Registrants For
2019 Sundowner Series Monday Nights
ALYC

May 06-August 26, 2019
33 people have registered for this event

    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Dustin Arnold
alyc 56860 Cork'n Off jnu / 409 odyssey 87 / 0 / 0
2. Mark Wyland
Mark Wyland
ALYC 56445 Southern Star Beneteau / First 36.7 94 / 0 / 0
3. Tucker Cheadle
Steve Schupak
UCISA 168 Summer Dream Schock / Harbor 20 0 / 0 / 0
4. Bill Cohen
Bill Cohen
ALYC UCI-5 UCI-5 J-Boat / J22 0 / 0 / 0
5. Bob Wine
ALYC 7323 Carioca Schock / Harbor 25 210 / 0 / 0
6. Brian Boyle
Brian Boyle 56884 Tui Ericson / ERC32-3 167 / 0 / 0
7. michael hayden
alyc 46827 Hayden's Havoc ericson / sloop 164 / 0 / 0
8. Bob Dodds
ALYC 7805 Whisper Mathiesen&Paulson / RHDS29-4 166 / 0 / 0
9. Alex Boullon
Tony Bartolic, Brian MacLean
UCI Sailing UCI-4 BALBART J Boats / J22 0 / 0 / 0
10. Robert Bents
UCI Sailing UCI-6 J boats / J22 0 / 0 / 0
11. Judy Weightman
Marcia O'Hern, Carter Ford
Balboa Yacht Club 119 Amazing Grace Shock / Harbor 20 0 / 0 / 0
12. David Rainville
David Rainville
ALYC/BYC 56012 Rag Jag Hunter / 376 169 / 0 / 0
13. craig mccabe
alyc 328 stars & sripes Schock / H-20 0 / 0 / 0
14. tom fischbeck
tom fischbeck
NHYC 77317 Daydream Pearson 323 / Sloop 211 / 0 / 0
15. John Sabourin
NHYC 56824 Blackirish Hinckley / Bermuda 40-2 202 / 0 / 0
16. Gary Miltimore
TPYC 49394 Hoboflats C&C / SLP 176 / 0 / 0
17. Mark Siler
ALYC 56853 Mystery Cal / 22 256 / 0 / 0
18. Paul Zubatov
UCI Sailing UCI-2 UCI 2 Jboats / J22 0 / 0 / 0
19. Tony Melum
Tony Melum
ALYC 56854 Mystery II Cal / 20 291 / 0 / 0
20. Ralph simmonds
Scuttlebutt Yacht Club 17 FREEDOM Schock / Harbor 20 0 / 0 / 0
21. THEODORE BARRY
THEODORE BARRY
nhyc 57904 Lady Barbara Bill Lee / SC27 155 / 0 / 0
22. Debra Haynes
Peter Haynes
ALYC/BCYC 201 SPIRIT Schock / Harbor 20 0 / 0 / 0
23. Nina Manning
Cindy Stoeckel
WSA-OC 19 Hula Girl Shcok / Harbor 20 0 / 0 / 0
24. Hubie Laugharn
NHYC 5 Whim Shock / H 20 0 / 0 / 0
25. Jim O'Connor
Jim O'Connor
ALYC 56905 CELIA Catalina / 28 mark 1 215 / 0 / 0
26. Larry Kliger
BCYC 7793 Healer Beneteau / First 30 117 / 0 / 0
27. Stanley Tutton
Bill Tutton
ALYC 56979 Stanley’s Cup Jeanneau / 349 141 / 0 / 0
28. John Fuller
Newport Harbor YC 172 Chill WD Schock / Harbor 20 228 / 0 / 0
29. Chris Hill
UCISA,OSC UCI-1 ** JACK ** J-Boats / J22 0 / 0 / 0
30. Ross McElfresh
Bonnie McElfresh
ALYC 7857 Holokai Kettenburg / K41 170 / 0 / 0
31. Herb Fischer
Mike Psomas
South Shore Yacht Club 345 La Marina Schock / Harbor 20 0 / 0 / 0
32. Kevin Hampton
Tyler Macdonald
NHYC 75 Safe Harbor Schock / H20 0 / 0 / 0
33. Burt McChesney
Burt McChesney
American Legion Yacht Club 227 Little LS Schock / Harbor 20 0 / 0 / 0

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network