Registrants For
Oxford Regatta -Robert K. Robson Memorial Race - PHRF, CRCA, Shields
Tred Avon Yacht Club

August 10, 2019
22 people have registered for this event

CRCA ORR-Ez
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Douglas Ellmore

HHSA 4515 Revolution CRCA ORR-Ez / CS / 30 0.554 07/17/2019
2. Paul Bellezza

CYC 60850 Gotcha CRCA ORR-Ez / Beneteau / 36S7 0.58 07/19/2019
3. Irvin Buck

PCRC 93273 Cheap Sunglasses CRCA ORR-Ez / Beneteau / First 36.7 0.612 07/29/2019
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Terri High / Brett Sorensen

GSA 108 Kokomo Express PHRF N / Express / 35 108 08/08/2019
2. Hall Palmer

TAYC 8 Lucky Ducky PHRF N / / 129 08/08/2019
3. Jon Opert

SCC 68120 Orion PHRF N / Hanse / 371 132 08/08/2019
4. Anne Decker

TAYC 2481 Skylark PHRF N / Cape Cod / Mercer 44 150 08/03/2019
 


PHRF Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Benedict Capuco

Annapolis Yacht Club 38012 Zuul PHRF Spin / Aerodyne / Aerodyne 38 36 08/07/2019
2. Jack Yaissle

TAYC USA 38 Amdeaus PHRF Spin / / 36 07/31/2019
3. Bruce Bingman

STC, AYC USA 34 Blockade Runner PHRF Spin / Carroll / FARR 30 54 08/07/2019
4. Dotty Holoubek

CYC 93 Ethyl PHRF Spin / Fareast 23 / Fareast 23 102 08/08/2019
5. GARY ROBSON

TAYC 83412 FLOSSIE PHRF Spin / J-29 / J-29 111 08/01/2019
6. Coleman Walker

TAYC 58 Evening Light PHRF Spin / J-Boats / J80 126 08/06/2019
7. Dave Pulzone

TAYC 118 Falcon PHRF Spin / J Boats / J 80 126 07/23/2019
8. david kozera

GSA 51128 Liquid Limit II PHRF Spin / S2 / 9.1 135 08/08/2019
9. Pat and Amy Teeling

CBYRA 83348 Blaze Star PHRF Spin / Pearson / Flyer 144 08/05/2019
10. Mike Rajacich

TAYC 1769 Big Time PHRF Spin / Jensen / Cal 33 159 08/04/2019
 


Shields
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Alpi

TAYC 180 Seagull Shields / / Shields 0 08/06/2019
2. Harry Seemans

Tred Avon 110 Liberty Shields / Chris Craft / Shields 0 08/05/2019
3. Spencer Carraher

Annapolis Yacht Club 149 Merlin Shields / / Shields 0 08/05/2019
4. Jay Dayton

TAYC 73 Black Pearl Shields / Chris Craft / Shields 0 07/21/2019
5. Ed Cassidy

TAYC 98 Intrepid Shields / / Shields 0 07/22/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network