Registrants For
2019 100 Miler
M&M Yacht Club

July 20-21, 2019
33 people have registered for this event

    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. John Bradley
T Mack
H38 Babs/Bon Vivant Non-Spin 1 Hunter 38 / Hunter 38 141 / 0 / 0
2. Mitch Hubert
Marcia Hubert
33979 TiME Non-Spin 1 Express Yachts / Goman / Express 35 114 / 0 / 0
3. Garth Scott
Karen Scott
52717 Aquila II Non-Spin 1 C & C / 115 93 / 0 / 0
4. Stephen Wolter
Mary Wolter, Jim Janus ( JJ )
126 Charlie Kate Non-Spin 2 Bristol / Cutter 186 / 0 / 0
5. Rick Estebo
Elizabeth Bantes
279 Eagle XXX Non-Spin 2 Catalina / 310 180 / 0 / 0
6. Jim Boren
824 Skoal Non-Spin 2 hunter / hunter 30 201 / 0 / 0
7. Russell Ross
26268 In The Red Non-Spin 2 Metalmast 30 / 174 / 0 / 0
8. Mikal Gunderson
Mikal Gunderson
284 ICUP Non-Spin 2 Islander / 30 MKII 207 / 0 / 0
9. Dick Boren
Cindy Boren
409 Windshadow Small Boats 1 Catalina / Capri 25 186 / 0 / 0
10. Thor Seaborg
Thor Thomas Seaborg
357 Turtle Slayer Small Boats 1 TSP / J-24 180 / 0 / 0
11. Ken Kreider
16139 Betsy B Small Boats 1 / Yankee 30 198 / 0 / 0
12. Charles Mars
214 Aquarius Small Boats 1 Oday / 30 195 / 0 / 0
13. Andrew Hallett
636 Flyte Small Boats 1 Ericson / 25+ 231 / 0 / 0
14. Mason St. Laurent
5675 Aquadisiac [Small Boats 1][Not Checked In] Catalina / Catalina 27 0 / 0 / 0
15. Rick Trisco
Rick Trisco
50593 Tango in Blue Spin 1 Carrol Marine / CM1200 21 / 0 / 0
16. Rob Hasselkus
Heather Robertson
51351 Berserkir Spin 1 Thompson/Concept / Thomspon 35 -3 / 0 / 0
17. Scott Hornick
ERIC JONES, ANDY HOPKINS
51543 TRIUMVIRATE Spin 1 EMERALD BAY BOATWORKS / DOBROTH 43 0 / 0 / 0
18. Andrew Dillon
52592 Return to Sender Spin 1 Farr / 49M -51 / 0 / 0
19. Michael Laing
Christopher Laing
7952R Audacity Spin 1 Beneteau / First 40 36 / 0 / 0
20. Jay Yaeso
411 SHAZAM Spin 1 CARROLL MARINE / CM1200 24 / 0 / 0
21. Jim Beyer
549 Whistler Spin 2 JBOAT / J80 117 / 0 / 0
22. Jesse Peterson
10 Sadie Hawkins Spin 2 Oceantec / Mystic 290 111 / 0 / 0
23. Marian Hoskins
John Hoskins
18431 Madcap Spin 2 / Express 37 72 / 0 / 0
24. Steve Whitman
50234 Panacea Spin 2 C&C / 37 108 / 0 / 0
25. Gregory Horvath
Gregory D Horvath
25578 Jester Spin 2 C&C / C&C99 102 / 0 / 0
26. John Wilson
60321 Smee Spin 2 C&C / monhull Wing Keel 78 / 0 / 0
27. Scott Conger
Melissa Conger
52188 Adventure Spin 2 Beneteau / First 36.7 75 / 0 / 0
28. Patrick Markham
Patrick Markham
43940 Affirmed/Freedom Spin 2 Carroll / tripp36 69 / 0 / 0
29. Griff Goetsch
Griff Goetsch
60594 Onward Spin 3 Catalina / 36 TM 138 / 0 / 0
30. Steve Wickert
205 High n Tight Spin 3 S2 / 7.9m 165 / 0 / 0
31. Kim Downing
120 O’di-j Spin 3 O’day / 30 186 / 0 / 0
32. Jim Vernon
129 Tumbleweed Spin 3 Beneteau / First 305 162 / 0 / 0
33. Joe Shepro
6699 Underdog Spin 3 Cal / cal 34 171 / 0 / 0

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network