C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. John Reynolds ? Grant Smith
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
2. Sophia Delucca 7139 Sofia Massio
C420 / TRYC
3. Evan Harrison 13008 Rocco Corizzo
C420 / SAYC
4. Michael Yorke 55101 Christopher Poskay
C420 / Toms River Yacht Club
5. John Whelan MA6 Gavin Kelly
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
6. Megan Carpentier-Kierman 7338 Daniella Walkowicz
C420 / TRYC
7. William Walsh 8689 Ethan Suarez
C420 / Seaside Park Yacht Club
8. Liam Hurley 835 Caroline Hundley
C420 / MYC
9. Tommy Daniels 4044 Jane McKenzie
C420 / Mantoloking
10. Talia Cohen-Fette MA2 Isabella Scala
C420 / Mantoloking YC
11. Ben Bredin 4572 William Pruitt
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Lindsay Glosenger 200562
Laser 4.7 / Lavallette YC
2. Meghan Sharpe 206160
Laser 4.7 / OGYC
3. Emma Wegner 213693
Laser 4.7 / Lavallette
4. Ella Demand 148009
Laser 4.7 / MCYC/TRYC
5. Garrett Johnston 177690
Laser 4.7 / PBYC
6. Stephanie Maulshagen 172068
Laser 4.7 / Toms River Yacht Club
7. Thomas Deloy 174226
Laser 4.7 / Junior sailor
8. Iliana Vasslides 177010
Laser 4.7 / TRYC
9. Matthew Wilhelm 199772
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
10. DD Dittenhofer 179159
Laser 4.7 / Toms River Yacht Club
11. Mikaela Walsh 212609
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sonja Krajewski 162460
Laser Radial / PBYC
2. Jack Leahy 207152
Laser Radial / OGYC
3. William Kernan 179977
Laser Radial / Lavallette Yacht Club
4. Keaton Rose 164210
Laser Radial / SPYC
5. Devyn Walkowicz 154375
Laser Radial / TRYC
6. Daniel Chaplick 201245
Laser Radial / Island Heights Yacht Clup
7. Gordon Nelson 189788
Laser Radial / TRYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Avery Hoffman 20713
Optimist / Blue BHYC
2. Claire Hoffman 21939
Optimist / White BHYC
3. Cali Krean 7213
Optimist / Red Pine Beach
4. West Walker 14632
Optimist / Blue MYC
5. Teague Walker 21379
Optimist / Blue MYC
6. Kilian Walker 21910
Optimist / White MYC
7. Phineas Manogue 19033
Optimist / Blue BHYC
8. Kelly Robinson 7218 Kelly Robinson
Optimist / Red Pine Beach Yacht Club
9. Sonja Schwartz 10393
Optimist / White TRYC
10. Emily Tierney 7204
Optimist / Blue LYC
11. L. Isaiah Grant MYC5
Optimist / Blue Manhattan Yacht Club
12. ANTHONY FELICIANO 080
Optimist / Blue PBYC
13. Chase Corbett 20373
Optimist / White IHYC
14. Ryan Lomer 5415
Optimist / Red BYC
15. Mollie Smith 14972
Optimist / Blue Kelly Smith
16. Joseph Krajewski 11412
Optimist / White PBYC
17. Taylor Sipe 9260
Optimist / White TRYC
18. Ryan Sipe 12457
Optimist / Blue TRYC
19. Miles Cundey 21853
Optimist / White Bay Head Yacht Club
20. Mallory Higham 20171
Optimist / Red Pine beach yacht club
21. Ava McNabb 8656
Optimist / Blue PBYC
22. Shane Hughes 17003
Optimist / White Toms River Yacht Club
23. Liam Marcell 3873
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
24. Margaret Burns 11750
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
25. Reagan Leahy 9013
Optimist / Red OGYC
26. Jackson Bubnowski 2
Optimist / White SPYC
27. Madeline Dolan 21414
Optimist / Red Lavallette
28. Grayson Sinnett 11508
Optimist / White IHYC
29. Owen Poskay 20960
Optimist / White TRYC
30. Richard Underwood 21074
Optimist / Blue SCYC
31. Sean Caswell 10426
Optimist / White Toms River Yacht Club
32. Brynn Penque 8587
Optimist / White LYC
33. Lily Glosenger 17337
Optimist / White Lavallette YC
34. Madeline Brisby 8092
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
35. Hugo Moreland MYC 2
Optimist / White Manhattan Yacht Club
36. Colin Smith 8013
Optimist / White Toms River
37. Maeve Smith 15807
Optimist / White Toms River
38. Mae Schlenker 18028
Optimist / White BHYC
39. Sienna Guerrieri 17349
Optimist / White Lavallette Yatch Club
40. Vincent Grasso-Dias 11981
Optimist / White Toms River Yacht Club
41. Cameron Hart 21513
Optimist / White TRYC
42. Blythe Hoffman 21947
Optimist / White BHYC
43. Amelia Scuorzo 9375
Optimist / White LYC
44. Aidan O'Gwen 19941
Optimist / White Seaside Park Yacht Club
45. Avery Peltzman 12382
Optimist / White LYC
46. Rhian Peltzman 123821
Optimist / White LYC
47. Riley Weber 11431
Optimist / Blue Toms River yacht club
48. John O'Leary 17220
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
49. Austin Weber 11481
Optimist / Blue Toms River
50. Jonas Reader 18063
Optimist / White Toms River Yacht Club
51. John Underwood 20654
Optimist / White SCYC
52. Caio Sullivan 21745
Optimist / White Seaside Park Yacht Club
53. Julia Arditi 19349
Optimist / Red Surf City Yacht Club
54. Charlotte Cundey 19633
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
55. Rex Salzer 6904
Optimist / Blue Toms River Yacht Club
56. Alex Moeder 15641
Optimist / Blue BHYC
57. Gavin Garnett 11747
Optimist / White TOMS RIVER YACHT CLUB
58. Matthew Laufer 18381
Optimist / Red MRYC
59. Harrison Szot 8130
Optimist / White BHYC
60. Maryn Demand 19597
Optimist / White MCYC/TRYC
61. Katharine Shea 21508
Optimist / Blue SPYC
62. Jack Shea 666
Optimist / White SPYC
63. Jimmy McCann 128401
Optimist / White TRYC
64. Greyson Colman 15239
Optimist / Blue Seaside Park
65. Connor Demming 20570
Optimist / Red SCYC Team LBI
66. Kierstin O’Connor 7625
Optimist / White PBYC
67. Lucas Beyer 17132
Optimist / Blue SPYC
68. Ava Beyer 15124
Optimist / Blue SPYC
69. Mungo Prus-Shearer MYC 3
Optimist / White Manhattan Yacht Club
70. Rylie McGowan 5748
Optimist / White Toms River Yacht Club
71. Chase Kalwinsky 15336
Optimist / Blue TRYC
72. Grace Torpey 1221
Optimist / White Toms River Yacht Club
73. Blake Crutchley 17214
Optimist / Blue TRYC
74. Cole Crutchley 15520
Optimist / White TRYC
75. John Myhre 5981
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
76. Michael Ferlise 10826
Optimist / White Toms River Yacht Club
77. Lilianna Ferlise 4023
Optimist / White Toms River Yacht Club
78. Cameron Sargent 12648
Optimist / White TRYC
79. Martin Eastwood MYC 4
Optimist / White Manhattan Yacht Club
80. Kip Rand 22182
Optimist / Red Bay Head Yacht Club
81. Hamilton Pederson 13669
Optimist / Red Toms River Yacht Club
82. thomas wagner 15287
Optimist / Red Mantoloking yacht club
83. Reese Schultz 12840
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
84. Jackson Bjorklund 18273
Optimist / Blue SPYC
85. James Burns 7663
Optimist / Red Manasquan River Yacht Club
86. Liam Burns 4676
Optimist / White Manasquan River Yacht Club
87. Oliver Roske 21534
Optimist / White TRYC
88. Vivienne Rios 4680
Optimist / White Pine Beach
89. Sean O'Gwen 19941
Optimist / White SPYC
90. Lucy Donnelly 8067
Optimist / White TRYC
91. Leighton Houston 15202
Optimist / White BHYC
92. Grace Penque 13319
Optimist / Blue LYC
93. Elizabeth Achtau 17989
Optimist / Blue BLYC
94. Peppin Thomas 14755
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking
95. Danny Neal 16762
Optimist / White Seaside Park
96. Owen Beneciuk 3685
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
97. Connor Feeney 12683
Optimist / Blue MRYC
98. Carleigh Feeney 1000
Optimist / White MRYC
99. Aiden Adrian Bernal 12733
Optimist / White Beachwood Yacht Club
100. Eliza Todd 11892
Optimist / White BHYC
101. Natalie Todd 10589
Optimist / White BHYC
102. Jack Wasik 11860
Optimist / Blue Michelle Wasik
103. Gianna Pasquale 12465
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking
104. Gabriel Pasquale 22372
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking
105. Alexander Kunz 18196
Optimist / Red BLYC
106. Cailin Mundry 14039
Optimist / White TRYC
107. Henry Cook 18667
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
108. Parley Dougherty 16616
Optimist / White Bromley Dougherty
109. Sara Davis 20323
Optimist / Blue IHYC
110. Will Pringle 21917
Optimist / Blue Bay head yacht club
111. Kate Outcalt 16614
Optimist / Blue BHYC
112. Joseph Pecora 15261
Optimist / White Jaime Pecora
113. Brady Parkes 15001
Optimist / Blue BHYC
114. Dyer Chaplick 9813
Optimist / Blue Island Heights Yacht Club
115. Patrick Kunz 22268
Optimist / Red BLYC
116. Grace Ciak 5846
Optimist / Blue Island Heights Yacht Club
117. sean Moran 15326
Optimist / Blue Ocean Gate Yacht Club
118. Gannon Botwinick 15463
Optimist / White SCYC
119. Cooper Naseef 12464
Optimist / White MYC
120. Max Naseef 12328
Optimist / Red MYC
121. Matthew Losik MYC 1
Optimist / White Manhatten Yacht Club
122. DYLAN APPLEGATE 16437
Optimist / Blue Ocean Gate Yacht Club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Gunnar Schwartz 8667
Sunfish / TRYC
2. Logan Connolly 13673
Sunfish / Toms River Yacht Club
3. Christopher Brusgard 81327
Sunfish / PBYC
4. Katie Penque 79022
[Pending]
Sunfish / LYC
5. Zach Brooks 416
Sunfish / OGYC
6. Anthony Schiano 287
Sunfish / Shore Acres Yacht Club
7. Richard McGowan 85972
Sunfish / Toms River Yacht Club
8. Alexander Riley OG27
Sunfish / ocean gate yacht club
9. Robbie Wingender 0601
Sunfish / Shore Acres YC
10. Timmy Wingender 22
Sunfish / Shore Acres YC
11. Scott Tedeschi 1429
Sunfish / SAYC
12. Nicholas Paccione 69766
Sunfish / Toms River
13. Dylan Walkowicz 79025
Sunfish / TRYC
14. Emily Kreis 91503
Sunfish / Ocean Gate Yacht Club
15. Hayla Steed 0550
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
16. Ryan Herrmann 78197
Sunfish / Brigantine Yacht Club