Sailing - Session 1 -- (June 3-14) 8:30-12:00
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
JAMES W. BOHANNON |
Register, - |
CAPE CORAL, USA |
- |
05/06/2019 |
2. |
maya cotherman |
Register, - |
fort myers, FL |
- |
04/16/2019 |
3. |
raina cotherman |
Register, - |
fort myers, FL |
- |
04/16/2019 |
4. |
Declan Donnelly |
Register, - |
NO FORT MYERS, FL |
- |
04/01/2019 |
5. |
Caleb Donnelly |
Register, - |
NO FORT MYERS, FL |
- |
04/01/2019 |
6. |
Tobin Feikert |
Register, - |
CAPE CORAL, FL |
- |
04/15/2019 |
7. |
Joshua Hicks |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
04/01/2019 |
8. |
Tyler Higgins |
Register, - |
Lehigh Acres, FL |
- |
04/02/2019 |
9. |
Phillip Hulley-Buczny |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/02/2019 |
10. |
Josie Jarvis |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/16/2019 |
11. |
Benjamin Jarvis |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, Florida |
- |
05/17/2019 |
12. |
Edward Kurth |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
04/01/2019 |
13. |
Riley Laucevicius |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
04/07/2019 |
14. |
Nathan Miller |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
04/01/2019 |
15. |
Joshua Piles |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
04/02/2019 |
16. |
Taegan Ruud |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/21/2019 |
17. |
Dylan Scicluna |
Register, - |
NO FORT MYERS, FL |
- |
04/01/2019 |
18. |
Hayden Selby |
Register, - |
Lakeland, TN |
- |
04/02/2019 |
19. |
Enzo Serrano |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
05/08/2019 |
20. |
Neo Siwa |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/02/2019 |
21. |
Axl Smith |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/08/2019 |
22. |
Caleb Smith |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
05/08/2019 |
23. |
Christopher Urbanski |
Register, - |
FORT MYERS, FL |
- |
05/06/2019 |
|
Sailing - Session 2 -- (June 17-28) 8:30-12:00
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Jacob Andrews |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/20/2019 |
2. |
Tony Andrews |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/01/2019 |
3. |
Ashton Barnum |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/09/2019 |
4. |
Madeline COPELAND |
Register, - |
Fort MYERS, FL |
- |
04/01/2019 |
5. |
Maddie Copeland |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, Florida |
- |
05/14/2019 |
6. |
Nick Fahnlander |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/29/2019 |
7. |
Charlie Fahnlander |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/29/2019 |
8. |
patrick fernandez |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, Florida |
- |
05/21/2019 |
9. |
Catherine Gahan |
Register, - |
Estero, FL |
- |
04/04/2019 |
10. |
Quinn Gahan |
Register, - |
Estero, FL |
- |
04/04/2019 |
11. |
Jenna Gilles |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/01/2019 |
12. |
Tristan Holland |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
05/16/2019 |
13. |
Oz Ivey |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/23/2019 |
14. |
Bear Ivey |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/23/2019 |
15. |
Zane Knake |
Register, - |
Ft. Myers, FL |
- |
05/22/2019 |
16. |
Chaya Kroll |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, Florida |
- |
06/03/2019 |
17. |
Heath McGirt |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/08/2019 |
18. |
Lucas McGovern |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
05/27/2019 |
19. |
Joseph McGovern |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
05/27/2019 |
20. |
Erin Mitchell |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/18/2019 |
21. |
Ryan Mitchell |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/18/2019 |
22. |
Jadon Pint |
Register, - |
Bonita Springs, FL |
- |
05/22/2019 |
23. |
Asher Pint |
Register, - |
Bonita Springs, FL |
- |
05/22/2019 |
24. |
Jamesyn Redding |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, Florida |
- |
04/05/2019 |
25. |
Jayden Smith |
-, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
05/16/2019 |
26. |
Henry Starnes |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/08/2019 |
27. |
Derek Szczygiel |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/23/2019 |
28. |
Dawson Viera |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
04/05/2019 |
|
Sailing - Session 3 -- (July 8 - 19) 8:30-12:00
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Emily Barber |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, Florida |
- |
04/22/2019 |
2. |
Brady Barber |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, Florida |
- |
04/22/2019 |
3. |
Chris Barber |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, Florida |
- |
04/22/2019 |
4. |
Sophia Behnke |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/28/2019 |
5. |
Ethan Brim |
Register, - |
Sanibel, FL |
- |
04/16/2019 |
6. |
Orlando Fernandez |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/01/2019 |
7. |
Carter Gurule |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/03/2019 |
8. |
Jaedyn Hoovis |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/07/2019 |
9. |
Jack Longenhagen |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/22/2019 |
10. |
Oliver McGee |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/22/2019 |
11. |
Delilah McNUlty |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/05/2019 |
12. |
Jace McNulty |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/05/2019 |
13. |
Advaith Menon |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/11/2019 |
14. |
Nila Molnar |
Register, - |
fort myers, FL |
- |
06/14/2019 |
15. |
Levi Rosen |
Register, - |
NO FORT MYERS, FL |
- |
05/21/2019 |
16. |
Dylan Scicluna |
Register, - |
NO FORT MYERS, FL |
- |
06/05/2019 |
17. |
Tate Strachan |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/08/2019 |
18. |
Emma Sushil |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/12/2019 |
19. |
Zayden Sweet |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/13/2019 |
20. |
Madi Vande Walle |
Register, - |
NO FORT MYERS, FL |
- |
04/02/2019 |
|
Sailing - Session 4 -- (July 22-Aug. 2) 8:30-12:00
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Maya Calkins |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/06/2019 |
2. |
Alayna Calkins |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/06/2019 |
3. |
Jackson Flynn |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/17/2019 |
4. |
Julia Jones |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/07/2019 |
5. |
Brad King Jr. |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/23/2019 |
6. |
Nate Kottcamp |
Register, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
04/28/2019 |
7. |
Aiden Kottcamp |
Register, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
04/28/2019 |
8. |
Edward Kurth |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
06/14/2019 |
9. |
Lincoln Lawton |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/22/2019 |
10. |
Sophie Lewis |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/11/2019 |
11. |
Jayden Lopez |
Register, - |
Lehigh Acres, Florida |
- |
05/02/2019 |
12. |
Drum Mathay |
Register, - |
Winston-Salem, NC |
- |
04/08/2019 |
13. |
Niam Maxwell |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/11/2019 |
14. |
Bella Peck |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/07/2019 |
15. |
Avery Peck |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/07/2019 |
16. |
Elinor Rienzo |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/27/2019 |
17. |
Ella Small |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/14/2019 |
18. |
Wyatt Swart |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/28/2019 |
19. |
Ron Wong |
-, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
06/01/2019 |
20. |
Alex Wong |
-, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
06/01/2019 |
|
HS 420 Sailing - Session 4 -- (July 22 - Aug 2) 8:30-12:00
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Gavin DePree |
Register, - |
NO FORT MYERS, FL |
- |
06/20/2019 |
2. |
ALEXANDRA HANSEN |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/03/2019 |
3. |
Vander Horton |
Register, - |
North Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/17/2019 |
4. |
Tucker Lowe |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, Florida |
- |
06/23/2019 |
5. |
Hunter Malan |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/06/2019 |
6. |
Michael Ricciardella |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/02/2019 |
7. |
Madi Vande Walle |
Register, - |
NO FORT MYERS, FL |
- |
04/02/2019 |
|
|