Registrants For
Reggae Regatta

April 13-August 17, 2019
24 people have registered for this event

J/105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dennis Kokkinis

LYC 41 Spitfire J/105 / J Boat / J/105 0 04/07/2019
2. J B Bednar
Kevin Bednar
LYC/GBCA 296 Stinger J/105 / J-Boats / J/105 0 08/06/2019
3. Joe Aikins
Chris Kelley
Lakewood 378 Rocky J/105 / J / J105 78 04/03/2019
 


J/22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andrea Zaite

HYC 973 Woo Hoo J/22 / J-Boats / J22 0 08/11/2019
2. Anne Lee
E
HYC 732 Helms a Lee J/22 / J Boats / J22 0 08/07/2019
3. Gary Thies
Gary L Thies
GBCA 578 Student Driver J/22 / J Boat / J-22 174 04/04/2019
 


J/24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jorge Martin-de-Nicolas

Austin Yacht Club 2160 Stray Dog J/24 / J/Boats / J/24 0 08/07/2019
2. Barry Bailey

None 814 99 J/24 / JBoats / J24 0 08/09/2019
3. John Parker
John Wesley Parker
Austin Yacht Club 3388 Chupacabra J/24 / JBoats / J/24 0 08/05/2019
4. Ryan Miller
Kris Paul
J24 Fleet 5 1155 Tuxedo J/24 / J/Boats / J/24 171 08/07/2019
5. Paul Cammarata
Paul J Cammarata
Houston Yacht Club 1954 Phantasm J/24 / JBoat / J/24 171 07/28/2019
 


Pursuit Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gregory Way

HYC 148 Try Me Pursuit Multihull / Corsair / F31R/Trimaran -27 07/23/2019
2. Farley and Kit Fontenot

HYC USA 16 Cat Cay Pursuit Multihull / Mainecat / Mainecat 30 105 08/07/2019
3. Fred Pounds

LYC 5855 Jedico Pursuit Multihull / 40 Leopard / Leoplard 150 08/16/2019
 


Pursuit Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Thomas Bayman
Thomas Bayman
Houston Yacht Club none Solana Pursuit Non-Spinnaker / Jeanneau / Sun Odyssey 439 SD 132 04/10/2019
2. Alexander Hankins

SSBG 33406 Alessandra Pursuit Non-Spinnaker / Swede / Swede 41 138 04/09/2019
3. Jim Orchid

HYC 195 Jammin" Pursuit Non-Spinnaker / Beneteau / First 33.7 146 04/08/2019
4. Jim Foster

GBCA 584 Big D Pursuit Non-Spinnaker / Peterson / 34 151 04/08/2019
5. Nicole Laster

GBCA 60120 Bad Girl Pursuit Non-Spinnaker / Cal / 33-2 171 08/14/2019
6. Dmitriy Yegorov
Dmitriy Yegorov
HYC 37447 Endless Summer Pursuit Non-Spinnaker / Ranger Boats / Ranger 33 177 04/04/2019
7. Shawn Vail

GBCA 226 My New Math Pursuit Non-Spinnaker / Irwin / 32.5 CC 264 04/10/2019
 


Pursuit Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jay Livingston
Jay Livingston
GBCA 35008 Deja Vu Pursuit Spinnaker / Carrol Marine / 1D35 33 04/03/2019
2. Bob Hunkins

Lakewood Yacht Club 31630 Leopard Pursuit Spinnaker / Tiara / S2 10.3 123 03/16/2019
3. Ken Humphries

HYC 14 Outrageous Pursuit Spinnaker / CAL / 39-II SD 132 08/09/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network