Registrants For
2019 Chicago Yacht Club Racing Yacht Fleet Series

May 26-September 29, 2019
33 people have registered for this event

1Day Dupe Entry
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sam Veilleux
Sonja Elmquist
Chicago Yacht Club 45 Hellcat 1Day Dupe Entry / / 0 06/14/2019
 


Etchells
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rick Kaiser

CYC 978 Julia Etchells / / 0 04/15/2019
2. RICHARD SIDELL

Chicago Yacht Club US1101 HOKULE'A Etchells / / 0 05/12/2019
3. Aaron Housten
Daniel Somers
CCYC USA 701 Firebolt Etchells / / 0 06/15/2019
4. William Fox Jr

chicago USA615 Patriot Etchells / / 0 04/13/2019
5. Fred Joosten
Fred Joosten
cyc 1178 DIXIE Etchells / / 0 05/24/2019
6. Michael Frerker
Michael Matthew Frerker
Chicago 980 Brass Monkey Etchells / / 0 05/23/2019
 


J/70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Heaotn

CYC USA 169 Empeiria J/70 / / 0 05/06/2019
2. adam bowen

na 549 black pearl J/70 / / 0 05/25/2019
3. Amy Neill
Amy Neill
CYC 335 Nitemare J/70 / / 0 05/24/2019
4. Bob Willis
Robert Willis
Columbia 230 Rip Rullah J/70 / / 0 06/21/2019
5. Steve Knoop
Steve Knoop
CYC 423 American Flyer J/70 / / 0 05/06/2019
 


Shields
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sam Veilleux
Sonja Elmquist
Chicago Yacht Club 45 Hellcat Shields / / 0 05/23/2019
2. Kristian Martincic
Kristian R Martincic
Na 88 Peanut Shields / / 0 07/27/2019
3. Mark Passis

CYC 63 Dauntless Shields / / 0 04/09/2019
4. michael schwartz

cyc 130 Sundance Shields / / 0 05/13/2019
5. Chris Economos
Chris Economos
Chicago Yacht Club 67 Trouble Shields / / 0 07/19/2019
6. Gary Ropski
Askold Kozbur, Robbie Stone, Jeremi Jermakowicz
Chicago Yacht Club 196 Insidious Shields / / 0 03/21/2019
 


Tartan-10
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brian Kaczor

CCYC DUPLICATE Erica Tartan-10 / / 0 09/25/2019
2. Mike Better
Karen Better
Chicago Yacht Club 26215 Hot Sauce Tartan-10 / / 0 09/25/2019
3. Mark Croll
John Croll
CYC 410 Retention Tartan-10 / / 0 05/07/2019
4. Tim Rathbun

columbia 263000 winnebago Tartan-10 / / 0 09/24/2019
5. John Schellenbach
John Schellenbach
CYC 311 Mutiny Tartan-10 / / 0 06/11/2019
6. Michael Platzke
Felicia Platzke
Chicago Yacht CLub 15630 Amateur II Tartan-10 / / 0 09/24/2019
7. Rick and Mary Ann Lillie

Chicago 26302 Water Works Tartan-10 / / 0 06/10/2019
8. Brian Kaczor

CCYC 30475 Erica Tartan-10 / / 0 06/12/2019
9. Andrew Roccasalva

Ccyc 23928 Proving Run Tartan-10 / / 0 09/05/2019
10. Steve Karstrand
Steve Karstrand
NONE 402 Thunderbolt Tartan-10 / / 0 05/24/2019
11. Jamie Sunderland

Chicago Yacht Club 40900 Skidmarks Tartan-10 / / 0 05/28/2019
12. Adam Collins
Robert Cohen
NA 32319 Perspicacity Tartan-10 / / 0 09/07/2019
13. Brian Kennalley
Ed Mui, Craig Roehl
Chicago Corinthian YC 40433 Meat Tartan-10 / / 0 05/28/2019
14. Blane Boynton
Cindy Boynton
Chicago Yacht Club USA 411 Minister Tartan-10 / / 0 05/21/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network