A Fleet PHRF less than 121
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kirk Youngblood

RCYC 83184 Pamana Red A Fleet PHRF less than 121 / Long Course Far Yacht's / Mumm 36 48 06/07/2019
2. Bryan Taylor
Bryan Taylor
BSC USA 14 Rented Mule A Fleet PHRF less than 121 / Long Course Viper / 830 66 06/14/2019
3. Robert C Williams
Robert C Williams
CLYC USA 53 Hotter Tuna A Fleet PHRF less than 121 / Long Course Precision / Eleven Meter One Design 75 05/16/2019
4. Billy Self
Billy Self
Chandlers Landing YC 52 #SELFIE A Fleet PHRF less than 121 / Long Course JBOATS / J105 90 06/09/2019
5. MARSHALL MCKENZIE
MARSHALL MCKENZIE
BSC 35 S-CAPE A Fleet PHRF less than 121 / Long Course EVENLYN / EVENLYN 32-2 96 06/10/2019
6. Tim Kraft

DCYC 159 Pony A Fleet PHRF less than 121 / Long Course J / J70 114 06/17/2019
 


B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Hunke

BSC 271/272 Swale B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222 / Long Course S2 / 7.9 168 05/19/2019
2. jason kimmel
Djuna Herod
BSC 785 YODA B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222 / Long Course J24 / J/24 168 06/19/2019
3. Greg Newsome

Bayside Sailing Club 69 Sixty-Nine B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222 / Long Course J Boats / J24 168 05/16/2019
4. George Conklin

BSC USA 95 Audacity B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222 / Long Course J Boats / J24 168 06/14/2019
5. kathy Kuipers
*
clyc 817 Rij Jij of Rij Ik B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222 / Long Course J / J22 177 06/06/2019
6. Chris Lee

BSC 646 Crazy Horse B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222 / Long Course MacGregor / 26D 210 06/09/2019
7. Mike Jones
Mike Jones
BSC 53 WINGS B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222 / Long Course MacGregor / 26D 210 05/18/2019
 


C Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 222
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Gulley
Chris Gulley
Bayside Sailing Club 3786 Zephyr C Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 222 / Short Course Catalina / Catalina 25 246 06/09/2019
2. Max Carr

BSC 4114 Wyvern C Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 222 / Short Course Catalina / Catalina 25 252 06/16/2019
3. John Carroll

Lavon Yacht Club 6042 Little Buddy C Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 222 / Short Course Catalina / Mk ll SK 276 05/25/2019
 


D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Scott Weaver

Rush Creek Yacht Club B345 Belle Claire D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb / Short Course Beneteau / First 345 144 04/01/2019
2. Daniel Malak

CLYC 21525 Orion D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb / Short Course / Hunter 31 165 06/14/2019
3. Don O'Grady

Bayside 65 Deja Vu D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb / Short Course Clark / San Juan 174 06/11/2019
4. Roy Kuipers
*
clyc 35.5 three sheets to the wind D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb / Short Course Hunter / Hunter 35.5 Legend 179 06/06/2019
5. Ron Surley
Kaye Surley
BSC 7174 My Girl D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb / Short Course Whibty / Albert 37 Short Rig Cutter/Yaw 189 06/06/2019
6. Evan Matteson
Evan Matteson
Chandlers Landing Yacht Club 1096 S/V Rakkaus D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb / Short Course Catalina / Catalina 36 199 05/23/2019
 


IC24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jimmy Peters

RCYC 3 Fun or alternate RCYC club boat IC24 / Long Course J Boats / IC24 174 05/25/2019
2. Larry Seals

RCYC TX 15 Paint Chip IC24 / Long Course Barefoot Sailor / IC 24 174 05/22/2019
3. Doyle Sherman

CLYC FL 10 TropICana IC24 / Long Course IC 24 / IC 24 174 06/09/2019
4. Tom Bieger

RCYC 5 Reflection IC24 / Long Course / IC24 174 06/18/2019