Registrants For
LYSA Spring Regatta
Lake Yosemite Sailing Association

May 18-19, 2019
26 people have registered for this event

Daysailer
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dave Keran

Fresno Yacht Club 316 Vieja Daysailer / O'Day / Day Sailer 0 03/25/2019
2. Michael Gillum

Lake Washington Sailing Club 2772 BUBBA Daysailer / O'Day / Daysailer 0 04/26/2019
3. Craig Lee

Scuttlebutt Sailing Association 13158 Hot Flash Daysailer / McLaughlin / Day Sailer 0 03/04/2019
4. Simon Graves

Morro Bay 268 Ramona Daysailer / / Daysailer 0 05/03/2019
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Emilio Castelli

Richmond YC 167136 Seaweed Magnet Laser / Laser / Laser 0 04/30/2019
2. Rachel Hadley

LYSA 18774 Little Blue Laser / Laser / Laser 0 04/25/2019
3. Dan Depew

TISC 199991 ILCA? Laser / / Laser 0 04/30/2019
4. David Wyllie

LWSC 202677 Bonnie Tuesday Laser / PSA / Laser 0 05/13/2019
5. Stephen Aguilar

Lake Washington sailing club 197594 Single with baggage Laser / LP / Laser 0 05/01/2019
6. Julian Soto

DEL REY YACHT CLUB 181847 Junm in the trunk Laser / / 0 05/02/2019
7. Sergio Rizzo

Cal Sailing Club 170712 Laser / Vanguard / Laser 0 05/02/2019
8. Brian Bauman

Fremont SC 165066 Restraining Order Laser / / laser 0 05/18/2019
9. Toshinari Takayanagi

RYC 111908 Voyager I Laser / Performance Sailcraft Japan / Laser 0 04/30/2019
10. David Anthes

SSC 195943 Hoopti Ryda Laser / Vanguard / Laser Standard 0 05/01/2019
11. john-bernard Duler

st francis yacht club 152201 c est la vie Laser / lp / laser 0 04/30/2019
12. Chris Simenstad

RIchmond Yacht Club 130317 Laser Brain Laser / PSB / Laser 0 04/30/2019
13. David Strubbe

LYSA TBD Laser / / Laser 0 04/02/2019
14. Marcel Sloane

SSC 147035 Humble Pie Laser / / Laser 0 05/02/2019
15. Chris Boome
*
St. Francis Yacht Club 125090 GEEZER Laser / PSC / LASER 0 05/13/2019
16. Laird Henkel

n/a 199603 Laser / / 0 05/01/2019
17. Michael Holden

Richmond YC 176132 Laser / Laser / Standard 0 04/30/2019
18. Lance Kim

TISC 206110 Laser / Laser / Laser Standard 0 04/30/2019
 


Open Centerboard(Portsmouth)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Cameron

Richmond Yacht Club USA 552 5 of 5 Open Centerboard(Portsmouth) / Melges / M 14 0 04/22/2019
2. Hunter Rae
*
LYSA TBD1 Open Centerboard(Portsmouth) / Vanguard / CFJ 0 04/24/2019
3. Darrell Sorensen

LYSA 5576 Witch of the West Open Centerboard(Portsmouth) / Sorensen / Windmill 0 04/24/2019
 


Open Non Spinnaker (PHRF)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Matthew Loeffler

LYSA 5411 E C Rider Open Non Spinnaker (PHRF) / Catalina / Catalina 25 0 05/07/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network