Registrants For
LLSC 60th Commissioning
Lake Lanier Sailing Club 
Governors' Cup
A Tripple Crown Event
And Commissioning Event

April 06-07, 2019
57 people have registered for this event

Dinner Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Vinnie Mendes

1 Patriot Dinner Fleet / Bruce Roberts / Ketch 0 03/30/2019
2. Bill Overend

1 William M Overend Dinner Fleet / / 0 04/03/2019
3. ken Wallace

1 N/A Dinner Fleet / N/A / z733 0 03/30/2019
4. Will Thran

5 Dinner Fleet / / 0 03/30/2019
5. David Scott

1 Dinner Fleet / / 0 03/28/2019
6. Nancy H. Martin

1 Carina Dinner Fleet / Cape Dory / 0 03/29/2019
7. Jacob Master

1 Dinner Fleet / / 0 03/25/2019
8. Frank Brown

1 Cherokee Rose Dinner Fleet / Cal / 2-27 0 03/27/2019
9. John Adams

1005 Dinner Fleet / / 0 03/20/2019
10. Don Osborne

00000 Dinner Fleet / / 0 04/02/2019
11. bruce barton

1 Dinner Fleet / / 0 03/31/2019
12. Paul Zantzinger

12134 one Dinner Fleet / one / one 0 03/25/2019
13. Don Crabtree

1 Dinner Fleet / / 0 03/25/2019
14. Bruce EVATT

1261 Dinner Fleet / / 0 03/23/2019
15. Andrew Gross

1 Dinner Fleet / / 0 03/28/2019
16. John Duggar

1 * Dinner Fleet / * / * 0 03/23/2019
17. Marc Duvoisin

1 Dinner Fleet / / 0 03/28/2019
18. Chris Beisner

1 Dinner Fleet / / 0 03/14/2019
19. Franz Halaschek-Wiener

1 Dinner Fleet / / 0 03/14/2019
20. Michael Skop

1 Dinner Fleet / / 0 03/28/2019
21. Dan Kingery

1 Dinner Fleet / / 0 04/01/2019
22. Herbert Johnson

123 Dinner Fleet / / 61.3 03/14/2019
23. Harry Huff

1 Dinner Fleet / / 61.3 03/26/2019
 


PHRF Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Jones

232 Magnolia PHRF Cruising / Columbia / 8.7 228 03/31/2019
 


PHRF Displacement Hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bruce Neal Gaskin

74 Frequent Flyer PHRF Displacement Hull / Pearson / Flyer Keelboat 126 03/25/2019
2. James Chinik

1900 Baiser Francais PHRF Displacement Hull / Beneteau / First 29 144 04/06/2019
3. David Jackson

USA 3214 Lucifer's Hammer PHRF Displacement Hull / J Boats / J24 ODR 171 03/15/2019
4. Jonathan Stewart

5253 Breeze PHRF Displacement Hull / J Boats / J24 171 03/26/2019
5. Benjamin Harbin

27 Tar Baby PHRF Displacement Hull / Catalina / C22 270 03/26/2019
6. Bob SCOTT

45 Halligan PHRF Displacement Hull / Catalina / Catalina 22 270 03/30/2019
 


PHRF Sport Boat
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Burke

526 PHRF Sport Boat / / 87 04/06/2019
2. William Morang

446 Rapscallion PHRF Sport Boat / Melges / 24 87 03/27/2019
3. Brent Mckenzie

575 EX-KAHN PHRF Sport Boat / Melges / 24 87 03/25/2019
4. Tony Stanley

610 HERMES PHRF Sport Boat / MEGLES / M24 87 04/02/2019
5. Patrick Finnick

292 AKA PHRF Sport Boat / Melges / 24 87 03/17/2019
 


Portsmouth Centerboard
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. James Howard

14441 Portsmouth Centerboard / Classic / Lightning 0 03/30/2019
2. Adrian Pereira

2076 Portsmouth Centerboard / / 0 04/06/2019
3. Scott Adams

3438 Portsmouth Centerboard / / 0 04/06/2019
4. Jane Burke

170114 Portsmouth Centerboard / / Laser 0 03/29/2019
5. Lee Estes

1864 Portsmouth Centerboard / Melges / MC Scow 0 03/31/2019
6. martine zurinskas

tbd Portsmouth Centerboard / flying scot / club 1 0 03/25/2019
7. Steven North

1922 Hairway to Steven Portsmouth Centerboard / Melges / MC Scow 0 03/27/2019
8. Knox Rodgers

224 NAVIGO Portsmouth Centerboard / Schock / Harbor 20 0 03/25/2019
9. Robert Burke

182958 Portsmouth Centerboard / / Laser 0 04/02/2019
10. Parker Thran
*
178530 Portsmouth Centerboard / / Laser 0 03/25/2019
11. KurtK Stadele

2067 Nope Portsmouth Centerboard / Melges / MC Scow 0 03/25/2019
12. Randy Stanley

2477 Portsmouth Centerboard / Melges / MC Scow 0 03/25/2019
13. Jeremy Pape

2568 Daisey Portsmouth Centerboard / Melges / MC 0 03/25/2019
14. Pam Burke

15180 Portsmouth Centerboard / / Lightning 0 03/23/2019
15. Peter Kowalski

5349 Portsmouth Centerboard / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 03/30/2019
16. Jackie Cattanach

5716 SONGADEEWIND Portsmouth Centerboard / Flying Scot / 0 03/30/2019
17. Amy Walsack

1996 n/a Portsmouth Centerboard / Melges / MC Scow 0 03/19/2019
18. Jim Morey

3277 Gael Portsmouth Centerboard / Douglas / Flying Scot 0 03/28/2019
 


Portsmouth Multi-hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Stevens

USA 294 Portsmouth Multi-hull / Exploder / A-Cat Foiler 64.5 03/25/2019
2. jeff meyers

361 Portsmouth Multi-hull / / a-cat 64.5 03/25/2019
3. W Bailey White

USA 320 CrowdFiber Portsmouth Multi-hull / / A-Class Catamaran 64.5 03/25/2019
4. Mike Krantz

USA 007 Goldfinger Portsmouth Multi-hull / Exploder / A-class classic 64.5 03/30/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network