Registrants For
Hammond Regatta
Tred Avon Yacht Club

September 08, 2019
55 people have registered for this event

Alberg 30
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tim Williams


LinGin 244 Alberg 30
Arnold, MD SSA
2. Jonathan Bresler


Constance 262 Alberg 30
Silver Spring, MD CBYRA
3. Barbara Vosbury


Carnival Lady 17 Alberg 30
Crownsville, MD Severn Sailing Assoc
4. William Jensen


Prudence 62 Alberg 30
Baltimore, MD PSA
5. Lanny Helms


Windswept 562 Alberg 30
Severna Park, MD PSA
 


Beach Cat
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Todd Berget


Rocket USA 281 Beach Cat
Annapolis, MD WRSC
2. Robert Lancaster


Worrell Bros 0230 Beach Cat
Oakton, VA WRSC
3. Chris Allen


Gertie 259 Beach Cat
Crofton, MD WRSC / WRCRA
4. Michael Van Hoy


Wildcat 23 Beach Cat
Chapel Hill, NC Carolina Sailing Club
5. John Geiger


The Expletive 513 Beach Cat
Severna Park, MD West River Sailing Club
6. Constantine Seremetis


Skinny Sheila 276 Beach Cat
Washington, DC WRSC/WRCRA
 


CRCA ORR-EZ A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Frank Martien


Starbird 33123 CRCA ORR-EZ A
Edgewater, MD SCC
2. Keith Cole


Lucky Eights 60888 CRCA ORR-EZ A
Annapolis, MD AYC
3. Michael Cone


ACTAEA USA 3815 CRCA ORR-EZ A
MIDDLE CITY WEST, PA Eastport YC, CCA, CYCOP
 


CRCA ORR-EZ B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Jensen


DOGWOOD BARK 32168 CRCA ORR-EZ B
Lynch, MD Crca
2. Douglas Ellmore


Revolution 4515 CRCA ORR-EZ B
Lothian, MD HHSA
3. Richard Snow


Snow Day 52654 CRCA ORR-EZ B
Oxford, MD CBYRA
4. Uwe Mewes


Heaven Can Wait 83494 CRCA ORR-EZ B
Cherry Hill, NJ RYC
5. PETER HOLDEN


Atlas 121 CRCA ORR-EZ B
Annapolis, MD RIYC
 


J105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Kircher


Chessie 407 J105
Washington, DC PRSA
2. Nick Hogan


Allegiance 7105 J105
Annapolis, Maryland NASS
3. Paul Jervis


Avenger 676 J105
Annapolis, MD NASS
4. Nick Walden


Dreadnought 586 J105
Annapolis, Maryland NASS
5. Mark Elert


Wind River 498 J105
Gambrills, MD J105 Fleet 3
6. Richard Hinds


BREAKAWAY 251 J105
Washington, DC AYC
 


Multi-Hull A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tim Lyons


Triple Threat 001 Multi-Hull A
Annapolis, MD Cma
2. Douglas Dykman


Temple of the Wind 27042 Multi-Hull A
Arnold, MD CMA/AYC
3. Jim Parrott


tHriLL Ride M6 Multi-Hull A
North East, MD CMA
4. John Nicholson


Mikayla 15 Multi-Hull A
Arnold, MD CMA
5. John Enderle


Cheshire Cat 001 Multi-Hull A
Annapolis, Maryland CMA
 


Multi-Hull B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ben Corson


Narrow Escape M583 Multi-Hull B
Annapolis, MD AYC
2. Jeffrey Short


Endurance 1055 Multi-Hull B
Severn, MD CMA
3. John Wayshner


Flipper 3 Multi-Hull B
Shady Side, MD CMA
4. jere Glover


Gemini 528 Multi-Hull B
Annapolis, MD CMA
 


PHRF A1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gregg Brinegar


SqueeZeplay USA 52240 PHRF A1
Alexandria, VA NYYC
 


PHRF A2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kaitlyn Boyle


Gallant NA24 PHRF A2
Annapolis, Maryland NASS
2. Ben Van Duyne


Integrity NA22 PHRF A2
Annapolis, Maryland NASS
3. Christian Hoffman


Defiance NA23 PHRF A2
Annapolis, Maryland NASS
4. Jonathan Hitt


Tenacious NA25 PHRF A2
Annapolis, Maryland NASS
5. Sean Callahan


Seaweave aka Bellatrix 102 PHRF A2
Oxford, MD TAYC
6. Elliott Crooke


60118 PHRF A2
Washington, DC CBYRA
7. Glenn Harvey


Kristany 32599 PHRF A2
Riva, MD Glenmar SA
8. Stanley Shortz


Sette USA 7 PHRF A2
Dunkirk, Maryland PCRC
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gary Patenaude


SEAMMA 3386 PHRF B
Severna Park, MD RBSA
2. Jon Opert


Orion 68120 PHRF B
Galesville, MD SCC
3. Thomas Campbell


Nicole 2021 PHRF B
Oxford, MD TAYC
4. Laurence Grossman


Tackless 53301 PHRF B
OLNEY, MD Pirates Cove Race Club (PCRC)
5. Henry Chalkley


Cantata 110 PHRF B
Fairfax, VA HHSA
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Rajacich


Big Time 1769 PHRF C
Easton, MD TAYC
2. Curtis Sarratt


Chaos 2159 PHRF C
Annapolis, MD SSC
3. Shepherd Drain


Heyday 13177 PHRF C
Lake Shore, MD MRSA
4. Peter Newlin


Vivace 63230 PHRF C
Chestertown, MD none
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Harsh


Juan Fine Day 1264 PHRF N
Lincoln University, PA None
2. Stephen Toner


Eclipse 53557 PHRF N
Mullica Hill, NJ BCYA
3. HALL PALMER


Lucky Ducky 8 PHRF N
Saint Petersburg, FL TAYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network