneer YC
28. Simone Moss
*

16708 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LOOT / Lauderdale Yacht Club
29. Laura Hamilton
*

18402 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * LOOT/lauderdale yacht club
30. Austin Cross
*

AUS1771 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Royal Prince Alfred YC
31. Angus Renton
*

AUS 1791 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * RPAYC
32. Ava Anderson
*

22490 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * LOOT/Lakewood Yacht Club
33. Lucas Tenrreiro
*

22247 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * LOOT
34. Henry Allgeier
*

22414 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * LOOT/Norfolk Yacht and Country Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network