Registrants For
2019 Bellingham Yacht Club Keelboat Racing Program

January 01-December 31, 2019
33 people have registered for this event

Etchells
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom Malone
Tom Malone
BYC 1043 Salsipuedes Etchells / Ontario Yachts / Etchells 0 04/03/2019
2. Paul Taylor
Paul Norman Taylor
Bellingham 552 Alarm Etchells / Ontario / 0 04/03/2019
3. Gary Baker
Gary K Baker
Bellingham Yacht Club 385 Toast Etchells / Tieghy / Etchells 0 03/29/2019
4. Eric Yaremko

BYC 556 Extravaganza Etchells / Etchells / Etchells 0 04/24/2019
5. Jonathan Knowles

BYC 899 Shameless Etchells / Bashford / Etchells 0 03/26/2019
6. John Stocklass

BYC 570 Sea' Ya' Etchells / Ontario Yachts / Etchells 0 03/26/2019
7. Jeffery Werner

BYC 1149 The Kids Etchells / Ontario / Etchells 123 06/24/2019
 


PHRF 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan Halliday

N/A 51201 Heron 2 PHRF 1 / J boat / J-120 51 03/26/2019
2. Mike Picco

BYC 151 Wild Blue PHRF 1 / J boats / J/120 54 04/03/2019
3. Todd Koetje

byc / cyc 51847 Hravn PHRF 1 / j boats / j 109 69 03/22/2019
4. Jonathan Knowles

BYC 69378 Outlaw PHRF 1 / J-Boat / J35 72 03/26/2019
5. Doug Nesbit
DOUG M. NESBIT
cyc 97807 MAS KAOS PHRF 1 / schock / 35 75 04/03/2019
6. John Gerity

Bellingham Yacht Club 30925 Quest PHRF 1 / Tillerson-Peterson / J-36 81 03/27/2019
7. David Steffen

BYC 240 Vitesse PHRF 1 / Beneteau / 36.7 81 05/07/2019
8. Jim Johannessen

CYC Bellingham 239 Intuition PHRF 1 / Bebeteau / 36,7 81 03/23/2019
9. EVAN WALKER
MAx Fleisfresser, Jake Newton
PMYC 243 Millennial Falcon PHRF 1 / Melges / Melges 24 90 06/24/2019
10. Jeff Vernon

BYC 026 Cougar Hunter PHRF 1 / Melges / Melges 24 90 04/01/2019
11. Troy Curran

byc 398 Double Alpha PHRF 1 / Melges / Melges 24 90 03/26/2019
12. Bruce Hamiton

Bellingham 69298 Harlequin PHRF 1 / J / J40 Sloop 93 03/29/2019
13. Mike Powell

BYC 97600 Keet PHRF 1 / J boats / J33 93 03/27/2019
14. Stephanie Arnold

BYC 34 Dash PHRF 1 / J Boat / J33 93 08/14/2019
15. John Stocklass

BYC 74319 Fast Time PHRF 1 / C&C / 38-3 111 03/27/2019
16. Richard Veach

BYC 69026 Honker PHRF 1 / Pearson / Sloop 114 03/27/2019
 


PHRF 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Klingbiel

CYC Bellingham 69320 Rubicon PHRF 2 / S2 / 9.1M 135 03/22/2019
2. Eric Yaremko

Bellingham Yacht Club 69182 Flying Circus PHRF 2 / S 2 / 9.1M 135 04/02/2019
3. Mick Corcoran
Cathy Holland
BYC 29807 Blackfoot PHRF 2 / Hotfoot Boats / Hotfoot 27 153 03/25/2019
4. Nils Naviaux
Ward Naviaux
BYC 18727 Blade Runner PHRF 2 / Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 27 156 04/16/2019
5. Miles Johannessen
Ben Kaas/Riley Ghio
BYC 50 Snork Maiden PHRF 2 / Wylie / Wabbit 159 05/09/2019
6. Mike Merrick
Mike Merrick
Seattle Yacht Club 69053 Boomer PHRF 2 / Martin / 242 165 04/30/2019
7. Chris Rosinski

Cyc 4 Moore on PHRF 2 / Moore / Moore 24 168 03/26/2019
8. Jim Gibson

BYC 69842 G2 PHRF 2 / Clark / 7.7 195 04/17/2019
9. Andrew Fitzgerald

Bellingham Yacht Club 177 Conflict PHRF 2 / San Jaun / SJ24 228 07/31/2019
10. Stephanie Arnold

CYC Bellingham 59405 Second Wind PHRF 2 / Columbia 26 / MKII 234 04/03/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network