Registrants For
GSBYRA Junior Regatta at Westhampton Yacht Squadron

August 02, 2019
64 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Connor Cameron
*
Aidan Cameron
SYC 2 420
*, * Sayville Yacht Club
2. Sofia Scarpa
*
Ryan Fitzsimmons
1394 420
*, * Narrasketuck Yacht Club
3. Alexandra Linehan
*
Lillie Bianco
WYS 3 420
*, * Westhampton Yacht Squadron
4. Reece Lynch
*
Evan Chakrabarti
2527 420
*, * Bellport Bay Yacht Club
5. Jack Schultz
*
Emma Strebel
WYS 7 420
*, * Westhampton Yacht Squadron
6. Henry Smyth
*
Laurel Wilcenski
WYS 8 420
*, * Westhampton Yacht Squadron
7. Ethan Deutsch
*
Zach Yovino
66 420
*, * Wet pants sailing association
8. Daniel Hale
*
Simon Moskowitz
WYS 6 420
*, * Westhampton
9. Lindsay Lessing
*
Nora O’Donnell
4051 420
*, * Sayville Yacht Club
10. Ben Metcalfe
*
Giulio Basilico
7596 420
*, * Bellport Bay
11. Ed Sims
*
Jake Pelkowski
24 420
*, * Babylon Yacht club
12. Lilly Jette
*
Isabella Seminario
6537 420
*, * Babylon Yacht club
13. Olivia Coffill
*
Carolyn Coffill
86 420
*, * Moriches Yacht Club
14. Richard Kern
*
Lily Jackie
WYS 4 420
*, * Westhampton Yacht Squadron
15. Terrance Byrnes
*
Barrett Lessing
4657 420
*, * Sayville
16. Mia Brandenstein
*
Jack DelliPizzi
23 420
*, * Babylon
17. Elizabeth Bossert
*
Jenna Johnson
4575 420
*, * Wet Pants Sailing
18. Taylor Amato
*
Sara Probeyahn
4590 420
*, * wet pants sailing assosiation
19. Emily Rosado
*
Maggie Mongiello
WYS 5 420
*, * Wet Pants Sailing Association
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. griffin Fluehr
*

100550 Laser Radial
*, * WYS
2. Erin O’Donnell
*

154492 Laser Radial
*, * Sayville
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brendan Cameron
*

11923 Opti
Red
*, * Sayville Yacht Club
2. Finn Capozzi
*

22371 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville
3. Catherine Desmond
*

16021 Opti
White
*, * Sayville Yacht CLub
4. Dylan Williams
*

9587 Opti
White
*, * Wet Pants
5. Maeve Sisk
*

21566 Opti
Red
*, * Bellport Bay
6. Mairead Reitzel
*

22189 Opti
Red
*, * Bellport Bay
7. Clarkson Richter
*

8403 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville Yacht Club
8. Aaron Kiefer
*

7626 Opti
Blue
*, * WYS
9. maggie lemery
*

10873 Opti
Blue
*, * sayville yacht club
10. Brady Schultz
*

11854 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton Yacht Squadron
11. Izadora Meares
*

17283 Opti
Red
*, * Bellport bay
12. Spyridon Meares
*

13127 Opti
Red
*, * Bellport bay
13. Lew Gibbons
*

19668 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton Yacht Squadron
14. Kate Lemery
*

15963 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville Yacht Club
15. Nicholas Borruso
*

19372 Opti
Blue
*, * Wys
16. George Ostensen
*

12710 Opti
Blue
*, * WYS
17. Nick Galian
*

21796 Opti
Red
*, * Babylon
18. Sal Nuzzo
*

21580 Opti
Red
*, * Westhampton
19. Declan Cameron
*

9463 Opti
White
*, * Syc
20. Charlie Brandenstein
*

21003 Opti
Red
*, * Babylon
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Reilly Collins
*

16572 Opti Green
*, * sayville
2. Ryan Cameron
*

11998 Opti Green
*, * Sayville Yacht Club
3. Meghan McMackin
*

11L Opti Green
*, * wet pants sailing association
4. Jack David
*

16125 Opti Green
*, * Sayville yacht club
5. Kellan Magner
*

11063 Opti Green
*, * Wys
6. liam Flanagan
*

14 Opti Green
*, * wet pants
7. Evan Kiefer
*

76261 Opti Green
*, * WYS
8. Quinn Lessing
*

0329 Opti Green
*, * Sayville Yacht Club
9. Jack Gibbons
*

14269 Opti Green
*, * Westhampton Yacht Squadron
10. Sebastian “ Yogi” Roden
*

865 Opti Green
*, * WYS
11. Juliet Roden
*

WYS 1 Opti Green
*, * WYS
12. Keelyn Brink
*

21572 Opti Green
*, * Babylon Yacht Club
13. James Ostensen
*

08682 Opti Green
*, * WYS
14. Jack Mckeon
*

14602 Opti Green
*, * Moriches
15. Mackenzie Klein
*

9112 Opti Green
*, * Wet Pants Sailing Association
16. cameron giordano
*

8255 Opti Green
*, * Westhampton Yacht Squadron
17. Christopher Costa
*

61 A Opti Green
*, * wet pants sailing assosiation
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Joseph Beitch
*

79587 Sunfish
*, * Wet Pants
2. Rebecca Runyan
*

81519 Sunfish
*, * Moriches
3. William Caggiano
*

465 Sunfish
*, * Wet Pants
4. Chase Lessing
*

12692 Sunfish
*, * Sayville Yacht Club
5. Kai Kromhout
*

81482 Sunfish
*, * Moriches
6. Conor McGrath
*

4818 Sunfish
*, * Wet Pants
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network