Registrants For
Spring Invitational & Jack Peters Series

May 04, 2019
19 people have registered for this event

Albacore
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Marty Minot
Eva Hogan
Tonno Veloce' 7971 Albacore Saint Michaels, MD Miles River YC
2. Lloyd Leonard
Jill Williamson
Kaboom 8083 Albacore Washington, DC PRSA
3. Michael Heinsdorf
Adrienne Kovalsky
Etude 8125 Albacore Washington, DC PRSA
 


Comet
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. wick dudley
peyton bergeron
wicked 2 4148 Comet Queenstown, MD Corsica river
2. john ebken
Karen Glass
4147 Comet West River, MD Corsica River
3. Art Silcox
Terry Neilson
Manu Iki 4069 Comet West River, MD Corsica River Yacht Club
4. Andrew Wood
Hannah Worth
Merlot 4087 Comet Queenstown, MD CRYC
5. Tom Price
John Zselezky
Scrapple 3741 Comet Pasadena, MD PSA
6. Elliott Oldak
Barbara Best
Bully 3406 Comet Annapolis, MD Severn SA
7. Joe Lauver
Ian Lauver
Rebel 4137 Comet Dauphin, PA SYC
8. Alan Campbell
Casey Firth
3274 4073 Comet Oxford, MD TAYC
 


Penguin
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. carl langkammerer
Sebastian Sardi
705 Penguin Preston, MD none
2. William Lawson
Colette Preis
Family Ties 9677 Penguin William Lawson, MD SSA
3. Charles Krafft
Donna Mckenzie
Wooden Bucket 9478 Penguin Owings, MD SSA
4. Scott Leppert
Single Handing Single Handing
7707 Penguin Glastonbury, CT St. Mary's
5. jeffrey cox
Ian Cox
Evalyn 9730 Penguin Easton, MD TAYC
6. GK OMara
parker corson
none 9609 Penguin Oxford, MD TAYC
7. Sandy McAllister
Max McAllister
SPAX 9632 Penguin Easton, MD TAYC
8. Bill Lane
Katrina Greer
Cheshire Cat 9140 Penguin Easton, MD TAYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network