Registrants For
2019 Lake Ray Hubbard, Lakewide Racing Series
Bayside Sailing Club/Chandlers Landing Yacht Club/Rush Creek Yacht Club

April 13-October 19, 2019
17 people have registered for this event

B Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Greg Newsome

BSC 69 69 B Fleet / J Boats / J24 168 05/01/2019
2. Bill Mansfield

BSC 912 Humble Pie B Fleet / J Boats / J/24 168 04/12/2019
3. George Lewis

RCYC TBD B Fleet / / IC-24 174 04/01/2019
4. Per Huffeldt
Roy Heath
RCYC TX151 IC YOU B Fleet / / IC24 174 05/08/2019
5. Robert Phillips
Robert Phillips
Rush Creek Yacht Club 4 Tickled B Fleet / IC-24 / IC-24 174 04/17/2019
6. Chris Hunke

BSC 271/272 Swale B Fleet / S2 / 7.9 168 03/27/2019
7. Michael Jones
Michael Jones
BSC 53 WINGS B Fleet / MacGregor / 26D 210 04/10/2019
8. Chris Lee

BSC 646 Crazy Horse B Fleet / MacGregor / 26D 210 04/10/2019
9. Tom Bieger

RCYC 5 Reflection B Fleet / / IC24 174 04/19/2019
10. George Conklin
George Conklin
BSC USA 95 Audacity B Fleet / J Boats / J24 168 03/25/2019
11. Jack Marsh
Jack Marsh
Rush Creek Yacht Club 3411 J-24 B Fleet / Johnstone / J-24 168 04/30/2019
12. Doyle Sherman

CLYC FL 10 TropICana B Fleet / IC24 / 174 03/25/2019
13. Rick Scott

Rush Creek Yacht Club TX 11 R&R B Fleet / / IC24 174 05/11/2019
14. Larry Seals

RCYC TX 15 Paint Chip B Fleet / Barefoot Sailor / IC24 174 05/02/2019
15. Tom Jacobs

RCYC 56 Eleanor B Fleet / J Boats / J-27 126 03/28/2019
16. Jimmy Peters

Rush Creek Yacht Club 3 Fun or alternate RCYC boat B Fleet / IC24 / IC24 174 04/02/2019
17. Jeff Progelhof
Kelson Elam
RCYC 54 Bandersnatch B Fleet / S2 / 7.9 168 05/07/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network