F18
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 2540 Brett Peterson

Christine Peterson
St. Helena, CA USA
2. 1882 TROY SZABO

Hanna SZABO
Sacramento, CA USA
 


H16A
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 114779 Mark Ashburn

Makaela Wallace
Las Vegas, Nevada USA
2. 114527 Adam Borcherding

Julieanne Jones
Santa Cruz, CA USA
3. 16 Nicholas Bostic

Michaela Bostic
Campbell, CA USA
4. 105088 Billy Boyd

Bill Boyd
Sebastopol, CA USA
5. 17 Ben Brown

Casey astiz
Los Altos, CA USA
6. 114915 Nate Brown

Rue Holden
Los Altos, CA USA
7. 114815 Dafna Brown

Bri Chapman
Los Altos, CA USA
8. 288 Luke Froeb
*

*, * USA
9. 114985 Ryan Froeb
*

*, * USA
10. 92 John Hauser

Linda Hauser
Huntington Beach, CA USA
11. 113888 Ronald Katz

Donna Katz
Fair Oaks, CA USA
12. 115190 Tony Krauss

Catrina Paez
Tucson, AZ USA
13. 101379 Rex Mitchell

Yasen Nikolov
Henderson, NV USA
14. 114991 Mike Montague

kathy ward
Santa Rosa, CA USA
15. 114317 Ken Nelson


[Pending]
Napa, CA USA
16. 1313 Jeffrey Newsome

michelle eatough
long beach, CA USA
17. 514 Jeffrey Perlmutter

Susan Stockdale
Tucson, AZ USA
18. 112351 Abaigael Peterson

Faye Ren
LAKEWOOD, CO USA
19. 108000 Patrick Porter

Kat Porter
Garden Valley, CA USA
20. 114610 Jim Sajdak


[Pending]
Tahoe City, CA USA
21. 805 Dave Sparkuhl

Linda Sparkuhl
Encinitas, Ca USA
22. 114901 Blair Wallace

Sasha Wallace
Olympic Valley, Ca USA
 


H16B
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 23 mike bennett

Makenna Kerr
Madera, California USA
2. 1234 Courtney Clamp

Michael Clamp
Santa Rosa, CA USA
3. 4 CARL DELFINO

Talia MICKELSEN
Bakersfield, CA USA
4. 114948 Steven Fair

Todd King
Laguna Beach, CA USA
5. 112051 Jay Smith


[Pending]
Bakersfield, California USA
6. 6257 Sean Story


Red Bluff, CA USA
7. 113857 Dennis Swanson

Matisse Swanson
Atascadero, CA USA
 


H18
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 15746 John Austin

Ryk Tanalski
Oak Park, CA USA
2. 8 Stephen Murray

Alec Liguori
Carpinteria, CA USA
3. 13762 Denny OSBURN

Susan Osburn
Carlsbad, CA USA
4. 115 David Peltier

Sarah Driscoll
Reno, NV USA
5. 17089 Michael Rayfuse

Terri Berbena
Sacramento, CA USA
 


H20
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 1020 Chris Barrett

Brittany Tomasko
Arroyo Grande, CA USA
2. 933 Kent Bliven

Jane Hratko
Castro Valley, CA USA
3. 638 Mike Checketts

Laurel Stiles
Clovis, CA USA
4. 2020 W. Erwin

Kathy Erwin
Atascadero, CA USA
5. 515 Curtis Jackson

Breezy Jackson
Bass Lake, CA USA
6. 1015 Rolf Jaeger

Magdalena Apostol
Richmond, CA USA
7. 996 Al Leonard

I.M. Crew
Thousand Oaks, CA USA
8. 986 Mark Lewis

Tiffany Lewis
Pine Grove, CA USA
9. 1207 George Pedrick

Gene Harris
Richmond, CA USA
10. 95 Tom Sinnickson

Caitlin Gutekunst
Carpinteria, CA USA
11. 20 Mark Zimmer

Kim Zimmer
Fremont, CA USA