Registrants For
2019 CRA Beer Can Series

May 22-July 31, 2019
14 people have registered for this event

Class F Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Alice Schmid

SDYC 97670 Echo Class F Spin / Thomas / T35 75 / 75 / 75 05/14/2019
2. Michael Brawner

SDYC 7926 Zarafa Class F Spin / Leonardo Yachts B.V. / Eagle 44 75 / 75 / 81 05/13/2019
3. Neil Senturia
Kasey Campbell
SDYC/CRA 90 Legend Class F Spin / Beneteau / 36.7 80 / 87 / 82 05/10/2019
4. Brion Murray
Barbie Murray
SWYC/CRA 52905 Pronto Class F Spin / Beneteau / 10R 81 / 75 / 84 04/25/2019
5. Timothy Forderer
Timothy Forderer
southwestern yacht club 77520 HolyToledo West Class F Spin / Hobie / Hobie 33 81 / 81 / 96 06/26/2019
6. Andy Marcus

SDYC/CRA 77704 Rowdy Class F Spin / Rogers / Rogers 39M 81 / 81 / 81 04/18/2019
7. Ray Pope

CRA 87819 Waterworks Class F Spin / Soverel / Soverel 33 84 / 0 / 84 05/14/2019
8. ROBERT Carlson

CRA 36764 Adeline Class F Spin / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 / 87 / 84 05/07/2019
9. Jerry Twomey

CRA/PLYC 38747 Kodachrome Class F Spin / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 / 87 / 84 04/03/2019
10. Michael Grupp
Bo Kopaniasz
SDYC/CRA 7020 Sorcerer Class F Spin / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 / 87 / 84 05/07/2019
11. Ted Butterfield

SWYC/CRA 7223 Adventure Class F Spin / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 / 87 / 84 04/20/2019
12. Dan Harlan

SDYC/CRA 97036 Alley Cat Class F Spin / Dennis Choate / Adhara 30 87 / 90 / 84 05/01/2019
13. Kevin Heinly

SDYC/CRA 7407 Azure Vista Class F Spin / Hanse / 455 90 / 90 / 93 04/23/2019
14. Dan Bunce
Jeff Bunce
CRA 7096 Scenic Class F Spin / Bill Lee Yachts / SCz 33 99 / 99 / 99 05/14/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network