|
Registrants For
Feed the Need Regatta
Pine Beach Yacht Club
July 02, 2019
170 people have registered for this event
|
C420
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
John Reynolds |
? |
- Grant Smith |
C420 / - |
Mantoloking Yacht Club - |
2. |
John Whelan |
MA6 |
- Gavin Kelly |
C420 / - |
Mantoloking Yacht Club - |
3. |
Tommy Daniels |
4044 |
- Jane McKenzie |
C420 / - |
Mantoloking - |
4. |
Sophia Delucca |
7139 |
- Sofia Massio |
C420 / - |
TRYC - |
5. |
Talia Cohen-Fette |
MA2 |
- Isabella Scala |
C420 / - |
Mantoloking YC - |
6. |
Michael Yorke |
55101 |
- Christopher Poskay |
C420 / - |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
7. |
Megan Carpentier-Kierman |
7338 |
- Daniella Walkowicz |
C420 / - |
TRYC - |
8. |
Ben Bredin |
4572 |
- William Pruitt |
C420 / - |
Mantoloking Yacht Club - |
9. |
Evan Harrison |
13008 |
- Rocco Corizzo |
C420 / - |
SAYC - |
10. |
William Walsh |
8689 |
- Ethan Suarez |
C420 / - |
Seaside Park Yacht Club - |
11. |
Liam Hurley |
835 |
- Caroline Hundley |
C420 / - |
MYC - |
|
Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Emma Wegner |
213693 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Lavallette - |
2. |
Ella Demand |
148009 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
MCYC/TRYC - |
3. |
DD Dittenhofer |
179159 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
4. |
Mikaela Walsh |
212609 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
SPYC - |
5. |
Iliana Vasslides |
177010 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
TRYC - |
6. |
Stephanie Maulshagen |
172068 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
7. |
Garrett Johnston |
177690 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
PBYC - |
8. |
Matthew Wilhelm |
199772 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
SPYC - |
9. |
Meghan Sharpe |
206160 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
OGYC - |
10. |
Lindsay Glosenger |
200562 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Lavallette YC - |
11. |
Thomas Deloy |
174226 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Junior sailor - |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Jack Leahy |
207152 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
OGYC - |
2. |
Keaton Rose |
164210 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
SPYC - |
3. |
Devyn Walkowicz |
154375 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TRYC - |
4. |
Daniel Chaplick |
201245 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Island Heights Yacht Clup - |
5. |
Gordon Nelson |
189788 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TRYC - |
6. |
Sonja Krajewski |
162460 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
PBYC - |
7. |
William Kernan |
179977 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Elizabeth Achtau |
17989 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
BLYC - |
2. |
Peppin Thomas |
14755 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Mantoloking - |
3. |
Henry Cook |
18667 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
4. |
L. Isaiah Grant |
MYC5 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Manhattan Yacht Club - |
5. |
Katharine Shea |
21508 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
6. |
Sara Davis |
20323 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
IHYC - |
7. |
Will Pringle |
21917 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Bay head yacht club - |
8. |
Greyson Colman |
15239 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Seaside Park - |
9. |
Phineas Manogue |
19033 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
BHYC - |
10. |
Owen Beneciuk |
3685 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Pine Beach Yacht Club - |
11. |
Connor Feeney |
12683 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
MRYC - |
12. |
Lucas Beyer |
17132 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
13. |
Kate Outcalt |
16614 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
BHYC - |
14. |
Ava Beyer |
15124 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
15. |
Richard Underwood |
21074 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SCYC - |
16. |
Charlotte Cundey |
19633 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
17. |
West Walker |
14632 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
MYC - |
18. |
Teague Walker |
21379 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
MYC - |
19. |
Brady Parkes |
15001 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
BHYC - |
20. |
Chase Kalwinsky |
15336 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TRYC - |
21. |
Dyer Chaplick |
9813 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Island Heights Yacht Club - |
22. |
Ava McNabb |
8656 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
PBYC - |
23. |
Rex Salzer |
6904 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
24. |
Grace Ciak |
5846 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Island Heights Yacht Club - |
25. |
Ryan Sipe |
12457 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TRYC - |
26. |
sean Moran |
15326 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Ocean Gate Yacht Club - |
27. |
Riley Weber |
11431 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Toms River yacht club - |
28. |
Blake Crutchley |
17214 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TRYC - |
29. |
Alex Moeder |
15641 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
BHYC - |
30. |
Jack Wasik |
11860 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Michelle Wasik - |
31. |
Mollie Smith |
14972 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Kelly Smith - |
32. |
Gianna Pasquale |
12465 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Mantoloking - |
33. |
Gabriel Pasquale |
22372 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Mantoloking - |
34. |
Emily Tierney |
7204 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
LYC - |
35. |
Austin Weber |
11481 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Toms River - |
36. |
ANTHONY FELICIANO |
080 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
PBYC - |
37. |
Avery Hoffman |
20713 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
BHYC - |
38. |
John Myhre |
5981 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Pine Beach Yacht Club - |
39. |
DYLAN APPLEGATE |
16437 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Ocean Gate Yacht Club - |
40. |
Reese Schultz |
12840 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
41. |
Grace Penque |
13319 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
LYC - |
42. |
Jackson Bjorklund |
18273 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
43. |
Reagan Leahy |
9013 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
OGYC - |
44. |
Kip Rand |
22182 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
45. |
Connor Demming |
20570 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
SCYC Team LBI - |
46. |
Julia Arditi |
19349 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Surf City Yacht Club - |
47. |
Hamilton Pederson |
13669 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
48. |
Ryan Lomer |
5415 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
BYC - |
49. |
Patrick Kunz |
22268 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
BLYC - |
50. |
Madeline Dolan |
21414 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Lavallette - |
51. |
thomas wagner |
15287 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Mantoloking yacht club - |
52. |
Kelly Robinson |
7218 |
- Kelly Robinson |
Optimist / Red |
Pine Beach Yacht Club - |
53. |
Max Naseef |
12328 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
MYC - |
54. |
Mallory Higham |
20171 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Pine beach yacht club - |
55. |
Cali Krean |
7213 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Pine Beach - |
56. |
Matthew Laufer |
18381 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
MRYC - |
57. |
Alexander Kunz |
18196 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
BLYC - |
58. |
James Burns |
7663 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Manasquan River Yacht Club - |
59. |
Margaret Burns |
11750 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
60. |
Colin Smith |
8013 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River - |
61. |
John Underwood |
20654 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SCYC - |
62. |
Maeve Smith |
15807 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River - |
63. |
Oliver Roske |
21534 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
64. |
Grayson Sinnett |
11508 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
IHYC - |
65. |
Martin Eastwood |
MYC 4 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Manhattan Yacht Club - |
66. |
Maryn Demand |
19597 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
MCYC/TRYC - |
67. |
Mae Schlenker |
18028 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
BHYC - |
68. |
Parley Dougherty |
16616 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Bromley Dougherty - |
69. |
Jack Shea |
666 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SPYC - |
70. |
Sienna Guerrieri |
17349 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lavallette Yatch Club - |
71. |
Vincent Grasso-Dias |
11981 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
72. |
Owen Poskay |
20960 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
73. |
Danny Neal |
16762 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Seaside Park - |
74. |
Vivienne Rios |
4680 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Pine Beach - |
75. |
Jimmy McCann |
128401 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
76. |
Sonja Schwartz |
10393 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
77. |
Cameron Hart |
21513 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
78. |
Blythe Hoffman |
21947 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
BHYC - |
79. |
Carleigh Feeney |
1000 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
MRYC - |
80. |
Caio Sullivan |
21745 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Seaside Park Yacht Club - |
81. |
Kierstin O’Connor |
7625 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
PBYC - |
82. |
Chase Corbett |
20373 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
IHYC - |
83. |
Amelia Scuorzo |
9375 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
LYC - |
84. |
Aidan O'Gwen |
19941 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Seaside Park Yacht Club - |
85. |
Mungo Prus-Shearer |
MYC 3 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Manhattan Yacht Club - |
86. |
Joseph Pecora |
15261 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Jaime Pecora - |
87. |
Kilian Walker |
21910 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
MYC - |
88. |
Jackson Bubnowski |
2 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SPYC - |
89. |
Rylie McGowan |
5748 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
90. |
Joseph Krajewski |
11412 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
PBYC - |
91. |
Avery Peltzman |
12382 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
LYC - |
92. |
Rhian Peltzman |
123821 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
LYC - |
93. |
Aiden Adrian Bernal |
12733 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Beachwood Yacht Club - |
94. |
Taylor Sipe |
9260 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
95. |
Sean Caswell |
10426 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
96. |
Grace Torpey |
1221 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
97. |
Gannon Botwinick |
15463 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SCYC - |
98. |
Brynn Penque |
8587 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
LYC - |
99. |
John O'Leary |
17220 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Pine Beach Yacht Club - |
100. |
Eliza Todd |
11892 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
BHYC - |
101. |
Natalie Todd |
10589 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
BHYC - |
102. |
Shane Hughes |
17003 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
103. |
Cole Crutchley |
15520 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
104. |
Liam Marcell |
3873 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Pine Beach Yacht Club - |
105. |
Cooper Naseef |
12464 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
MYC - |
106. |
Lily Glosenger |
17337 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lavallette YC - |
107. |
Miles Cundey |
21853 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
108. |
Matthew Losik |
MYC 1 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Manhatten Yacht Club - |
109. |
Madeline Brisby |
8092 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
110. |
Sean O'Gwen |
19941 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SPYC - |
111. |
Jonas Reader |
18063 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
112. |
Claire Hoffman |
21939 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
BHYC - |
113. |
Gavin Garnett |
11747 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TOMS RIVER YACHT CLUB - |
114. |
Michael Ferlise |
10826 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
115. |
Lucy Donnelly |
8067 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
116. |
Lilianna Ferlise |
4023 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
117. |
Hugo Moreland |
MYC 2 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Manhattan Yacht Club - |
118. |
Leighton Houston |
15202 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
BHYC - |
119. |
Cailin Mundry |
14039 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
120. |
Harrison Szot |
8130 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
BHYC - |
121. |
Cameron Sargent |
12648 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
122. |
Liam Burns |
4676 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Manasquan River Yacht Club - |
|
Sunfish
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Scott Tedeschi |
1429 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
SAYC - |
2. |
Gunnar Schwartz |
8667 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
TRYC - |
3. |
Logan Connolly |
13673 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
4. |
Hayla Steed |
0550 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
Pine Beach Yacht Club - |
5. |
Nicholas Paccione |
69766 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
Toms River - |
6. |
Richard McGowan |
85972 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
7. |
Dylan Walkowicz |
79025 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
TRYC - |
8. |
Anthony Schiano |
287 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
Shore Acres Yacht Club - |
9. |
Alexander Riley |
OG27 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
ocean gate yacht club - |
10. |
Katie Penque |
79022 |
-
[Pending] |
Sunfish / - |
LYC - |
11. |
Emily Kreis |
91503 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
Ocean Gate Yacht Club - |
12. |
Zach Brooks |
416 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
OGYC - |
13. |
Christopher Brusgard |
81327 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
PBYC - |
14. |
Robbie Wingender |
0601 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
Shore Acres YC - |
15. |
Timmy Wingender |
22 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
Shore Acres YC - |
16. |
Ryan Herrmann |
78197 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
Brigantine Yacht Club - |
|
|
|