Registrants For
Elite Keel Regatta
The San Francisco Yacht Club

May 18-19, 2019
55 people have registered for this event

Etchells
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ethan Doyle


Capricorn 1229 Etchells
BEL TIBURON, CA SFYC
2. David Janinis
David Janinis

Chomp 776 Etchells
Albany, CA BYC
3. Sam White


1404 Etchells
San Francisco, CA USEYT
 


Express 27
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Rivlin
Michael Rivlin

Peaches 18364 Express 27
Palo Alto, CA StFYC
2. Lori Tewksbury


Hang 20 48 Express 27
Martinez, CA BYC/RYC
3. Mathieu Krogstad
Mathieu Krogstad

Tequila 18353 Express 27
Mill Valley, CA Cyc
4. Zachery Anderson
Zachery Anderson

Motorcycle Irene 28137 Express 27
San Francisco, CA RYC / SBYC
5. Dan Pruzan


Wile E Coyote 11 Express 27
Redwood City, CA EYC
 


J/105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rolf Kaiser


Donkey Jack 26 J/105
Tiburon, CA StFYC
2. JUSTIN HERSH
JUSTIN HERSH

007 112 J/105
Oakland, CA none
3. Phillip Laby
Phillip Laby

Godot 44 J/105
Piedmont, CA NoYC
4. Ian Charles


MAVERICK 385 J/105
BEL TIBURON, CA Ian Charles
5. david mace
david mace

moonshine 405 J/105
San Francisco, CA stfyc
6. Artem Savinov
Artem Savinov

Yunona 355 J/105
San Carlos, CA None
7. Ryan Simmons


Blackhawk 40 J/105
Sausalito, CA SFYC
8. Doug Bailey
Doug Bailey

Akula 16 J/105
Los Gatos, CA SSS
9. Tim Russell


Ne*Ne 3 J/105
Novato, CA SFYC
10. Tom Struttmann
Rob Cooper

Arrived! 337 J/105
Tiburon, CA STFYC
11. Eric Stang
Tim Sullivan

Juju 147 J/105
Pleasanton, CA stfyc
12. Adam Spiegel


Jam Session 434 J/105
SF, CA StFYC
13. William Woodruff


Russian Roulette 85 J/105
San Francisco, CA South Beach YC
14. David Shoemaker
David S Shoemaker

One Trick Pony 152 J/105
Rancho Palos Verdes, CA CBYC
15. Charlie Abraham
Charlie Abraham

Javelin 394 J/105
Los Gatos, CA Santa Cruz Yacht Club
16. Richard Butts
Richard Butts

Melilani 32 J/105
San Carlos, CA Sequoia Yacht Club
17. Larry Levit
Larry Levit

Archimedes 562 J/105
Alamo, CA RYC
18. brent vaughan
Paul Reyff

jabberwocky 149 J/105
Portola Valley, CA StFYC
19. Peter Baldwin
Colin Miller

BigBuoys 28447 J/105
San Francisco, CA None
20. Walter Sanford


Alchemy 275 J/105
BEL TIBURON, CA SFYC
21. Justin Oberbauer
Paw Andersen

StrangeLove 374 J/105
BEL TIBURON, CA StFYC / SFYC
22. Theresa Brandner


Walloping Swede 157 J/105
San Francisco, CA StFYC
23. Jay Palace
Charles Pick

Box of Rain 46 J/105
San Rafael, CA SFYC
24. Donald Olgado


Aquavit 103 J/105
Palo Alto, CA SBYC
25. Dick Maclay


Yellowfin 357 J/105
Piedmont, CA BYC
26. Alexandre Mutricy


Perseverance 216 J/105
San Francisco, CA STFYC
 


J/70
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Justin and Shar Foox


Flotek 060 J/70
Lafayette, CA SFYC
2. Chris kostanecki
Chris kostanecki

Jennifer 370 J/70
Ross, CA sfyc
3. Scott Sellers
Harrison Turner/Geoff McDonald

1FA 534 J/70
Larkspur, CA StFYC
4. Tom Thayer
Robert Milligan

Rampage 582 J/70
Portola Valley, CA Richmond YC
5. David Fried


Son of a Son 586 J/70
Monte Sereno, CA TISC
6. Peter Cameron


Kangaroo Jockey 29 J/70
Oakland, CA StFYC
 


Knarr
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Knud Wibroe


Snaps III 120 Knarr
Mill Valley, CA SFYC
2. Albert Wetter
Barry Stompe

EOS 107 Knarr
San Mateo, CA St. Francis Yacht Club
3. Paul Stone
*

Fifty / Fifty 144 Knarr
*, * Santa Cruz Yacht Club
4. Jon Perkins


Aquavit 125 Knarr
San Francisco, CA SFYC
5. James Scarbrough
James Scarbrough

Cahoots 138 Knarr
San Francisco, CA St. Francis YC
6. donald nazzal
donald nazzal

adelante 130 Knarr
San Francisco, CA stfyc
7. George Hecht Hecht
Russ Silvestri

Niuhi 128 Knarr
BEL TIBURON, CA StFYC
8. Risley Sams
Risley Sams

Kraken 47 Knarr
San Francisco, CA StFYC
9. Chris Kelly


Flyer 104 Knarr
Larkspur, CA Richmond
10. John Buestad


Alinea 134 Knarr
Alameda, CA StFYC
11. Don Taylor
Alan Trip

Go 123 Knarr
Richmond, CA Richmond Yacht Club
12. Mark Dahm
Mark Dahm

Benino 102 Knarr
Menlo Park, CA StFYC
13. Chris Perkins


Tree Boys 141 Knarr
San Francisco, CA StFYC/SFYC
14. Graham Green
na

Gjendin 111 Knarr
San Francisco, CA st. Francis YC
15. Timothy Dowling


Timothy Dowling 103 Knarr
San Francisco, CA San Francisco Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network