Registrants For
The Chocopalooza Regatta
Rush Creek Yacht Club

April 06-07, 2019
70 people have registered for this event


    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ewan Dossin
*
Lakewood Yacht Club 12808 / Blue / 0 03/20/2019
2. William Baker
*
Lakewood Yacht Club 22490 / Blue / 0 03/20/2019
3. Cayden Vandling
*
Rush Creek Yacht Club 178925 / / 0 03/23/2019
 


C420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. James Brock
*
Vivian Heitkoetter
Austin Yacht Club 6224 C420 / / 0 04/04/2019
2. Lucy Brock
*
Julius Heitkoetter
Austin Yacht Club 6225 C420 / / 0 04/04/2019
3. Hanna Progelhof
*
Taylor Snyder
RCYC/AYC/GCOAST 8542 C420 / / 0 04/02/2019
4. Alexander Wise
*
Jakob Sutton
Lakewood YC 7229 C420 / / 0 03/31/2019
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Angus Gilbreath
*
Corinthian Sailing Club 208577 Laser 4.7 / / 0 03/26/2019
2. Matthew Schloemer
*
RCYC 212599 Laser 4.7 / / 0 04/03/2019
3. Keaton Chandler
*
RCYC 161116 Laser 4.7 / / 0 03/21/2019
4. Max Nilsson
*
The Fort Worth Boat Club 214561 Laser 4.7 / / 0 04/01/2019
5. Camryn Colonna
*
RCYC 211534 Laser 4.7 / / 0 03/31/2019
6. Andrew Hemker
*
Rush Creek 139056 Laser 4.7 / / 0 03/25/2019
7. Haru Masumoto
*
Lakewood Yacht Club 214549 Laser 4.7 / / 0 03/29/2019
8. Scott Mather
*
LYC 1958888 Laser 4.7 / / 0 04/04/2019
9. Caleb Fogle
*
LCYC 194291 Laser 4.7 / / 0 03/25/2019
10. Parker Younger
*
Fort Worth Boat Club/P1 215463 Laser 4.7 / / 0 03/25/2019
11. Brindle Burt
*
FWBC 46 Laser 4.7 / / 0 04/04/2019
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Isaac Barkley
*
RCYC 199792 Laser Full / / 0 03/19/2019
2. Andrew Vandling
*
Rush Creek Yacht Club 207154 Laser Full / / 0 03/23/2019
3. Cullen Bryant
*
Corinthian Sailing Club 211539 Laser Full / / 0 03/31/2019
4. Aston Atherton
*
Rush Creek Yacht Club 197059 Laser Full / / 0 03/31/2019
5. ashton Pigulski
*
GSC 157858 Laser Full / / 0 03/21/2019
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Daniel Polson
*
GSC 201311 Laser Radial / / 0 03/30/2019
2. Eli Ortiz
*
Austin Yacht Club 194004 Laser Radial / / 0 04/02/2019
3. Imad Mabsout
*
Lakewood Yacht Club 190289 Laser Radial / / 0 04/02/2019
4. Aubin Hattendorf
*
CSC 188092 Laser Radial / / 0 03/20/2019
5. Kate Schmiege
*
RCYC 199144 Laser Radial / / 0 03/20/2019
6. Lauren Pinegar
*
OCBC 166974 Laser Radial / / 0 03/31/2019
7. Jacob Brown
*
Lakewood Yacht Club 162400 Laser Radial / / 0 04/05/2019
8. Gustav Schmiege
*
RCYC 187677 Laser Radial / / 0 04/05/2019
9. Ally ravji
*
rcyc 197593 Laser Radial / / 0 03/21/2019
10. Lucas Swearingen
*
Grapevine Sailing Club 162179 Laser Radial / / 0 03/21/2019
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Noah Gammell
*
FWBC 9032 Optimist / Blue / 0 03/30/2019
2. Tony Slowik III
*
Lakewood Yacht Club 19636 Optimist / Red / 0 04/01/2019
3. Ian Farley
*
Lakewood YC 15973 Optimist / White / 0 04/01/2019
4. Nicholas Carew
*
AYC/P1 19627 Optimist / Red / 0 04/01/2019
5. Keen Cabrera
*
AYC 9759 Optimist / White / 0 04/03/2019
6. Kynes Cabrera
*
AYC 18959 Optimist / Blue / 0 04/03/2019
7. Mac Cronan
*
HYC 22385 Optimist / Blue / 0 04/03/2019
8. Sydney Small
*
Lakewood 20465 Optimist / White / 0 04/02/2019
9. Casey Small
*
Lakewood 19580 Optimist / White / 0 04/02/2019
10. Gavin Galway
*
HYC 15133 Optimist / Blue / 0 04/03/2019
11. Purin Songrug
*
FWBC 19601 Optimist / White / 0 03/31/2019
12. Mercedes Porter Via
*
RCYC 15555 Optimist / White / 0 03/20/2019
13. Hiraku Masumoto
*
Lakewood Yacht Club 22774 Optimist / Blue / 0 03/29/2019
14. Hollis Fincher
*
Fort Worth Boat Club 19797 Optimist / Blue / 0 03/22/2019
15. Dylan Tomko
*
LYC 22754 Optimist / White / 0 03/20/2019
16. Patrick McNamara
*
Lakewood Yacht Club USA 22111 Optimist / White / 0 03/27/2019
17. Ashleigh Hoye
*
Rush Creek Yacht Club 18422 Optimist / White / 0 03/29/2019
18. Cole Gourley
*
LYC 22285 Optimist / Blue / 0 04/04/2019
19. AJ Ghazi
*
FWBC-P1 19289 Optimist / Blue / 0 04/02/2019
20. Taylor Barney
*
Rush Creek Yacht Club 15583 Optimist / Blue / 0 03/21/2019
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Isabel Gammell
*
FWBC 15657 Optimist Green / / 0 03/30/2019
2. kai plunkett
*
lakewood yacht club 17423 Optimist Green / / 0 03/28/2019
3. Ramzi Matous
*
AYC 15120 Optimist Green / / 0 03/28/2019
4. Elizabeth Cleaves
*
Corinthian Sailing Club 7906 Optimist Green / / 0 04/01/2019
5. Finn Messner
*
Fort Worth Boat Club 1960 Optimist Green / / 0 03/22/2019
6. Linde Prins
*
CSC 18123 Optimist Green / / 0 03/31/2019
7. Meike Prins
*
CSC 16013 Optimist Green / / 0 03/31/2019
8. Cole Ward
*
LYC 8872 Optimist Green / / 0 03/31/2019
9. Harrison Fincher
*
Fort Worth Boat Club 21163 Optimist Green / / 0 03/22/2019
10. Ryan Mitchell
*
LCYC 21137 Optimist Green / / 0 03/20/2019
11. William Wise
*
Lakewood YC 16102 Optimist Green / / 0 03/31/2019
12. Genevieve Young
*
RCYC 13458 Optimist Green / / 0 03/20/2019
13. Dax Marsden
*
Lakewood Yacht Club 11551 Optimist Green / / 0 03/28/2019
14. Jessie Gaines
*
Lakewood Yacht Club 21993 Optimist Green / / 0 04/01/2019
15. Henry Murphey
*
FW Boat Club 8854 Optimist Green / / 0 03/26/2019
16. Eli Pfarrer
*
Grapevine Sailing Club 9 Optimist Green / / 0 03/26/2019
17. Cheistian Gerdes
*
Lakewood Yacht Club 18239 Optimist Green / / 0 04/01/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network