Additional Parent Meal Package for the week
    Entrant Class Hometown Payment
1. Julianne Berry-Stoelzle Laser, *, * USA
2. Ridge Hollander Optimist, *, * USA
3. Dennis Young C420, *, * USA
4. Jackson Young C420, *, * USA
5. Gray Tito Optimist, *, * USA
6. Andrew Spiller Optimist, *, * USA
7. Noah Knight Optimist, Johns Creek, GA USA
8. Will Bryant Optimist, *, * USA
9. Jack Monroe Laser, *, * USA
10. Ally Lenkeit Optimist, *, * USA
11. Sophia Woodbury Laser, *, * USA
12. Brody Werner Optimist, *, * USA
13. Geroge Braswell Optimist, *, * USA
14. Malone Overend Optimist, *, * USA
15. Maksim Idzi Optimist, *, * USA
Optimist Sailor $375 Bring own boat
    Entrant Class Hometown Payment
1. Henry Hill Optimist, *, * USA
2. Fifo Chlopek Optimist, *, * USA
3. Jetta King-Vogel Optimist, *, * USA
4. Philip Berry-Stoelzle Optimist, *, * USA
5. Louisa Berry-Stoelzle Optimist, *, * USA
6. Warren Terrell Optimist, *, * USA
7. Gray Tito Optimist, *, * USA
8. Will Bryant Optimist, *, * USA
9. Stephanie Griffin Optimist, *, * USA
10. Ally Lenkeit Optimist, *, * USA
11. Dylan Mathis Optimist, *, * USA
12. Gwendolyn Woodbury Optimist, *, * USA
13. Oliver Woodbury Optimist, *, * USA
14. Mason Johnson Optimist, Alpharetta, GA USA
15. Owen Zurinskas Optimist, *, * USA
16. Catherine Katz Optimist, *, * USA
17. Malone Overend Optimist, *, * USA
18. Mary Helen Reddaway Optimist, *, * USA
19. Kyle Klinges Optimist, *, * USA
20. Maksim Idzi Optimist, *, * USA
Optimist Sailor $375+ club charter boat $50
    Entrant Class Hometown Payment
1. Ridge Hollander Optimist, *, * USA
2. Carson Hollander Optimist, *, * USA
3. Andrew Spiller Optimist, *, * USA
4. Noah Knight Optimist, Johns Creek, GA USA
5. Jacob Knight Optimist, Alpharetta, GA USA
6. Avery Webb-Thran Optimist, *, * USA
7. Brody Werner Optimist, *, * USA
8. Geroge Braswell Optimist, *, * USA
9. Willow Allen Hannon Optimist, *, * USA
10. Trenton Payne Optimist, *, * USA
11. alex katz C420, *, * USA
C420 Sailboat $425 Boats provided
    Entrant Class Hometown Payment
1. Pierce Brock C420, *, * USA
2. Carly King C420, *, * USA
3. Maximilian Berry-Stoelzle C420, *, * USA
4. Candler Evans C420, *, * USA
5. Dennis Young C420, *, * USA
6. Jackson Young C420, *, * USA
7. Connor Kielb C420, *, * USA
8. Alex Katz C420, *, * USA
9. Henry Katz C420, *, * USA
10. Makenzie Kielb C420, *, * USA
11. Damian Beisner C420, *, * USA
12. Daniel Tulloch C420, *, * USA
13. Diego Estrada C420, *, * USA
14. Leo Estrada C420, *, * USA
15. Christian Estrada C420, *, * USA
16. Natalia Aksamit C420, *, * USA
17. Zoe Schmidt C420, *, * USA
18. Knox Burton C420, *, * USA
19. Benjamin McCoy C420, *, * USA
20. Victoria Brodsky C420, *, * USA
Laser Sailor $375 BYOBoat (age 13+)
    Entrant Class Hometown Payment
1. Julianne Berry-Stoelzle Laser, *, * USA
2. Parker Thran Laser, *, * USA
3. Jack Monroe Laser, *, * USA
4. Noah Lenkeit Laser, *, * USA
5. Jackson Mathis Laser, *, * USA
6. Sophia Woodbury Laser, *, * USA
7. sam genet Laser, *, * USA