Registrants For
2019 Thirsty Thursday Series

May 09-August 29, 2019
29 people have registered for this event

NonSpin-A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brian Werner
Brian D. Werner
49 Ruckus NonSpin-A / Flying Tiger / 51 05/07/2019
2. Ed Kooij

19 Occam’s razor NonSpin-A / Flying Tiger / FT-10 51 05/01/2019
3. Howard Schutter

46048 Kingfisher NonSpin-A / J Boat / J35 72 06/30/2019
4. Bill Quealy

218 J-Rabbit Slim NonSpin-A / J / 105 84 05/15/2019
5. Walter Folsom
Walter Folsom
97948 Getting off NonSpin-A / G&S / G$S 36 90 07/25/2019
6. Walter Folsom

97948 Getting Off NonSpin-A / Ariesmari / G & S 36 90 06/27/2019
7. Peter Dahlbeck

56809 Captivating NonSpin-A / C&C / 110 90 04/29/2019
8. Norman Hosford

77429 Chaos Theory NonSpin-A / Olson / Olson 30 96 04/28/2019
9. CARL VANDERBEEK
RON LEE
67404 MASQUERADE NonSpin-A / OLSON / OLSON 30 96 05/01/2019
10. robert walker

56939 ms behaver NonSpin-A / hobie / hobie33 96 05/08/2019
 


NonSpin-B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rich Bennett
Marty Henehan
7123 Firewater NonSpin-B / J boats / J92 108 04/16/2019
2. Bruce Lotz
Bruce D Lotz
77996 Sedona NonSpin-B / J Boats / J29 111 05/07/2019
3. Jay Gill
Jorge Morales
US 1229 Rainmaker NonSpin-B / Ontario Yachts / Etchells 117 06/10/2019
4. Peter Cochran
Peter Cochran
46600 Blew M'en-fous NonSpin-B / beneteau / 36s7 120 05/16/2019
5. David Scharf

7276 Trinity NonSpin-B / Etchells / 22 120 04/24/2019
6. Jim Barnes

46047 SHOT NonSpin-B / Ericson / Olson 911SE 126 05/22/2019
7. Graham Forsyth

97938 Starckweather NonSpin-B / Beneteau / 35s5/sloop 132 05/02/2019
8. Russ Brown
Annett Cook
47474 Cruz Control NonSpin-B / Santa Cruise / Santa Cruise 27 138 05/15/2019
9. Caroline and James Russell
Ueli Scharer
46717 Trofina 2 NonSpin-B / Catalina / 320 150 04/30/2019
 


NonSpin-C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. glen everroad

16875 Beaver NonSpin-C / Lindenberg / 26' 171 05/23/2019
2. Bill Prestridge
Bill Prestridge
1870 Marinero (Mariner Sea Scouts) NonSpin-C / J 24 / J 24 174 07/03/2019
3. Terry Betts

USA 1930 Whasabe3 NonSpin-C / Jboats / J24 174 05/09/2019
4. Corey Howard
Corey Howard
56873 amanecer de la libertad NonSpin-C / wd schock / santana30 180 05/06/2019
5. Rick Caselli

87437 Bon Vivant NonSpin-C / Catalina / Cat 30 192 04/24/2019
6. Richard Cowper
Mark Chabot
56981 Dawn NonSpin-C / Catalina / 270 LE 198 04/17/2019
7. Chuck Gramlich

56674 MER SEA NonSpin-C / Capital Yachts / MKII 204 05/02/2019
8. randy nickel

7855 Puddle Jumper NonSpin-C / Catalina / Capri 22 207 05/04/2019
9. William Hancock
Winnie Lane
28296 sea salt NonSpin-C / Cal boats / Cal 2-27 220 06/12/2019
10. Sean Lehmann

56955 Wingman NonSpin-C / Ericson / 26-2 225 05/01/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network