Registrants For
LNYC Race City 400                                         SAYRA Burgee

April 27-28, 2019
42 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Murphy Olson
*

12 C420
*, * LNYC
2. Danielle Ketner
*

4 C420
*, * LNYC
3. Leighton McGee
*

1 C420
*, * LNYC
4. Allison Volk
*

420 2 C420
*, * LNYC
5. Rohan Patel
*

- 7 C420
*, * LNYC
6. Sully O'Donnell
*

8 C420
*, * LNYC
7. Viren Aluri
*

11 C420
*, * Lake Lanier Sailing Club
8. Ethan Staats
*

9 C420
*, * Lake Lanier Sailing Club
9. sam buchanan
*

5 C420
*, * Lake Lanier Sailing Club
10. Wyatt Overend
*

6 C420
*, * Lake Lanier Sailing Club
11. Luca Van Der Schoot
*

3 C420
*, * LNYC
12. Evan Chenard
*

10 C420
*, * LNYC
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rob Bowden
*

Gamma 170345 Laser Full
*, * JIYC
2. scott Olson
*

149984 Laser Full
*, * LNYC
3. Raymond Flynn
*

none 180543 Laser Full
*, * csc
4. Devin McKim
*

160968 Laser Full
*, * CSC-NC
5. Jason Rucker
*

5972 Laser Full
*, * CofC Sailing Association
6. Kenny Corsig
*

168327 Laser Full
*, * Lake Norman Yacht Club
7. TJ O'Brien
*

166007 Laser Full
*, * LNYC
8. Kiril Yakovenko
*

LASER TBD1 Laser Full
*, * LNYC
9. Christopher Stang
*

194254 Laser Full
*, * Charleston, SC
10. Jon Deutsch
*

No Quarter 159785 Laser Full
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
11. William Gilden
*

140544 Laser Full
*, * NA
12. john fragakis
*

208570 Laser Full
*, * Lake Townsend
13. Martin Willard
*

573 Laser Full
*, * CYC-1853
14. Dan Birmingham
*

196288 Laser Full
*, * Ken Corsig
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nevin Williams
*

175550 Laser Radial
*, * LNYC
2. Jim Bright
*

180902 Laser Radial
*, * Jim Bright
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Indiana Olson
*

20745 Optimist
White
*, * LNYC
2. Raleigh Blair
*

Flash 11000 Optimist
White
*, * LNYC
3. Reagan Blair
*

Amigo 2088 Optimist
White
*, * LNYC
4. Tre Cataldo
*

10403 Optimist
Green
*, * LNYC
5. Cadence Cataldo
*

28 Optimist
Green
*, * LNYC
6. Giselle Espinosa
*

Narnia 4095 Optimist
White
*, * LNYC
7. Will Rucker
*

none 19790 Optimist
Red
*, * JIJYC
8. Samuel Sablotsky
*

20544 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hobcaw Yacht Club
9. Piper Brawley
*

DREADNOUGHT 19593 Optimist
White
*, * Michael Brawley
10. John Rhodes
*

Intimidator 19767 Optimist
Red
*, * LNYC
11. Miksa Balassy
*

HUN0719 Optimist
Blue
*, * LNYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rylie Cataldo
*

75 Sunfish
*, * LNYC
2. Reagan Cataldo
*

77725 Sunfish
*, * LNYC
3. Thomas Bruce
*

3671 Sunfish
*, * LNYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network