Registrants For
2019 Indy Regatta Eagle Creek Sailing Club Indianapolis IN June 8 - 9, 2019

June 07-09, 2019
16 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bill Vogler


Saluki 6140 Flying Scot
Cobden, IL Carlyle Sailing Association
2. Bronson Bowling

Linda Vitt
Wreckless 2321 Flying Scot
Evansville, IN Carlyle Sailing Association
3. Hugh Haggerty

Sarah Olson
Thirsty Dragon 5373 Flying Scot
Sturgeon Bay, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
4. James Moyle

Eric Dexter
Merry Way 2447 Flying Scot
Forest Lake, MN Clinton Lake Sailing Association (Fleet 135)
5. Cain Goettelman

Gordy Roberts
TAG II 6022 Flying Scot
Sturgeon Bay, WI EYC
6. Frank Gerry

Marianne Gerry
HOB 6131 Flying Scot
Sugar Grove, IL Clinton Lake
7. Michael Faugust

Jennifer Ikeda-Faugust
Silver Bullet 6137 Flying Scot
Grayslake, IL Ephraim Yacht Club
8. Eric Bussell

Perry Cameron
Wildcard 6135 Flying Scot
Philo, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
9. Geoff Endris

Jenn Endris
Gadzooks! 5954 Flying Scot
Carmel, IN ECSC
10. Jim Colegrove

Jennifer Colegrove
Popeye 4615 Flying Scot
Lake Mills, WI CLSA
11. Ben Williams

Deb Aronson
Catitude 6144 Flying Scot
Urbana, Illinois Clinton Lake Sailing Association
12. Eric Sutton

Judy Allen
Asta 4300 Flying Scot
Maryville, IL CSA
13. Chris Brooks

Lois Richard
Second Wind 6162 Flying Scot
St. Louis, MO CSA
14. Chic Clark

Eric Guion
None 5394 Flying Scot
Indianapolis, IN Indinapolis Sailing Club
15. Bruce Kitchen

Lynn Kitchen
The Kitchen Sink III 6086 Flying Scot
Maineville, OH Cowan Lake Sailing Association
16. Mark Truax

Don't Know
Dawn Treader 4578 Flying Scot
Crawfordsville, IN ECSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network