Duplicate Entry (Single Race Entry)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Kennedy
Pearl Prisco
Sbyc 15 Cento Miglia Duplicate Entry (Single Race Entry) / / 57 05/02/2019
2. Mark Kennedy
Pearl Prisco
SBYC 15 Cento Miglia Duplicate Entry (Single Race Entry) / Hiptrader / Flying Tiger 10Meter 57 04/26/2019
3. Alex Jefferies
Alex Jefferies
StFYC 115 First Light Duplicate Entry (Single Race Entry) / Beneteau / First 35s5 126 05/02/2019
4. Dan Courter
Patricia A Pasqual
SBYC 4895 Jabouf Duplicate Entry (Single Race Entry) / Catalina / Sloop 180 04/26/2019
 


J/105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Donald Olgado

Donald Olgado USA 103 Aquavit J/105 / J Boats / J105 78 04/09/2019
2. Richard Butts

Sequoia Yacht Club 32 Melilani J/105 / JBoats / J/105 78 04/08/2019
3. Artem Savinov

None 355 Yunona J/105 / J Boats / J105 78 03/30/2019
4. Peter Baldwin
Colin Miller
None 28447 BigBuoys J/105 / J Boats / J/105 78 04/08/2019
5. William Woodruff
Sergey Lubarsky
SBYC 85 Russian Roulette J/105 / J Boats / J/105 78 03/27/2019
6. Steve Hratko
Jim Forster
South Beach Yacht Club 298 AirJaldi J/105 / J Boats / J105 78 04/01/2019
 


Non-Spinnaker 140 & Below
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Guy Cross
John Edson, Steve Sanders, Dan Niessen
Corinthian Yacht Club 42 Siduri Non-Spinnaker 140 & Below / Dehler / Delher 42 54 04/16/2019
2. Laurence Baskin

SSS 40311 Bullet Non-Spinnaker 140 & Below / Alsberg brothers / Express 37 72 04/09/2019
3. Robert Lugliani
Robert J Lugliani
SBYC 18257 pHat Jack Non-Spinnaker 140 & Below / Express 37 / Sloop 72 04/25/2019
4. Jeff Thayer

Half Moon Bay 115 Ecco Non-Spinnaker 140 & Below / Cal / 39 Mk2 117 04/26/2019
5. Ross Werner
Kevin Wilkinson
SBYC 90355 Reality Cheque Non-Spinnaker 140 & Below / Beneteau / 35S5 120 04/03/2019
6. Lewis Lanier

South Beach Yacht Club 16 Stratocaster Non-Spinnaker 140 & Below / J / J/32 126 03/26/2019
 


Non-Spinnaker 141 & Above
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ryan Floyd

SBYC 43 Sacagawea Non-Spinnaker 141 & Above / Jeanneau / SO 34 141 04/01/2019
2. Jim Sell

SBYC 274 CORDON ROUGE Non-Spinnaker 141 & Above / Johnstone / J 30 144 04/02/2019
3. kurt magdanz
kurt magdanz
hmbyc 796 Amandla Non-Spinnaker 141 & Above / Catalina / 34 147 04/01/2019
4. Steve Corwin
Risa Corwin
SBYC 271 Vitamin Sea Non-Spinnaker 141 & Above / Catalina / 36 150 04/10/2019
5. Elias MurrayMetzger
Peter Banks, Juan Fernandez, Rob Yung
South Beach Yacht Club 97508 Poly III Non-Spinnaker 141 & Above / O'Day / 34 156 04/19/2019
6. Paul David
Colman Snaith, Joel White
none 301 Seabisquit Non-Spinnaker 141 & Above / Ericson / Ericson 30-2 174 04/09/2019
7. Dan Courter
Patricia A Pasqual
SBYC 4895 Jabouf Non-Spinnaker 141 & Above / Catalina / Sloop 180 04/16/2019
8. Kent Carter

San Francisco Sailing School None Nightwind Non-Spinnaker 141 & Above / Ranger / 23 216 04/04/2019
 


Spinnaker 146 & Above
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Frances Larose
Frances E Larose
SBYC 1934 Tilly Whim Spinnaker 146 & Above / C&C / 30 156 04/04/2019
2. Peter Birch
Jay Moore
none 6375 Huge Spinnaker 146 & Above / Catalina / 30 180 04/09/2019
3. Will Dalton
Brian Gullotta, John Silvestro, David Temple
none 18294 Friday's Eagle Spinnaker 146 & Above / Catalina / 30 180 04/17/2019
4. John Tennyson

SBYC 620 Grinnin' Bear Spinnaker 146 & Above / Catalina / 30 180 03/25/2019
5. John Ford

SBYC 6138 Avalon Spinnaker 146 & Above / Catalina / C30 180 03/26/2019
 


Spinnaker 89 & Below
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jonathan Buser
Brad Webb
GGYC USA76 USA 76 Spinnaker 89 & Below / / IACC -78 04/08/2019
2. Stephen Madeira
Thomas Allard
StFYC 28289 Mr. Magoo Spinnaker 89 & Below / J/Boats / J/120 48 03/31/2019
3. Mark Kennedy
Pearl Prisco
SBYC 15 Cento Miglia Spinnaker 89 & Below / Hiptrader / Flying Tiger 10Meter 57 04/18/2019
4. Nicojaq Poposki
Laurence Popp
SBYC USA12 Invictus Spinnaker 89 & Below / Jeanneau / Sunfast 3600 60 04/10/2019
5. Andrew Lorenzen

SBYC / St.FYC 252 Rum Line Spinnaker 89 & Below / Dehler / 38 63 03/26/2019
6. Gerard Sheridan
James Mullarney
Sheridan 28908 Tupelo Honey Spinnaker 89 & Below / Elan Yachts / Elan 40 69 04/03/2019
7. Vernon Zvoleff

St. Francis 60 Rabian Spinnaker 89 & Below / J Boats / J 88 81 04/10/2019
8. Steven Gordon

SBYC 9 Inconceivable Spinnaker 89 & Below / J / 88 81 04/04/2019
 


Spinnaker 90-145
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Osborn

SBYC 28735 Savoir Faire Spinnaker 90-145 / Beneteau / First 42 90 04/10/2019
2. Rod Neathery

SBYC 18619 Northern Light Spinnaker 90-145 / Schock / Santana 114 03/27/2019
3. David Crone
David Crone
SBYC 18480 Double Down Spinnaker 90-145 / West Marine / Schumacher Custom 30 123 04/10/2019
4. Doug Gooding
Scott Selover/Tommy Morris
SBYC 42133 Squirrel Spinnaker 90-145 / Olson / 911S 126 04/10/2019
5. Jeff Phillips
Mike Reed
Sequoia Yacht Club 80 Magic Spinnaker 90-145 / Alberg / Express 27 126 04/25/2019
6. alex jefferies
alex jefferies
StFYC 115 First Light Spinnaker 90-145 / Beneteau / First 35s5 126 04/22/2019
7. Joan Byrne
*
SBYC 41327 Heart of Gold Spinnaker 90-145 / Olson / Olson 911S 129 04/11/2019
8. William Hackel

SBYC/TCWP 28312 Highlighter Spinnaker 90-145 / Islander / 36 144 04/02/2019