Registrants For
SCYYRA Junior Olympic Festival

July 12-14, 2019
61 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. alice schmid
*
Sammie Gardner
00000 29er
*, * sdyc
2. Calvin Schmid
*
Harrison Strom
0000 29er
*, * sdyc
3. Harrison Strom
*
Calvin Schmid
1 29er
*, * San Diego Yacht Club
4. charley snyder
*
Roxanne snyder
2590 29er
*, * abyc
5. Cam Spriggs
*
Colin Shughrou
TBD 29er
*, * SDYC
6. Summer Drake
*
Marianna Shand
TBA 29er
*, * ABYC
 


C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Caylin Schnoor
*
Luca Bonanno
TBD C420
*, * SDYC
2. Devon Owen
*
Reese GER-Herscott
12345 C420
*, * SDYC
3. Katharine Doble
*
Zoey Ziskind
TBD1 C420
*, * California YC
4. Carter Vachon
*
Jeffrey Ring
TBD C420
*, * SWYC
5. Cole Tillson
*
Sean Ross
TBD2 C420
*, * MBYC
6. Isabelle Fisher
*
Arielle Candaele
TBD TBD C420
*, * DRYC
7. Richard Rychlik Jr
*
Aidan Suski
TBD C420
*, * cbyc
8. Lina Carper
*
Charlotte Plant
0250 C420
*, * MBYC
9. Allie Shand
*
Sarah Ozaki
2425 C420
*, * MBYC
10. Nicholas Mueller
*
Carter Cox
9002 C420
*, * ABYC
 


CFJ
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Gaffney
*
Alex Wainwright
None none CFJ
*, * NHYC
2. Jack Bradley
*
Dawson Wong
KHYC CFJ
*, * KHYC
3. Hudson Mayfield
*
Myles Hazen
CFJ 6 CFJ
*, * santa barbara youth sailing foundation
4. Noah Stapleton
*
Tate Christoper
tbd CFJ
*, * CBYC/ABYC
5. Tanner Jolly
*
Shawn Colley
tba CFJ
*, * ABYC
6. Sophia Mulvania
*
Cate Caputo
TBD CFJ
*, * BYC
7. Michael Colley
*
Jorge Lettera
?? ?? CFJ
*, * ABYC
8. Harrison Shotwell
*
Alex Lech
11 11 CFJ
*, * Long Beach Yacht Club
9. Oliver Stokke
*
Ben Zimmerman
TBD CFJ
*, * Santa Barbara YC / SBYSF
10. Kyla McLay
*
Kai Chan
TBD CFJ
*, * Cbyc
11. Jack Forgea
*
Grace Forgea
TBD CFJ
*, * SBYSF
12. Colin Sekerka
*
John Sweeney
TBD TBD CFJ
*, * DPYC
13. Alex Lech
*
Harrison Shotwell
11 CFJ
*, * LBYC
14. Scott Pearl
*
Chloe Pearl
TBD CFJ
*, * ABYC
15. Preston Woodworth
*
Nick Lech
TBD CFJ
*, * LBYC
16. Malachi Mcnerney
*
Tara Ashar
Tbd Tbd CFJ
*, * Newport seabase
17. Danny Liu
*
Sam Miller
TBD TBD CFJ
*, * DRYC
18. Sean McDermott
*
Kaden Miller
TBD CFJ
*, * MBYC
19. Ian Riley
*
Jack Stanley
TBD CFJ
*, * Dana Point Yacht Club
20. Madelyne Lundberg
*
Sophia Dromgoole
1251 CFJ
*, * Newport Sea Base
21. Talia Whitney-Miller
*
Sage Brislen
tbd tbd CFJ
*, * DPYC
22. Rachel Ward
*
Hunter Laws
TBD CFJ
*, * Dana Point Yacht Club
23. Kian Hassanzadeh
*
Ryan Hudson
TBD TBD CFJ
*, * DRYC
24. Nicky Lech
*
Preston Woodworth
TBD CFJ
*, * LBYC
25. Brooks Orradre
*
Damien Bocan
TBD CFJ
*, * BCYC
26. Ashley Highland
*
Paul Belensky
TBD CFJ
*, * LIYC
27. Jett Brennan
*
Isaac Stone
Bcyc1 CFJ
*, * BCYC
28. Piper Blackband
*
COOPER BLACKBAND
TBD CFJ
*, * BCYC
29. Andrew Dyment
*
George Walker
TBD CFJ
*, * RYC
30. Dillon Garcia
*
Victoria Lucia
TBD CFJ
*, * BCYC
31. Damien Bocan
*

TBD CFJ
*, * Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andrew Ingham
*

187270 Laser Radial
*, * ABYC
2. Cameron Cage
*

192951 Laser Radial
*, * SDYC / MBYC
3. Chris Salas
*

EGY 213884 Laser Radial
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
4. ERIK HOU
*

210685 Laser Radial
*, * ABYC/NHYC
5. daren sathasivam
*

xxxxx Laser Radial
*, * CBYC
6. Liam Andresen
*

206558 Laser Radial
*, * SBYC
7. Thomas Dobson
*

210713 Laser Radial
*, * ABYC
8. Thomas Kraak
*

Kraakin 210621 Laser Radial
*, * CYC
9. Burke Kanemasu
*

188137 Laser Radial
*, * SDYC
10. Lucas Knight
*

178615 Laser Radial
*, * CYC
11. Adam Rosales
*

171606 Laser Radial
*, * ABYC
12. Daniel Pegg
*

El Grande Tbd Laser Radial
*, * BYC
13. Nick Kallins
*

211625 Laser Radial
*, * BYC
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. john majernik
*

208056 Laser Standard
*, * MBYC/SDYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network